back to main page
the schedule
the rules

2007 Sprint Series Standings


Race winners | Women's standings | Men's standings | List of sprints and links to maps and results

Final update (9/27) -- Here is the final update for the 2007 Sprint Series, including the two WCOC sanctioned sprints at the Sprint Finals. Congratulations to Jon Torrance and Samanatha Saeger for their victories!

Jon and Samantha were also the winners of the head-to-head triple-butterfly Sprint Final. Congratulations for those victories too!

Results from the Sprint Finals are at the WCOC web page.

Latest update (9/17) -- Here is the latest update, all sprints included except the Sprint Finals this coming weekend, where 2 100-point races have the potential to really shake up the standings. For the time being Pam James and Marie-Cat Bruno are tied atop the women's standings, while Jon Torrance has maintained his clear lead among the men.

And for the finals, fans are wondering -- Who will show up? Will any of the leaders do something dumb and mispunch or skip a control on one of the 100-pointers, thereby dropping them out of the top 6 for the head-to-head final? Can Hillary score well enough to make the top 6 women, or will she have to be content will trouncing the field (women and men) at the all-comers final sprint? And will any of the finalists be able to keep their cool on Joe's magical, looping, splitting, butterflying, fantastic final course?

We will see on Saturday.

Latest update (8/9) -- With the latest update from Boris, sprint specialist Jon Torrance still leads among the men, but there is a change at the top of the women's standings as Pam James, long-time member of the Canadian team, has moved into a solid lead. OK, it's only one point over Marie-Cat and 2 points over Pavlina, but a lead is still a lead.

There are still some high-point sprints to come, plus hopefully there will be some 50-point bonuses from the WOC, and then of course the really big-point races at the Sprint Finals, two 100-pointers with bigger point gaps for the top 10 finishers (100, 95, 90, 85, 80, 78, 76, 74, 72, 70, 69, 68, etc.). So things are far from decided.

One thing is clear. The big checks that will be passed out at the Sprint Finals will not be put in the mail. You will have to be there.

WCOC web page for the Sprint Finals and U.S. Relay Champs.

Latest update (7/11) -- Seems like the Canadians have come out of hibernation -- is this a positive or a negative consequence of global warming? -- as a bunch of them are moving up in the standings, though no change at the top, where Pavlina and Jon still lead.

Meanwhile, down under, sad to report that no one at JWOC met the standard (top half of the field at the sprint) to grab the 50 bonus points. Hopefully there will be successes to report next month at WOC (where the requirement is making the A final).

And preparations for the Sprint Finals are moving along -- map being updated, courses being set, and really big checks being worked on....

Latest update (6/25) -- More results have been added to the standings. No changes at the top, but Katarina and Wil Smith have both moved into the top 10, and both have still run only 5 sprints.

Meanwhile, the Commissioner recently made a site visit to Cranbury Park in Norwalk, CT, site of the Sprint Finals on September 22, with the U.S. Relay Champs the next day in Osbornedale SP in Derby, CT. I spent a while walking around with Joe Brautigam (the course setter) talking about the general layout of the courses. Looks like it will work really well. Even have parking, a pavillion, power for the e-punch crew and the loudspeaker, and good spots for the starts and finish, all within about 50-100 meters.

Plan is for the 2 sanctioned sprints, each also 100-pointers for the Sprint Series -- and the point scale will be something like 100, 95, 90, 85, 80, 78, 76, 74, 72, 70, 69, 68, etc., still not decided. So someone a ways behind can still advance quite a bit.

And then a third sprint, a women's course for the top 6 women in the Series, ditto for the men, then both courses open to anyone else (mass start) who wants to see if they can do better. Lots of loops, three-winged butterflies, who knows what else we will dream up....

Latest update (6/1) -- Well, master statistician Boris has been training so hard (and turning in some fine results) that the only way to deal with the sprint standings was one huge, massive, enormous update -- the results from 44 sprints have been added to the standings, which should be up to date.through the May sprints.

Things look pretty tight at the top, but there are a lot of sprints left on the schedule, including a number of high point ones north of the border. By the time we reach September, will there be a bunch of Canadians in the lead? Horrors! But we know they don't travel south well, so even if they show up at the Sprint Finals in September, well, they probably shouldn't get their hopes up for walking away with any of the big checks. We shall see.

And we shall hope for more frequent updates....

Latest update (4/14) -- Well, we're 35 sprints into the season, with 88 scheduled so far, and there are so many questions. Will we reach 120? Will Boris be able to keep up? With 3 of the top 6 places, have the Ohio boys peaked? Will Nikolai Nachev, mired in 24th place, abandon sprinting for trail-O, where he is the national champion? How will the standings change if spring ever arrives and the Canadians wake up? How many juniors (at JWOC) and seniors (at WOC) will get the special bonus points? And perhaps most importantly, what currency will be used for the Big Checks at this year's Sprint Finals?

So many questions, so few answers. For the time being, the only thing that's sure is what has always been sure -- the best advice is "Sprint Fast, Sprint Often."

Latest update (3/24) -- Here's the latest update. As Boris said, Better get it done now, there are 9 more sprints coming this weekend. And the big news is that the reign of David Onkst has finally ended as he has been replaced at the top of the men's list by semi-Canadian, and semi-old guy, Jon Torrance. But lurking in second is sprint specialist Johnny Fredrickson. How long before he claims the top spot?

And for the women, well, sprinting is apparently not a sport for the young. Or perhaps we should say it is a sport for the, hmmm, how about "experienced?" You have to go down to 11th place to find someone under the age of 40!

Latest update (3/4) -- We are moving into prime sprint season -- there are 19 sprints scheduled for March so far -- and there is a new leader in the men's division, Quantico's David Onkst, his first time at or near the top of the standings. Rumor has it that David, wanting to stretch out his lead on top of the pack for as long as possible, is offering Boris various bribes if Boris will take a long time before he updates the standings again. Rumor also has it that Boris, the essence of the starving student, is happy to accept dollars, euros, kronor, or even Columbian pesos, though there will have to be quite a lot of pesos to do any good.

For the women, Pavlina still leads, though she was only the second-best of the Brautigam sisters this past weekend in North Carolina, and both were beaten there by Samantha, Queen of the sprinters, aka Desert Lady. The women are getting fast, though they must be wondering if they will be fast enough if Hillary ever stops training and shows up to compete. We shall see....

Latest update (2/14) -- Looks like John Fredrickson is at it again, he ran 4 sprints in January and won 3 of them. Will he run 30 this season? More important, will he get the bonus points for making the A final at the World Champs in Ukraine?

Latest update (1/31) -- Here we go again!

Note -- Along with the individual race points for each person, we are showing in parentheses the number of the sprint that those points were earned at. The list of sprints is further down this page. So you can see where you (or your competitors) have done well. And also so Boris can keep track of all the numbers and remember which races have already been included in the standings.

Peter

Once again, many thanks to Assistant Commissioner Boris Granovskiy for the number crunching in the compilation of the standings!

Who's been winning the sprints:

Women                     Points for each win                        
Samantha Saeger          100  50  45  30  30  30  30  30          
Pavlina Brautigam         45  30  30  30  30  30  30  30          
Pia Kivisakk              30  30  30  30  30                
Pam James                 50  45  40  40                  
Angelica Riley            40  40  30  30                  
Peggy Dickison            40  30  30  30                  
Natalia Babeti            30  30  30  30                  
Shelley Pennington        30  30  30  30                  
Katarina Smith            45  40  40                    
Steph MacLean             40  30  30                    
Marie-Josee Parayre       40  30  30                    
Barbara Bryant            30  30  30                    
Kathy Bullard             30  30  30                    
Val Duca                  30  30  30                    
Terry Farrah              30  30  30                    
Mary Hamilton             30  30  30                    
Christin Lundgren         30  30  30                    
Nicki Rehn                30  30  30                    
Julie Tanner-Fischer      30  30  30                    
Hillary Saeger           100  45                      
Marie-Cat Bruno           40  40                      
Polina Koptelova          40  40                      
Sandy Fillebrown          40  35                      
Marion Owen               40  30                      
Fran Armstrong            30  30                      
Julia Bohnen              30  30                      
Viktoria Brautigam        30  30                      
Stina Bridgeman           30  30                      
Anna Edenbrandt           30  30                      
Nicole Jarvis             30  30                      
Mary Jones                30  30                      
Mimi Ruwe                 30  30                      
Giedre Seskeviciute       30  30                      
Marianne Weber            30  30                      
Katie Williams            30  30                      
Erin Nielsen              50                        
Heather Smith             50                        
Sarah Brandreth           40                        
Susan DeWitt              40                        
Emily Kemp                40                        
Louise Oram               40                        
Jane Rowlands             40                        
Teresa Winn               40                        
Evalin Brautigam          30                        
Isabel Bryant             30                        
Alison Campbell           30                        
Andrea Chappell           30                        
Annie Darst               30                        
Penny DeMoss              30                        
Yvonne Deyo               30                        
Shirley Donald            30                        
Ellen Farseth             30                        
Kari Fuglestad            30                        
Cristal Garrison          30                        
Kristin Hall              30                        
Maija Heikkila            30                        
Maura Henkler             30                        
Ann Jochnick              30                        
Sarah Klaben              30                        
Sue Klassen               30                        
Nicole Koehler            30                        
Elena Logvina             30                        
Margaret Longstreth       30                        
Jean MacNaughton          30                        
Clare McMahon             30                        
Valerie Meyer             30                        
Debbie Newell             30                        
Jackie Novkov             30                        
Danika Ouellette          30                        
Sonja Palm                30                        
Darya Robert              30                        
Deb Samans                30                        
Maria Tikhomirova         30                              
Jamie Valencheck          30                              


Men                                              
Jon Torrance             100  50  50  30  30  30  30  30          
Eric Bone                 40  40  40  30  30  30  30  30          
John Fredrickson          40  40  30  30  30  30  30  30          
Ross Smith               100  45  30  30  30  30              
Mark Gregson              40  30  30  30  30                
Eric Buckley              30  30  30  30  30                
Dan Mattingly             30  30  30  30  30                
Maricel Olaru             30  30  30  30  30                
Gerald Yip                40  30  30  30                  
Mike Smith                50  40  40                    
Gregory Balter            30  30  30                    
Ian Finlayson             30  30  30                    
Mike Minium               30  30  30                    
Gil Robs                  30  30  30                    
James Scarborough         30  30  30                    
Brendan Shields           30  30  30                    
Erin Schirm               45  45                      
Wil Smith                 40  40                      
Patrick Goeres            40  30                      
Owen Baird                30  30                      
Aleck Breton              30  30                      
Pete Curtis               30  30                      
Hans Fransson             30  30                      
Ludwig Hill               30  30                      
Andrey Koptelov           30  30                      
Michael Lucente           30  30                      
Brian Poon                30  30                      
Louis Smith               30  30                      
Michael Sandstrom         50                        
Marc Lauenstein           45                        
David Knight              45                        
Andrew Childs             40                        
Vladimir Gusiatnikov      40                        
John Harbuck              40                        
Larry Konotopetz          40                        
Jordan Laughlin           40                        
Francois Leonard          40                        
Stanislav Rachitskiy      40                        
Graeme Rennie             40                        
Gabe Svobodny             40                        
David DiCola              35                        
Rick Armstrong            30                        
Alexei Azarov             30                        
Justin Bakken             30                        
Alexander Bergstrom       30                        
Paul Clatterbuck          30                        
John Day                  30                        
Doug Dowell               30                        
Nick Duca                 30                        
Mike Eglinski             30                        
David Frei                30                        
Peter Friddle             30                        
Michael Garrison          30                        
Mark Geldmeier            30                        
Jim Gordon                30                        
Andy Hall                 30                        
William Hawkins           30                        
Rob Holmes                30                        
Kevin Huff                30                        
Gord Hunter               30                        
Jerritt Johnston          30                        
Stephen Koehler           30                        
Brent Langbakk            30                        
Ben Legg                  30                        
Andrei Logvin             30                        
Nate Lyons                30                        
Vadim Masalkov            30                        
Kim Mattsson              30                        
Eugene Mlynczyk           30                        
Alex Morcom               30                        
Tony Nadon                30                        
Malcolm Newson            30                        
Laszlo Orosz              30                        
Syd Reader                30                        
Wyatt Riley               30                        
Logan Roots               30                        
Daniel Russell            30                        
Tiivo Ruutopold           30                        
Daniel Schaublin          30                        
Leonid Shatskin           30                        
Rob Stevens               30                        
Tom Strat                 30                        
Tom Svobodny              30                        
Glen Tryson               30                        
Gene Wee                  30                        
Rex Winterbottom          30                        
                                                 
                                                
                                                 
                                                 
Race winners | Men's standings | List of sprints

Women (best 6 races count, plus the 2 races at the Sprint Finals)

With placing in paratheses at previous update. Number in parentheses after each individual race score identifies 
the sprint the points were earned at (see List of sprints).

                                               Points  Races   Individual race scores (best 6 plus the 2 races at the Finals)
  1 (  4)  Samantha Saeger  NEOC          F21     433   11     50(49.3)  45(17.2)  44(33)    44(44)    30(24)    30(31)    90(200.3)  100(201.3) 
  2 (  3)  Pavlina Brautigam  WCOC        F45     414   15     47(49.3)  45(11)    43(17.2)  43(33)    41(44)    30(5)     80(200.3)  85(201.3)  
  3 (  8)  Angelica Riley  DVOA           F21     377   8      42(17.2)  40(59)    40(60)    39(33)    30(54)    30(130)   76(200.3)  80(201.3)  
  4 ( 22)  Pia Webb  CSU                  F21     342   8      30(18)    30(19)    30(43)    30(48)    30(66)    29(72)    85(200.3)  78(201.3)  
  5 ( 47)  Hillary Saeger  NEOC           F21     326   6      45(44)    29(100)   29(101)   28(72)    100(200.3) 95(201.3)  
  6 ( 24)  Valerie Meyer  QOC             F45     310   8      34(44)    33(17.1)  30(55)    28(8)     26(9)     26(10)    67(200.3)  66(201.3)  
  7 ( 57)  Kathy Bullard  CAOC            F21     290   7      30(91)    30(92)    30(117)   29(124)   29(125)   72(200.3)  70(201.3)  
  8 ( 14)  Susan DeWitt  WCOC             F40     285   10     39(59)    39(60)    37(44)    36(33)    29(81)    29(82)    36(200.2)  40(201.2)  
  9 ( 47)  Cristina Luis  HOC             F21     279   5      46(49.3)  44(11)    41(33)    74(200.3)  74(201.3)  
 10 ( 17)  Janet Tryson  EMPO             F50     257   16     42(11)    35(44)    28(5)     28(81)    28(131)   27(6)     35(200.2)  34(201.2)  
 11 ( 24)  Natalia Babeti  CAOC           F50     254   9      30(22.1)  30(116)   30(121)   30(122)   29(23.1)  28(124)   39(200.2)  38(201.2)  
 12 (  1)  Pam James  YOA                 F40     251   8      50(118.5) 45(3)     40(65)    40(103)   39(64)    37(104)   
 12 (  1)  Marie-Cat Bruno  SAGE          F21     251   9      47(67.4)  46(118.5) 40(64)    40(104)   39(65)    39(133.3) 
 14 ( 29)  Peggy Dickison  OK             F45     250   7      42(33)    39(49.3)  30(8)     30(9)     30(10)    40(200.2)  39(201.2)  
 15 (105)  Kseniya Popova  HVO            F21     249   4      39(22.2)  39(23.2)  95(200.3)  76(201.3)  
 16 (  5)  Sarah Brandreth  FWOC          F21     241   7      48(67.4)  44(118.5) 40(98.4)  37(64)    36(65)    36(104)   
 17 ( 29)  Barbara Bryant  NEOC           F40     238   8      30(12)    30(13)    30(36)    29(24)    26(52)    26(66)    67(201.3)  
 18 (  6)  Viktoria Brautigam  CSU        F21     237   8      48(49.3)  44(17.2)  43(3)     42(44)    30(38)    30(53)    
 19 (  7)  Abbigail May  SAGE             F35     232   6      46(67.4)  39(103)   39(118.5) 38(64)    35(65)    35(104)   
 20 (  9)  Teresa Winn  FWOC              F45     220   6      40(118.4) 39(98.4)  39(104)   38(67.3)  35(103)   29(106)   
 21 ( 10)  Meghan Rance  GVOC             F21     219   7      43(67.4)  40(118.5) 36(103)   34(65)    34(104)   32(64)    
 22 ( 11)  Charlotte MacNaughton  FWOC    F40     218   8      45(67.4)  44(49.3)  37(65)    36(64)    29(80)    27(73)    
 23 ( 12)  Marion Owen  FWOC              F45     217   8      40(67.3)  39(118.3) 37(103)   37(104)   34(133.3) 30(73)    
 24 ( 13)  Katarina Smith  Falcons        F21     212   5      49(49.3)  45(33)    40(22.2)  40(23.2)  38(75.3)  
 25 (229)  Kristin Hall  UNO              F21     198   3      30(35)    78(200.3)  90(201.3)  
 26 ( 15)  Stephanie Maclean  BAOC        F40     195   6      40(62)    38(61)    30(16)    30(47)    29(26)    28(25)    
 27 ( 16)  Val Duca  Stars                F35     194   7      46(88)    30(46)    30(69)    30(108)   29(70)    29(109)   
 28 ( 45)  Judith   Karpinski  NEOC       F50     193   6      28(31)    28(32)    27(18)    27(19)    25(100)   28(200.2)  30(201.2)  
 28 ( 51)  Mary Jones  OK                 F40     193   6      41(11)    30(50)    30(63)    29(51)    32(200.2)  31(201.2)  
 30 ( 64)  Gayle Ryan  QOC                F40     187   6      34(17.1)  33(49.2)  24(23.1)  22(22.1)  38(200.2)  36(201.2)  
 30 ( 18)  Terry Farrah  BAOC             F45     187   8      39(3)     30(4)     30(37)    30(97)    29(16)    29(25)    
 32 ( 19)  Christin Lundgren  FWOC        F55     182   8      36(67.3)  30(98.3)  30(118.2) 30(129)   28(73)    28(80)    
 32 ( 19)  Nancy Koehler  UNO             F45     182   8      37(49.2)  36(118.3) 28(82)    27(43)    27(48)    27(81)    
 34 ( 21)  Ilona Dobos  Stars             F55     180   10     38(88)    29(75.1)  29(89)    29(90)    28(118.2) 27(69)    
 35 ( 22)  Lynette Walker  WCOC           F65     179   8      39(49.2)  31(17.1)  28(6)     28(7)     27(5)     26(100)   
 36 ( 24)  Andree Powers  FWOC            F45     177   6      35(67.3)  32(104)   30(103)   29(98.3)  26(133.3) 25(73)    
 37 ( 27)  Katia Bertoldi  NEOC           F21     176   6      40(49.3)  28(48)    28(52)    27(53)    27(66)    26(72)    
 38 ( 28)  Nicki Rehn  FWOC               F21     174   5      47(118.5) 37(133.3) 30(80)    30(106)   30(120)   
 39 (223)  Kerry Shannon  HVO             F21     170   3      33(33)    69(200.3)  68(201.3)  
 39 ( 31)  Shelagh Pepper  Stars          F45     170   6      34(49.2)  29(118.3) 28(89)    27(90)    26(69)    26(70)    
 41 ( 32)  Mary Hamilton  OLOU            F16     169   6      30(28)    30(29)    30(102)   29(71)    29(79)    21(23.1)  
 42 ( 33)  Jane Rowlands  FWOC            F45     167   5      40(118.3) 39(67.3)  30(133.3) 29(73)    29(120)   
 42 ( 34)  Tonya Kuzmis  CAOC                     167   7      29(91)    28(121)   28(122)   28(92)    27(116)   27(124)   
 44 (335)  Lori Huberman  CSU             F21     164   3      24(72)    68(200.3)  72(201.3)  
 44 ( 35)  Alex Jospe  NEOC               F21     164   6      29(31)    29(32)    29(56)    28(66)    27(72)    22(52)    
 46 ( 36)  Heidi  Onkst  QOC              F45     160   5      43(11)    35(33)    28(9)     28(55)    26(8)     
 46 ( 36)  Andrea Chappell  Stars         F45     160   5      45(88)    30(109)   29(108)   28(69)    28(70)    
 46 ( 36)  Trudy Deumer  GHO              F45     160   6      28(108)   27(22.1)  27(89)    27(109)   26(23.1)  25(90)    
 49 ( 39)  Clare Durand  LAOC             F45     156   4      41(17.2)  39(61)    38(62)    38(3)     
 50 ( 40)  Andrea Balakova  GVOC          F21     154   5      35(64)    33(65)    33(133.3) 27(15)    26(14)    
 51 ( 41)  Sharon Crawford  RMOC          F60     149   4      38(49.3)  38(60)    37(59)    36(44)    
 52 ( 42)  Giedre Seskeviciute  CAOC              147   5      30(124)   30(125)   29(116)   29(121)   29(122)   
 53 (   )  Victoria Campbell  USMA        F21     139   2      70(200.3)  69(201.3)  
 53 ( 43)  Marie-Josee Parayre  BAOC      F21     139   4      40(61)    39(62)    30(25)    30(26)    
 53 ( 43)  Shirley Donald  KOC            F70     139   6      30(96)    27(97)    23(103)   23(104)   23(118.2) 13(133.2) 
 56 ( 46)  Erin Nielsen  UNO              F21     132   3      50(88)    43(44)    39(75.3)  
 57 ( 47)  Maija Heikkila  Stars          F21     131   4      44(88)    30(70)    29(69)    28(46)    
 57 ( 47)  Fran  Armstrong  SLOC          F55     131   4      40(11)    31(49.2)  30(57)    30(58)    
 59 ( 52)  Kitty Jones  FWOC              F45     126   4      38(118.3) 37(67.3)  28(98.3)  23(133.3) 
 60 ( 53)  Natasha Ouellette  Falcons     F20     125   3      48(88)    42(118.5) 35(75.3)  
 61 ( 54)  Elena Logvina  GHO             F35     122   4      39(118.4) 30(75.2)  28(109)   25(108)   
 61 (140)  Barb  Dominie  CNYO            F50     122   4      28(68)    28(126)   33(200.2)  33(201.2)  
 63 ( 55)  Shelley Pennington  OLOU       F50     120   4      30(71)    30(79)    30(87)    30(105)   
 64 ( 56)  Angela Forseille  WLOC         F18     119   4      33(64)    31(65)    31(103)   24(104)   
 65 ( 57)  Jennifer Kerr  GCO             F55     118   4      36(3)     28(4)     27(25)    27(26)    
 66 ( 59)  Dagmar Merkova  QOC            F21     115   4      29(8)     29(9)     29(55)    28(10)    
 66 ( 59)  Ann Jochnick  NEOC                     115   4      30(56)    29(43)    29(48)    27(52)    
 66 ( 59)  Rosanne Tackaberry  FWOC               115   5      26(129)   25(106)   23(120)   21(73)    20(80)    
 69 ( 62)  Wendy Johnechek  NEOC                  114   4      29(18)    29(19)    29(53)    27(35)    
 69 ( 62)  Evelyn Russell  FWOC           F55     114   5      32(67.3)  24(133.2) 20(129)   19(73)    19(80)    
 71 (155)  Evalin Brautigam  WCOC         F12     113   4      28(49.1)  26(5)     30(200.1)  29(201.1)  
 72 ( 65)  Holly Kuestner  COC            F18     111   3      42(3)     40(33)    29(133.3) 
 73 ( 66)  Molly Jarvis  FWOC             F10     110   4      29(67.1)  29(98.1)  28(133.1) 24(118.1) 
 74 (188)  Heidi Miller  USMA                     109   4      25(23.1)  15(22.1)  34(200.2)  35(201.2)  
 75 ( 67)  Frances Vyse  SAGE             F60     105   4      31(104)   29(103)   25(118.2) 20(133.2) 
 76 ( 68)  Emily Ross  Falcons            F16     104   3      39(44)    38(118.4) 27(75.2)  
 77 ( 69)  Marsha Jacobs  BAOC            F60     103   3      37(61)    37(62)    29(37)    
 78 ( 70)  Anna Brosius                   F21     100   3      38(59)    37(60)    25(53)    
 79 ( 71)  Philippa Hocking  FWOC         F35      99   3      37(98.4)  34(103)   28(104)   
 79 ( 71)  Mardy Roberts  FWOC            F55      99   4      28(129)   26(106)   23(73)    22(103)   
 81 ( 73)  Heather Smith  Falcons         F21      98   2      50(67.4)  48(118.5) 
 82 ( 74)  Elspeth Faiman                          96   4      25(48)    25(66)    24(52)    22(72)    
 83 ( 75)  Nicole Jarvis  FWOC            F14      95   4      30(67.2)  30(98.1)  26(118.1) 9(133.2)  
 83 ( 75)  Ann Harrer  NEOC                        95   4      26(48)    24(53)    24(66)    21(52)    
 83 ( 75)  Maryann Cassidy  DVOA          F55      95   4      28(54)    26(131)   24(130)   17(33)    
 86 ( 78)  Katherine Scheck  YOA          F21      94   2      49(88)    45(118.5) 
 86 ( 78)  Sarah Klaben  USMA             F21      94   3      38(33)    30(23.1)  26(22.1)  
 88 ( 81)  Anita O'Brien  Falcons         F21      93   2      49(118.5) 44(67.4)  
 88 ( 81)  Sandy Ahlswede  DVOA           F35      93   3      33(44)    32(33)    28(130)   
 90 ( 83)  Victoria Smith  Falcons        F21      92   2      49(67.4)  43(118.5) 
 91 ( 84)  Jean MacNaughton  FWOC         F70      91   4      31(67.3)  30(98.2)  22(104)   8(133.2)  
 92 ( 85)  Julie Tanner-Fischer  MNOC              90   3      30(30)    30(77)    30(78)    
 93 ( 86)  Robin McLeod  FWOC             F50      88   4      25(120)   25(129)   23(133.2) 15(106)   
 94 ( 87)  Tracey Robertson  WCOC                  87   3      29(5)     29(6)     29(7)     
 94 (124)  Lisa McNerney  CAOC            F50      87   3      32(49.2)  28(91)    27(92)    
 94 ( 87)  Eileen Charles  FWOC           F21      87   3      30(104)   29(106)   28(133.3) 
 94 ( 87)  Dasha Babushok  DVOA           F21      87   3      29(54)    29(130)   29(131)   
 98 ( 90)  Patricia Lyons  ROC            F55      86   3      38(44)    29(68)    19(33)    
 99 ( 91)  Nancy Logan  OLOU                       85   3      29(28)    29(29)    27(27)    
 99 ( 91)  Kim Kasperski  EOOC            F50      85   3      33(118.3) 27(133.2) 25(98.3)  
 99 ( 91)  Veronica Jaralambides-Polston           85   3      29(127)   28(78)    28(128)   
102 ( 94)  Cherie Revells  OOC            F21      84   2      47(88)    37(75.3)  
102 ( 94)  Sue Kuestner  COC              F45      84   3      35(3)     28(33)    21(133.3) 
102 ( 94)  Alison Ewart  OLOU                      84   3      29(27)    28(28)    27(29)    
105 ( 97)  Emily Kemp  OOC                F20      81   2      41(118.5) 40(75.3)  
105 (273)  Caroline Meeks  NEOC           F40      81   3      28(38)    27(200.2)  26(201.2)  
105 ( 97)  Nesta Leduc  YOA               F65      81   3      33(67.3)  27(104)   21(103)   
105 ( 97)  Sylvia Klassen  ROC            F20      81   3      32(118.4) 28(132)   21(75.2)  
109 (100)  Polina Koptelova  Ramblers     F16      80   2      40(1)     40(2)     
109 (100)  Karen Martino  FWOC            F40      80   3      28(133.2) 26(73)    26(80)    
109 (100)  Kathryn Connolly  CAOC                  80   3      27(121)   27(122)   26(124)   
109 (356)  Isabel Bryant  NEOC            F12      80   3      21(72)    29(200.1)  30(201.1)  
113 (103)  Sue Klassen  ROC                        79   3      30(132)   27(68)    22(75.2)  
113 (103)  Julia Doubson  BAOC            F10      79   3      28(16)    27(47)    24(37)    
115 (106)  Jessica Rykken  NEOC           F21      77   3      29(66)    25(52)    23(72)    
116 (107)  Sandy Fillebrown  DVOA         F50      75   2      40(49.2)  35(17.1)  
116 (107)  Susan Shields  Stars                    75   3      27(108)   25(69)    23(109)   
118 (109)  Laura Smith  Stars             F21      74   3      26(108)   24(46)    24(109)   
118 (109)  Marissa Roecks  COC            F18      74   3      34(33)    22(15)    18(14)    
120 (111)  Svatka Hermanek  TOC           F55      73   3      27(75.1)  24(108)   22(109)   
121 (112)  Kris Evoy  FWOC                         72   3      26(120)   24(106)   22(73)    
121 (112)  Eileen Breseman  COC           F45      72   3      31(33)    21(15)    20(14)    
123 (114)  Danika Ouellette  Falcons      F14      71   2      41(88)    30(75.1)  
123 (114)  Margaret Longstreth  BAOC               71   2      41(3)     30(34)    
125 (   )  MaryJo Childs  GMOC            F55      69   2      37(200.2)  32(201.2)  
125 (116)  Barb Campbell  GHO             F45      69   2      43(88)    26(90)    
127 (117)  Tori Borish  COC               F18      68   2      37(33)    31(133.3) 
127 (117)  Margaret Ellis  GVOC           F60      68   3      23(14)    23(15)    22(133.3) 
129 (119)  Kathrin Mueller  GVOC          F55      66   2      33(103)   33(104)   
129 (   )  Madeline Lewis  USMA                    66   2      29(200.2)  37(201.2)  
129 (119)  Lindsay Eastwood               F20      66   2      34(64)    32(65)    
129 (119)  Bina Billington  FWOC          F40      66   3      31(118.4) 24(120)   11(133.2) 
133 (   )  Melissa Trout  TOC             F21      65   1      65(201.3)  
134 (122)  Gloria Rankin  OOC             F55      64   2      40(88)    24(118.2) 
135 (123)  Molly Kemp  OOC                F16      61   2      33(118.4) 28(75.2)  
136 (124)  Katie Williams                 F14      60   2      30(22.0)  30(23.0)  
136 (124)  Marianne Weber  GHO                     60   2      30(89)    30(90)    
136 (124)  Mimi Ruwe  MVOC                         60   2      30(40)    30(41)    
136 (124)  Anna Edenbrandt  GVOC                   60   2      30(14)    30(15)    
136 (124)  Stina Bridgeman  ROC                    60   2      30(68)    30(99)    
136 (124)  Julia Bohnen  MNOC                      60   2      30(127)   30(128)   
142 (   )  Candice Raines  UNO            F55      59   2      31(200.2)  28(201.2)  
142 (131)  Trisha Krantz  SDO             F21      59   2      40(3)     19(133.3) 
142 (   )  Liisa Breton  HVO              F40      59   2      30(200.2)  29(201.2)  
145 (132)  Laura Ruwe  MVOC                        58   1      29(40)    29(41)    
145 (132)  Laura Querengesser  EOOC       F45      58   2      31(118.3) 27(103)   
145 (132)  Chelsea Lyons  ROC                      58   2      29(126)   29(132)   
145 (132)  Peg  Davis  TSN                F21      58   2      29(12)    29(13)    
149 (136)  Masha Velichko  CTOC           F14      57   2      29(22.0)  28(23.0)  
149 (136)  Reta Roe  PTOC                          57   2      29(50)    28(51)    
149 (136)  Maura Henkler                           57   2      30(27)    27(29)    
149 (136)  Jessie Curtis  MNOC                     57   2      29(128)   28(127)   
153 (140)  Vanessa Wood  CSU              F21      56   2      28(35)    28(43)    
153 (140)  Jennifer Shultis  NEARA        F35      56   2      28(18)    28(19)    
153 (140)  Chiori Shimizu  COO                     56   2      29(22.1)  27(23.1)  
153 (140)  Lynda Scrivens  OOC            F45      56   2      32(118.3) 24(75.2)  
153 (140)  Gee Gee Larrington  TSN                 56   2      28(12)    28(13)    
153 (140)  Anja Kahanpaa  BAOC                     56   2      28(37)    28(47)    
153 (285)  April Hernann  CAOC                     56   2      29(92)    27(91)    
153 (140)  Trinka Gillis  BAOC            F21      56   2      29(4)     27(37)    
153 (140)  Kelsey Breseman  COC           F16      56   3      19(14)    19(15)    18(33)    
162 (149)  Morgan Vaughan  OCIN           F10      55   2      28(22.0)  27(49.1)  
162 (149)  Anne Teutsch  OOC              F45      55   2      30(1183.) 25(75.2)  
162 (149)  Lyn Stoltze  LOST              F55      55   2      29(104)   26(103)   
162 (149)  Sonja Palm  FWOC               F12      55   2      30(118.1) 25(133.2) 
162 (149)  Sandy Kish Miller  COC                  55   2      28(97)    27(96)    
162 (149)  Sally Dow  COC                          55   2      29(97)    26(96)    
168 (155)  Janet Porter  DVOA             F45      54   2      27(22.0)  27(23.0)  
168 (   )  Elina Breton  HVO              F10      54   2      28(200.1)  26(201.1)  
168 (   )  Anna Breton  HVO               F10      54   2      27(200.1)  27(201.1)  
171 (157)  Sarah Locke  YOA               F45      53   2      28(103)   25(104)   
171 (157)  Chelsea Cunningham  USMA       F21      53   2      28(23.1)  25(22.1)  
173 (159)  Kathy Urban   DVOA             F60      52   2      27(131)   25(130)   
173 (159)  Trisha Underwood  NEOC                  52   2      26(18)    26(19)    
173 (159)  Darya Sepandj  FWOC            F10      52   2      29(133.1) 23(106)   
173 (159)  Angela Pearson  EOOC           F45      52   2      27(98.3)  25(133.3) 
173 (159)  Sally Heath  GGO                        52   2      26(46)    26(109)   
173 (159)  Megan Donahue  SVO             F40      52   2      29(22.1)  23(23.1)  
179 (165)  Tracy Hixon  CAOC                       51   2      26(125)   25(124)   
179 (165)  Elizabeth Freiheit  FWOC                51   2      27(106)   24(80)    
179 (165)  Ruth Bromer  BOK               F55      51   2      29(17.1)  22(33)    
182 (168)  Justine Scheck  YOA            F18      50   2      26(15)    24(14)    
182 (168)  Alice Lai  YAOC                         50   2      26(104)   24(103)   
182 (168)  Maureen de St.Croix  GVOC      F50      50   2      28(118.3) 22(133.2) 
182 (168)  Robyn Astridge  FWOC           F10      50   2      27(67.1)  23(133.1) 
186 (172)  Lilian Palm  FWOC                       49   2      27(133.1) 22(118.1) 
186 (172)  Patrice Miller  NEOC                    49   2      29(38)    20(52)    
188 (174)  Rachel May  SAGE               F10      48   2      28(67.1)  20(118.1) 
188 (174)  Patricia de St.Croix  OOC      F75      48   2      26(75.1)  22(118.2) 
190 (176)  Lannie Thielen  GVOC                    46   2      24(15)    22(14)    
190 (176)  Caroline Fleming  NEOC         F45      46   2      24(19)    22(53)    
192 (178)  Suzanne Armstrong  CSU         F21      45   1      45(49.3)  
192 (178)  Mona Kronberg  FWOC                     45   2      23(80)    22(106)   
194 ( 78)  Sandra Zurcher  UNO            F21      44   1      44(3)     
195 (180)  Maja Thoma  BGR                F21      43   1      43(49.3)  
195 (180)  Linette Barry  ICO             F40      43   2      22(23.1)  21(22.1)  
197 (182)  Laura Kitowski  GHO            F21      42   1      42(88)    
197 (182)  Kris Beecroft  QOC             F45      42   1      42(49.3)  
197 (182)  Michelle Kortinen  FWOC                 42   2      21(80)    21(106)   
197 (182)  Julie Keim  SVO                F21      42   2      24(22.1)  18(23.1)  
201 (186)  Ioana Sell  BGR                F21      41   1      41(49.3)  
201 (186)  Margo Mactaggart  GVOC                  41   2      21(14)    20(15)    
203 (188)  Carol  Ross  Falcons           F20      40   1      40(44)    
203 (188)  Louise Oram  GVOC              F21      40   1      40(133.3) 
203 (188)  Katie Kolar  FWOC                       40   2      22(129)   18(106)   
203 (188)  Julie Ellis  FWOC                       40   2      23(129)   17(106)   
207 (193)  Brigitta Ouellette  Falcons    F40      39   1      39(88)    
207 (193)  Taylor Daughtry                F16      39   1      39(11)    
209 (195)  Theres Klaesi  SOS             F21      38   1      38(133.3) 
209 (195)  Marta Green  GVOC              F21      38   1      38(65)    
209 (195)  Adria Fransson  GHO            F35      38   1      38(49.2)  
209 (195)  Samantha Dupree                F16      38   1      38(11)    
209 (195)  Sheila Baker  EOOC             F35      38   1      38(98.4)  
209 (195)  Lex Bundschuh  UNO             F50      38   2      19(22.1)  19(23.1)  
215 (201)  Barbara Scheck  YOA            F45      37   1      37(118.3) 
215 (201)  Terri Kitowski  GHO            F50      37   1      37(88)    
215 (201)  Karin Gookin Didisse  CTOC     F45      37   1      37(49.3)  
215 (201)  Delia Deleon                   F20      37   1      37(11)    
215 (201)  Angela Bajt  CdeB              F35      37   1      37(118.4) 
215 (201)  Julie Viola  FWOC                       37   2      21(129)   16(106)   
215 (201)  Susan Hawkes-Teeter  EMPO      F55      37   2      20(22.1)  17(23.1)  
222 (208)  Mariana Valdez                 F20      36   1      36(11)    
222 (208)  Cynthia Routeledge  GHO        F12      36   1      36(88)    
222 (208)  Elisabeta Orosz  GGO           F21      36   1      36(75.3)  
222 (208)  Philippa McNeil  YOA           F35      36   1      36(118.4) 
222 (208)  Lilian Knechtli  OLG Ryme      F21      36   1      36(133.3) 
222 (208)  Lisa Carr  NTOA                F40      36   1      36(49.2)  
228 (214)  Paula Whipple  ORCA            F45      35   1      35(49.2)  
228 (214)  Magali Robert  FWOC            F40      35   1      35(133.3) 
228 (214)  Robyn Rennie  GVOC             F45      35   1      35(118.3) 
228 (214)  Caitlin Goeres  CdeB           F20      35   1      35(118.4) 
232 (218)  Anndy Wiselogle  CRO                    34   1      34(3)     
232 (218)  Suzanne Pardoe  GVOC           F45      34   1      34(67.3)  
232 (218)  Ingrid Orosz  GGO              F21      34   1      34(75.3)  
232 (218)  Jane  Melia  BAOC              F35      34   1      34(118.4) 
232 (218)  Ursula Goeres  CdeB            F45      34   1      34(118.3) 
237 (223)  Isabelle Robert  OOC                    33   1      33(75.3)  
238 (225)  Christin Stalder  FWOC                  32   1      32(133.3) 
238 (225)  Lorena Gisela Kleinmann  ADORA F35      32   1      32(17.1)  
238 (225)  Melanie Stowell                         32   2      16(22.1)  16(23.1)  
238 (225)  Claire Dell  OCIN              F65      32   2      17(22.1)  15(23.1)  
242 (229)  Rachel Westendorf  PTOC                 30   1      30(51)    
242 (229)  Jamie Valencheck  SLOC                  30   1      30(85)    
242 (229)  Maria Tikhomirova  RMOC                 30   1      30(45)    
242 (229)  Debra Samans  DVOA             F55      30   1      30(83)    
242 (229)  Darya Robert  FWOC             F12      30   1      30(67.1)  
242 (229)  Catherine Olsson  COC          F18      30   1      30(33)    
242 (229)  Jackie Novkov  ROC                      30   1      30(119)   
242 (229)  Debbie Newell  COC             F50      30   1      30(133.2) 
242 (229)  Clare McMahon  ROC                      30   1      30(126)   
242 (229)  Nicole Koehler  UNO            F14      30   1      30(49.1)  
242 (229)  Carlie Huberman  BOK           F18      30   1      30(17.1)  
242 (229)  Cristal Garrison  ICO                   30   1      30(123)   
242 (229)  Kari  Fuglestad  FWOC          F12      30   1      30(133.1) 
242 (229)  Jennifer Fenton  OABC          F35      30   1      30(118.4) 
242 (229)  Ellen Farseth  MNOC                     30   1      30(76)    
242 (229)  Yvonne Deyo  SLOC                       30   1      30(84)    
242 (229)  Penny DeMoss  BAOC             F50      30   1      30(111)   
242 (229)  Annie Darst  OLOU                       30   1      30(86)    
242 (229)  Alison Campbell  DVOA          F16      30   1      30(131)   
261 (249)  Patricia Zerfas                         29   1      29(10)    
261 (249)  Maggie Vogel-Martin  MNOC               29   1      29(77)    
261 (249)  Gloria Waters  PTOC                     29   1      29(63)    
261 (249)  Lauren Thomas  OLOU                     29   1      29(105)   
261 (249)  Dana Strasser  FWOC            F35      29   1      29(133.2) 
261 (249)  Shannon Smith  OLOU            F21      29   1      29(102)   
261 (249)  Grace Rolf  FWOC               F14      29   1      29(67.2)  
261 (249)  Marianela Nelson  CAOC                  29   1      29(117)   
261 (249)  Ashley Montgomery  GAOC        F18      29   1      29(33)    
261 (249)  Brenna Lyons  ROC                       29   1      29(99)    
261 (249)  Iida Lahtela  BAOC                      29   1      29(111)   
261 (249)  Debra Klaben                            29   1      29(23.0)  
261 (249)  Diana Keefe  OLOU                       29   1      29(87)    
261 (249)  Diana Hocking  VICO            F65      29   1      29(118.2) 
261 (249)  Helen Hagg  OLOU                        29   1      29(79)    
261 (249)  Tatiana Fedyk  BAOC                     29   1      29(47)    
261 (249)  Suzanne Eugster  FWOC                   29   1      29(129)   
261 (249)  Lumi Duca  GGO                 F35      29   1      29(46)    
261 (249)  Kelly Doyle                             29   1      29(30)    
261 (249)  Juliette Delforge-Melia  BAOC  F12      29   1      29(118.1) 
261 (249)  Bronwen Caplinger  BAOC        F12      29   1      29(34)    
261 (249)  Karen Birt  NEOOC              F65      29   1      29(49.1)  
261 (249)  Cathy Bakker  OOC              F35      29   1      29(75.2)  
261 (249)  Laima Adomaviciene  MNOC                29   1      29(78)    
285 (273)  Laura Teutsch  OOC             F14      28   1      28(118.1) 
285 (273)  Katrin Tennisberg  SAMM                 28   1      28(96)    
285 (273)  Tatyana Stemkovski  BOK                 28   1      28(17.1)  
285 (273)  Jill Sackett  CAOC                      28   1      28(116)   
285 (273)  Teri Reed                               28   1      28(27)    
285 (273)  Yulia Pushkar  BAOC                     28   1      28(111)   
285 (   )  Romana Pilepich                F12      28   1      28(201.1)  
285 (273)  Meg Parson  NEOC               F14      28   1      28(53)    
285 (273)  Tori Owen  FWOC                         28   1      28(120)   
285 (273)  Emese Orosz  GGO               F12      28   1      28(75.1)  
285 (273)  Debra Moore  OLOU                       28   1      28(29)    
285 (273)  Catherine Keys  MNOC                    28   1      28(77)    
297 (285)  Sarah Wiegand  ROC                      27   1      27(126)   
297 (285)  Diana Todd  QOC                F50      27   1      27(9)     
297 (285)  Rita Terashkevich  QOC                  27   1      27(8)     
297 (285)  Galena Roots  YOA              F12      27   1      27(118.1) 
297 (285)  Joan Roos  BAOC                F65      27   1      27(4)     
297 (285)  Shirley Pierce  BAOC                    27   1      27(16)    
297 (285)  Jodi Martin                    F35      27   1      27(46)    
297 (285)  Kathleen Lennon  QOC                    27   1      27(10)    
297 (285)  Jeanne LaBore  MNOC                     27   1      27(78)    
297 (285)  Lois Kimminau  TSN                      27   1      27(13)    
297 (285)  Marina Keating  BAOC           F21      27   1      27(111)   
297 (285)  Jennifer Hamilton  CdeB        F45      27   1      27(118.3) 
297 (285)  Lorna Guttormson  OOC          F55      27   1      27(118.2) 
297 (285)  Karen Dennis  SDO              F60      27   1      27(17.1)  
297 (285)  Janice Cushman  FWOC                    27   1      27(129)   
297 (285)  Emily Cronk  MNOC                       27   1      27(77)    
297 (285)  Sara Bellini                            27   1      27(38)    
297 (   )  Karen Bedwell  DVO             F35      27   1      27(201.2)  
297 (285)  Ruth Auerbach                           27   1      27(55)    
297 (285)  Michelle Alderson  USMA        F20      27   1      27(33)    
297 (285)  Donna Terefenko  DVOA          F50      27   2      14(22.1)  13(23.1)  
318 (306)  Nancy Sharp  DVOA              F50      26   1      26(130)   
318 (306)  Aanika Ruutopold  KOC          F14      26   1      26(133.2) 
318 (306)  Kim Preston-Thomas  OOC        F16      26   1      26(75.2)  
318 (306)  Monica Mruk  GHO                        26   1      26(89)    
318 (306)  Laura McKeegan  BAOC                    26   1      26(4)     
318 (306)  Barbara Martin  NEOC                    26   1      26(53)    
318 (306)  Rosemary Johnson  BAOC                  26   1      26(37)    
318 (306)  Elizabeth Hane  ROC                     26   1      26(68)    
318 (306)  Julia Grab  FWOC               F8       26   1      26(133.1) 
318 (306)  Muriel Gamey  Neepawa          F55      26   1      26(118.2) 
318 (306)  Khrystyna Dilal  ROC                    26   1      26(126)   
318 (306)  Pat Colbrun  MNOC                       26   1      26(78)    
318 (306)  Amelia Boli                             26   1      26(55)    
318 (   )  Elizabeth Bedwell  DVO         F10      26   1      26(200.1)  
318 (306)  Mary Ann Annable  YOA          F45      26   1      26(118.3) 
318 (306)  Stacy Anderson  MNOC                    26   1      26(77)    
334 (321)  Virginia Stratton  VOC                  25   1      25(10)    
334 (321)  Heather Shepherd  TOC          F55      25   1      25(75.1)  
334 (321)  Jerrica Robbins  GAOC          F18      25   1      25(33)    
334 (321)  Karla Pierce  QOC                       25   1      25(9)     
334 (321)  Anna Panchenko  QOC                     25   1      25(8)     
334 (321)  Carrie Ost                     F21      25   1      25(19)    
334 (321)  Jennifer Mackeigan  YOA        F14      25   1      25(118.1) 
334 (321)  Nancy Lindeman  BAOC                    25   1      25(4)     
334 (321)  Terri Hunt  BAOC                        25   1      25(37)    
334 (321)  Karin Gerritsen  FWOC                   25   1      25(80)    
334 (321)  Maya Fish  FWOC                         25   1      25(133.1) 
334 (321)  Kindrey Denys  FWOC                     25   1      25(133.1) 
334 (321)  Susan Chartrand  SAGE          F55      25   1      25(103)   
334 (321)  Jackie Brust  ROC                       25   1      25(126)   
348 (335)  Sherry Victor  FWOC                     24   1      24(129)   
348 (335)  Jean Wessel  GHO                        24   1      24(90)    
348 (335)  Elena Terashkevich  QOC                 24   1      24(10)    
348 (335)  Corinne Muir  FWOC                      24   1      24(73)    
348 (335)  Tory Meyer  FWOC               F35      24   1      24(133.3) 
348 (335)  Patricia Mace  QOC             F40      24   1      24(33)    
348 (335)  Erin Lester  Stars                      24   1      24(69)    
348 (335)  Marit Davis  QOC               F65      24   1      24(9)     
348 (335)  Rachel Brust  ROC                       24   1      24(126)   
357 (345)  Paige Williams  NEOC                    23   1      23(53)    
357 (345)  Patricia Stang  Stars                   23   1      23(69)    
357 (345)  Bobbie Ross  Falcons           F45      23   1      23(75.2)  
357 (345)  Mary Plunkett  DVOA            F55      23   1      23(130)   
357 (345)  Carol Moran  ROC                        23   1      23(126)   
357 (345)  Janet Miller  FWOC                      23   1      23(80)    
357 (345)  Mari  Mattsson  NEOC                    23   1      23(66)    
357 (345)  Kathleen Gorand  EOOC          F14      23   1      23(118.1) 
357 (345)  Andrea Ballou                           23   1      23(10)    
366 (354)  Casey Neels  ROC                        22   1      22(126)   
366 (354)  Pat Keim  SVO                  F50      22   1      22(130)   
368 (356)  Anna Urbanova  COC             F16      21   1      21(33)    
368 (356)  Marilyn Edmunds  EOOC          F60      21   1      21(133.2) 
368 (356)  Gabrielle Delforge-Melia  BAOC F12      21   1      21(118.1) 
368 (356)  Lynette Boos                            21   1      21(53)    
368 (356)  Alice Berard  FWOC                      21   1      21(104)   
373 (362)  Eva  Ruutopold  KOC            F40      20   1      20(133.3) 
373 (362)  Emily Morgan                            20   1      20(53)    
373 (362)  Ivy Mitchell  FWOC                      20   1      20(73)    
373 (362)  Sharon Lenz  FWOC                       20   1      20(106)   
373 (362)  Valeria Fedyk  BAOC            F14      20   1      20(33)    
373 (362)  Dominique Boucher  OOC                  20   1      20(75.2)  
379 (368)  Stacey Oliver  FWOC                     19   1      19(106)   
379 (368)  Carol Hobbs-DeRosa  KOC        F60      19   1      19(133.2) 
381 (370)  Rio Mitchell  FWOC                      18   1      18(73)    
381 (370)  Karen Lachance  GVOC           F55      18   1      18(133.2) 
383 (372)  Heather Ulmer  EOOC            F16      17   1      17(133.2) 
383 (372)  Lorna Fadden  GVOC                      17   1      17(14)    
385 (374)  Kathryn Ulmer  EOOC            F20      16   1      16(133.2) 
385 (374)  Isabelle Thielen  GVOC                  16   1      16(14)    
385 (374)  Nikki Singley  DVOA            F12      16   1      16(33)    
388 (377)  Tracy Leon  FWOC               F21      15   1      15(133.2) 
389 (378)  Liz Kotowski  NEOC             F55      14   1      14(23.1)  
389 (378)  Gill Bailey  VO                F70      14   1      14(133.2) 
391 (380)  Judy Borish  COC               F55      12   1      12(133.2) 
392 (381)  Barbara Ulmer  EOOC            F55      10   1      10(133.2) 
393 (382)  Antje Grab  FWOC               F45       7   1      7(133.2)  



Race winners | Women's standings | List of sprints

Men (best 6 races count, plus the 2 races at the Sprint Finals)

With placing in paratheses at previous update. Number in parentheses after each individual race score identifies 
the sprint the points were earned at (see List of sprints).

                                               Points  Races   Individual race scores (best 6 plus the 2 races at the Finals)
  1 (  1)  Jon Torrance  OOC              M35     460   15     50(88)    50(118.5) 48(49.3)  48(67.4)  44(17.2)  44(33)    100(200.3)76(201.3) 
  2 (  3)  Ross Smith  CSU                M21     429   15     47(49.3)  45(17.2)  41(33)    41(44)    39(60)    38(59)    78(200.3) 100(201.3)
  3 (  2)  John Fredrickson  HVO          M21     428   16     46(49.3)  44(44)    42(3)     41(118.5) 40(59)    40(60)    95(200.3) 80(201.3) 
  4 (  5)  Eric Bone  COC                 M21     415   15     44(3)     44(49.3)  40(104)   40(133.3) 38(65)    38(103)   76(200.3) 95(201.3) 
  5 (  9)  Wyatt Riley  DVOA              M21     382   10     43(17.2)  42(33)    40(49.3)  36(59)    34(60)    30(130)   85(200.3) 72(201.3) 
  6 ( 13)  Mikkel Conradi  CSU            M21     343   12     43(3)     36(60)    35(22.2)  35(59)    30(23.2)  28(4)     51(200.3) 85(201.3) 
  7 ( 16)  Maricel Olaru  CAOC            M21     342   11     39(22.2)  37(23.2)  30(91)    30(92)    30(117)   30(121)   56(200.3) 90(201.3) 
  8 ( 50)  Alexei Azarov  CSU             M35     335   8      30(100)   29(66)    29(101)   27(48)    26(52)    26(72)    90(200.3) 78(201.3) 
  9 ( 11)  Gerald Yip  OCIN               M21     332   10     40(1)     39(2)     36(23.2)  34(22.2)  30(27)    30(28)    67(200.3) 56(201.3) 
 10 ( 19)  Greg Balter  DVOA              M40     330   11     39(17.2)  35(49.3)  30(22.2)  30(81)    30(82)    30(131)   72(200.3) 64(201.3) 
 11 ( 16)  Brendan Shields  CSU           M21     327   10     39(59)    38(60)    30(53)    30(56)    30(66)    29(17.2)  66(200.3) 65(201.3) 
 12 ( 20)  Peter Grollman  WCOC           M35     315   8      37(59)    37(60)    34(44)    29(7)     28(5)     28(6)     60(200.3) 62(201.3) 
 13 ( 24)  Nathaniel Lyons  ROC           M16     304   13     38(44)    38(118.4) 30(126)   29(49.2)  28(22.1)  28(132)   55(200.3) 58(201.3) 
 14 ( 34)  J-J Cote  RMOC                 M45     300   19     32(44)    32(49.3)  31(59)    31(60)    28(81)    28(82)    57(200.3) 61(201.3) 
 15 ( 34)  Ted Good  QOC                  M40     297   9      42(17.2)  34(23.2)  29(8)     29(9)     28(10)    20(22.2)  63(200.3) 52(201.3) 
 16 ( 22)  Michael Lyons  ROC             M40     293   13     35(44)    34(59)    33(60)    31(118.5) 30(49.3)  29(99)    64(200.3) 37(201.3) 
 17 ( 63)  Daniel Schaublin  HVO          M50     275   7      33(33)    33(59)    32(60)    31(44)    30(74)    59(200.3) 57(201.3) 
 18 (115)  Michael Sandstrom  HVO         M20     257   5      50(49.3)  42(44)    32(33)    80(200.3) 53(201.3) 
 19 ( 92)  Rob  Holmes  ROC               M35     255   7      30(45)    28(68)    28(126)   27(107)   27(132)   69(200.3) 46(201.3) 
 20 ( 38)  Gil Robs  ROC                  M21     251   7      30(68)    30(99)    30(107)   29(119)   29(126)   29(132)   74(201.3) 
 21 ( 39)  Glen Tryson  EMPO              M50     250   16     39(11)    30(101)   28(33)    27(81)    26(23.1)  26(82)    37(200.2) 37(201.2) 
 22 (  4)  Wil Smith  Falcons             M21     248   6      49(67.4)  43(33)    43(118.5) 40(22.2)  40(75.3)  33(23.2)  
 23 ( 96)  Joseph Sackett  CAOC           M40     247   7      40(88)    28(117)   26(49.3)  22(23.2)  17(22.2)  54(200.3) 60(201.3) 
 24 ( 41)  Dean Sturtevant  NEOC          M50     246   19     32(59)    32(88)    29(60)    28(56)    27(35)    25(81)    37(200.2) 36(201.2) 
 25 ( 59)  Matthew Spencer  NEOC          M21     245   10     30(59)    30(60)    28(35)    27(56)    25(36)    22(66)    53(200.3) 30(201.3) 
 26 (  5)  Brian May  SAGE                M21     244   6      47(118.5) 46(67.4)  39(64)    39(103)   38(104)   35(65)    
 27 ( 66)  Phil Bricker  NEOC             M50     241   13     28(100)   27(19)    27(31)    26(33)    26(101)   24(32)    45(200.3) 38(201.3) 
 28 ( 60)  David Onkst  QOC               M45     233   11     34(17.2)  31(11)    27(8)     24(9)     24(33)    21(10)    48(200.3) 24(201.3) 
 29 (124)  Nadim Ahmed  QOC               M45     232   6      38(33)    32(17.2)  28(55)    17(49.3)  58(200.3) 59(201.3) 
 30 (  7)  Brent Langbakk  YOA            M21     230   6      49(118.5) 47(67.4)  39(65)    38(64)    30(15)    27(14)    
 31 ( 74)  Tim Good  QOC                  M45     229   8      28(17.2)  26(8)     26(9)     25(130)   24(131)   22(10)    36(200.3) 42(201.3) 
 32 (160)  Jonathan Campbell  USMA        M21     228   5      37(44)    31(22.2)  25(23.2)  65(200.3) 70(201.3) 
 32 (  8)  Magnus Johansson  GVOC         M21     228   6      42(67.4)  38(133.3) 37(64)    37(65)    37(103)   37(104)   
 34 ( 99)  Clinton Morse  WCOC            M40     227   7      29(100)   28(101)   26(5)     25(6)     24(7)     40(200.3) 55(201.3) 
 34 ( 69)  Jeff Saeger  NEOC              M55     227   13     29(24)    27(32)    26(31)    25(18)    25(19)    25(72)    31(200.3) 39(201.3) 
 36 ( 50)  Matthew Robbins  OCIN          M40     226   9      33(2)     32(1)     28(114)   28(115)   24(41)    22(40)    32(200.3) 27(201.3) 
 37 ( 96)  Dylan Thies  HOC               M21     222   7      44(11)    30(44)    27(74)    21(33)    11(49.3)  49(200.3) 40(201.3) 
 38 ( 89)  Michael Warlters  QOC          M40     217   8      36(17.2)  25(8)     25(9)     24(10)    18(23.2)  13(22.2)  42(200.3) 34(201.3) 
 39 ( 10)  Mark Gregson  FWOC             M21     213   7      42(118.5) 41(67.4)  40(98.4)  30(73)    30(80)    30(106)   
 40 ( 77)  Steve  Tylock  ROC             M40     209   8      27(119)   26(45)    26(68)    26(126)   24(99)    21(132)   28(200.3) 31(201.3) 
 41 (225)  Clem McGrath  DVOA             M21     208   4      44(49.3)  28(54)    70(200.3) 66(201.3) 
 41 ( 12)  Jonathan Winn  FWOC            M35     208   6      40(67.4)  37(118.5) 37(133.3) 35(103)   30(104)   29(106)   
 43 (122)  Michael Eglinski  OK           M40     204   6      33(44)    31(49.3)  30(63)    22(11)    34(200.3) 54(201.3) 
 44 ( 14)  Vladimir Gusiatnikov  BAOC     M21     202   7      40(61)    38(62)    34(49.3)  31(23.2)  30(22.2)  29(4)     
 45 ( 89)  David Yee  NEOC                M40     200   9      28(24)    26(36)    24(52)    23(66)    20(53)    20(72)    23(200.3) 36(201.3) 
 46 ( 15)  Gabe Svobodny  MVOC            M18     199   9      40(2)     39(1)     33(17.2)  29(27)    29(28)    29(33)    
 47 ( 18)  Joe Brautigam  WCOC            M40     195   6      41(17.2)  39(44)    29(5)     29(6)     29(82)    28(7)     
 48 ( 20)  Greg Khanlarov  BAOC           M21     193   11     38(17.2)  37(3)     34(62)    33(61)    27(22.2)  24(16)    
 49 ( 22)  Tom Svobodny  MVOC             M45     192   11     37(1)     37(2)     30(17.2)  30(40)    29(29)    29(115)   
 50 ( 25)  Eric Buckley  SLOC             M40     190   10     40(33)    30(57)    30(84)    30(85)    30(110)   30(112)   
 51 ( 26)  Vadim Masalkov  DVOA           M35     188   6      40(44)    36(49.3)  30(54)    29(130)   28(37)    25(131)   
 51 ( 26)  Eugene Mlynczyk  UKR           M40     188   7      36(75.3)  33(118.5) 32(22.2)  30(108)   29(49.3)  28(109)   
 51 ( 26)  Ben Legg  ORCA                 M21     188   7      38(61)    37(62)    30(47)    29(25)    27(26)    27(34)    
 51 ( 26)  Rick Armstrong  SLOC           M55     188   7      36(11)    36(49.2)  30(58)    29(95)    29(110)   28(113)   
 51 ( 26)  Charlie Shahbazian  CAOC       M50     188   9      39(49.2)  39(88)    29(124)   27(116)   27(117)   27(125)   
 56 ( 31)  Mike Smith  Falcons            M21     186   5      50(67.4)  40(64)    40(65)    29(14)    27(15)    
 57 ( 32)  Patrick Goeres  GHO            M21     185   5      48(118.5) 40(103)   39(104)   30(14)    28(15)    
 57 ( 32)  Mike Minium  OCIN              M45     185   12     38(11)    30(41)    30(114)   30(115)   29(40)    28(28)    
 59 ( 36)  Giovanni Berlanda  NEOC        M21     181   7      39(49.3)  29(36)    29(52)    29(72)    28(48)    27(43)    
 60 ( 37)  Dan Mattingly  OLOU            M21     178   7      30(79)    30(86)    30(87)    30(102)   30(105)   28(27)    
 61 (200)  Andras Revesz  DVOA            M45     176   4      40(17.2)  39(33)    52(200.3) 45(201.3) 
 62 ( 40)  Rex Winterbottom  BAOC         M21     175   13     30(113)   29(16)    29(107)   29(112)   29(117)   29(122)   
 63 (205)  Paul Caston  USMA              M20     173   5      31(33)    29(22.1)  18(23.1)  47(200.3) 48(201.3) 
 64 ( 42)  Ian Finlayson  NEOC            M21     172   6      30(19)    30(36)    30(36)    29(18)    28(52)    25(53)    
 64 ( 42)  Mark Geldmeier  SLOC           M40     172   7      30(21)    29(42)    29(58)    29(94)    28(84)    27(57)    
 64 ( 42)  Bill Jarvis  FWOC              M35     172   8      36(104)   32(103)   29(129)   26(133.3) 25(73)    24(80)    
 67 ( 45)  Rob Wagnon  SLOC               M40     171   6      30(94)    30(95)    28(57)    28(58)    28(85)    27(84)    
 67 ( 45)  Peter Friddle  CAOC                    171   8      30(124)   29(91)    28(92)    28(121)   28(122)   28(125)   
 69 (149)  Karl Ahlswede  DVOA            M45     169   6      30(33)    24(130)   22(44)    22(131)   38(200.3) 33(201.3) 
 69 ( 47)  Louis Smith  OLOU                      169   8      30(39)    30(71)    29(79)    28(87)    26(102)   26(105)   
 69 ( 47)  Rudy Schwarz  SLOC             M55     169   9      29(84)    29(85)    28(21)    28(110)   28(112)   27(42)    
 72 ( 49)  James Scarborough  BAOC        M21     168   5      39(61)    39(62)    30(34)    30(37)    30(111)   
 73 ( 50)  Jeff Hamilton  OLOU                    167   6      29(102)   28(71)    28(79)    28(86)    28(105)   26(29)    
 74 (128)  Rob Wilkison  DVOA             M55     166   8      31(49.2)  28(17.1)  21(130)   19(131)   9(22.1)   1(23.1)   32(200.2) 25(201.2) 
 74 ( 53)  Alex Kerr  GVOC                M70     166   10     39(67.3)  33(118.3) 29(98.3)  29(133.2) 18(14)    18(103)   
 76 ( 54)  Sergey Velichko  CTOC          M45     165   5      41(49.3)  37(22.2)  29(23.2)  29(96)    29(97)    
 76 ( 54)  Michael Lucente  GGO           M21     165   5      44(88)    34(75.3)  30(46)    30(108)   27(109)   
 78 ( 56)  Peter Gagarin  CSU             M60     164   6      29(81)    27(5)     27(6)     27(7)     27(82)    27(100)   
 78 (135)  Peter Dady  CNYO               M55     164   7      27(60)    24(68)    22(59)    22(126)   9(44)     29(200.2) 31(201.2) 
 80 ( 57)  Kim Mattsson  NEOC                     163   6      30(43)    29(56)    28(66)    27(18)    25(48)    24(19)    
 80 ( 57)  Bill Langton  SLOC             M40     163   6      29(57)    28(95)    27(58)    27(94)    26(21)    26(42)    
 82 (210)  Mark Dominie  CNYO             M45     161   6      25(68)    24(126)   17(44)    10(33)    44(200.3) 41(201.3) 
 83 ( 61)  Russell Neilson  BAOC          M21     160   8      32(62)    31(61)    25(25)    25(34)    24(111)   23(26)    
 83 ( 61)  Tapio Karras  BAOC             M45     160   9      33(62)    28(61)    27(16)    24(4)     24(25)    24(34)    
 85 ( 63)  Neil Bostrom  WCOC             M21     159   7      29(38)    29(43)    28(32)    25(52)    25(66)    23(53)    
 85 ( 63)  George Walker  WCOC            M60     159   10     34(49.2)  30(17.1)  25(7)     24(81)    23(5)     23(82)    
 87 ( 66)  Hans Fransson  GHO             M35     158   4      49(49.3)  49(88)    30(69)    30(70)    
 87 ( 66)  Nikolay Nachev  COC            M21     158   6      39(23.2)  28(22.2)  28(44)    26(14)    22(15)    15(49.3)  
 89 (252)  Daniel Keyser  USMA            M20     157   5      35(33)    15(22.2)  15(23.2)  43(200.3) 49(201.3) 
 89 ( 69)  Leonid Shatskin  CAOC                  157   6      30(125)   29(121)   28(124)   25(116)   24(122)   21(117)   
 89 ( 69)  Glenn Birnie  GHO              M50     157   6      37(88)    27(89)    27(90)    24(108)   24(109)   18(75.3)  
 92 (555)  Chris Gross  DVOA              M21     155   3      26(55)    62(200.3) 67(201.3) 
 93 ( 72)  Adam White  OCIN               M16     154   7      29(1)     27(2)     26(114)   26(115)   23(27)    23(28)    
 94 ( 73)  Nick Duca  Stars               M40     152   4      48(88)    45(118.5) 30(90)    29(89)    
 95 (396)  Kristaps Tamuzs  HVO           M21     151   4      26(17.2)  14(49.3)  61(200.3) 50(201.3) 
 95 ( 74)  Bill Pullman  NEOC             M50     151   6      28(18)    28(19)    25(38)    24(53)    23(31)    23(32)    
 95 (168)  Charlie DeWeese  NEOC          M55     151   7      26(81)    25(82)    20(5)     17(6)     1(44)     34(200.2) 28(201.2) 
 95 ( 74)  Andrejus Masalkovas  BAOC      M40     151   9      35(62)    27(111)   23(4)     22(16)    22(25)    22(26)    
 99 ( 77)  Sevastian Irimie  GGO          M45     150   5      38(88)    29(69)    29(70)    28(90)    26(89)    
100 ( 79)  Ian Harding  MNOC              M50     149   5      40(11)    29(30)    29(76)    26(77)    25(127)   
101 (200)  Rob Stevens  ROC                       148   5      30(119)   25(126)   24(132)   37(200.3) 32(201.3) 
101 ( 80)  Peter Dobos  Stars             M70     148   6      28(88)    26(75.1)  25(89)    25(90)    25(118.3) 19(69)    
101 ( 80)  Rick DeWitt  WCOC              M45     148   6      29(59)    28(60)    24(100)   24(101)   23(44)    20(33)    
104 ( 82)  John Harbuck  EWOC             M55     147   5      40(118.3) 31(104)   26(97)    26(103)   24(96)    
104 ( 82)  Dennis Wildfogel  BAOC         M60     147   8      27(16)    27(61)    25(22.1)  23(47)    23(62)    22(4)     
106 ( 84)  Vince Cassano  ROC                     146   6      29(45)    26(99)    26(119)   22(68)    22(132)   21(126)   
106 ( 84)  Jeff Porter  CAOC              M40     146   8      27(122)   27(124)   25(121)   24(125)   23(91)    20(92)    
108 ( 86)  Peter Bobis  CAOC                      144   7      27(121)   26(92)    26(122)   25(125)   21(124)   19(117)   
109 (   )  Mark Everett  OK               M35     143   2      74(200.3) 69(201.3) 
109 ( 87)  Jim Gordon  CAOC               M45     143   7      30(116)   29(92)    28(91)    22(117)   20(49.3)  14(22.2)  
111 ( 88)  Jim Carter  OLOU                       142   8      25(86)    24(71)    24(87)    24(102)   24(105)   21(20)    
112 ( 89)  Laszlo Orosz  GGO              M40     141   4      47(88)    35(75.3)  30(89)    29(90)    
113 ( 92)  Jim Eagleton  DVOA             M50     140   5      37(49.2)  35(11)    31(17.1)  20(22.1)  17(23.1)  
114 (   )  Sergiy Gnatiouk  HVO           M40     136   2      68(200.3) 68(201.3) 
115 ( 94)  Erin Schirm  HVO               M18     135   3      45(33)    45(44)    45(49.3)  
115 ( 94)  Raymond Chung  TOC             M40     135   9      28(70)    24(69)    22(108)   22(118.5) 20(109)   19(75.3)  
117 ( 96)  David Welsh  SLOC              M45     133   5      28(94)    27(21)    27(95)    26(110)   25(84)    
118 ( 99)  Francois Leonard  BAOC         M21     132   4      40(62)    36(61)    29(26)    27(25)    
118 ( 99)  Brian Poon  COC                M20     132   5      30(22.1)  30(23.1)  27(49.3)  23(15)    22(14)    
118 ( 99)  Derek Maclean  BAOC            M40     132   6      29(61)    21(16)    21(25)    21(47)    21(62)    19(26)    
121 (103)  Pete Curtis  MNOC              M21     131   4      42(11)    30(127)   30(128)   29(77)    
122 (104)  Peter   Polivka  WCOC                  129   5      27(101)   26(6)     26(7)     26(100)   24(5)     
122 (104)  Andrew Vakhutinsky  NEOC               129   6      26(35)    24(36)    22(72)    20(48)    19(43)    18(66)    
124 (106)  Adrian Zissos  FWOC            M45     128   5      28(73)    28(120)   27(80)    25(15)    20(14)    
125 (107)  Andrey Koptelov  Ramblers      M14     127   4      34(2)     33(1)     30(22.0)  30(23.0)  
126 (108)  Steven Graupner  CdeB          M20     126   3      47(88)    40(118.5) 39(67.4)  
126 (108)  Thibaud Normand  CSU                   126   5      28(43)    28(72)    25(56)    24(66)    21(52)    
126 (108)  Ian Sidders  GHO               M50     126   6      27(46)    27(88)    24(90)    23(69)    23(108)   2(118.5)  
126 (108)  Kent Ohlund  BAOC              M50     126   6      30(61)    29(62)    19(16)    17(25)    17(26)    14(47)    
126 (213)  Bob Bullions  HVO              M60     126   6      32(11)    31(118.3) 6(22.1)   6(23.1)   25(200.2) 26(201.2) 
126 (108)  Vadim Afonkin  ARDF                    126   6      22(43)    22(48)    22(53)    21(72)    20(52)    19(66)    
126 (108)  George Minarik  BAOC           M60     126   8      27(62)    26(49.2)  23(111)   20(61)    15(4)     15(25)    
133 (114)  Andrei Logvin  GHO             M35     125   4      37(75.3)  30(109)   30(118.5) 28(108)   
134 (116)  Mark Astridge  FWOC            M21     121   4      34(133.3) 31(103)   29(104)   27(106)   
134 (116)  David Sharpe  FWOC                     121   5      28(129)   25(120)   23(80)    23(106)   22(73)    
134 (116)  Chris Sigvaldsson  EOOC        M45     121   6      38(98.4)  29(67.4)  16(104)   16(133.3) 14(103)   8(118.5)  
137 (235)  Alex Reiter  USMA              M20     120   5      27(33)    25(23.1)  18(22.1)  16(200.2) 34(201.2) 
138 (252)  Mark Webb  CSU                 M40     119   6      17(18)    17(66)    16(19)    15(72)    29(200.3) 25(201.3) 
139 (119)  Todd Nowack  VICO              M21     118   4      34(64)    34(65)    26(15)    24(14)    
139 (119)  Dan Westerberg  NEOC           M21     118   5      27(44)    26(38)    24(48)    23(19)    18(18)    
141 (121)  Peter Graham  BAOC             M21     117   6      24(62)    23(34)    23(61)    17(37)    16(26)    14(25)    
142 (122)  Robin Foubister  GVOC          M21     116   3      45(67.4)  36(65)    35(64)    
143 (125)  Douglas Keefe  OLOU                    113   4      29(71)    29(87)    28(102)   27(79)    
144 (512)  Bernard Breton  HVO            M45     111   3      28(74)    39(200.3) 44(201.3) 
144 (126)  Syd Reader  BAOC               M21     111   4      30(47)    28(25)    27(4)     26(26)    
144 (126)  Andy Hourahine  Stars          M21     111   5      28(46)    26(69)    23(70)    17(108)   17(109)   
147 (128)  Dougal Owen  FWOC              M18     109   3      38(118.5) 36(103)   35(104)   
147 (128)  Darryn Kozak  MNOC                     109   4      29(127)   27(30)    27(76)    26(128)   
149 (131)  Kristoffer Nielsen   UNO       M21     108   3      43(88)    36(44)    29(75.3)  
149 (131)  Dick Detwiler  ROC                     108   4      28(99)    27(45)    27(126)   26(107)   
151 (133)  Matt Soraghan  SLOC            M21     106   4      28(42)    27(85)    26(84)    25(58)    
151 (133)  Sergei Logvin  GHO             M20     106   4      29(109)   26(108)   26(118.5) 25(75.3)  
153 (200)  Nick Lewis-Walls  USMA         M20     104   4      36(33)    29(23.1)  14(22.1)  25(200.3) 
154 (136)  Alaric Fish  FWOC              M35     103   3      39(133.3) 35(67.4)  29(73)    
154 (403)  Andrew Childs  GMOC            M16     103   3      39(118.4) 40(200.2) 24(201.2) 
154 (136)  Michael Snyder  OLOU                   103   4      28(20)    26(28)    25(27)    24(29)    
154 (136)  David Frei  SLOC               M40     103   4      30(42)    29(21)    24(22.2)  20(23.2)  
154 (136)  Mike Bowen  OLOU                       103   4      27(87)    26(86)    25(71)    25(105)   
159 (140)  Paul Vice  OLOU                        102   4      29(39)    27(86)    26(71)    20(27)    
159 (140)  Bill Swift  OCIN               M55     102   4      36(1)     35(2)     19(23.1)  12(22.1)  
159 (140)  Brent Hatfield  OLOU                   102   4      29(20)    25(29)    24(27)    24(28)    
162 (143)  Odd Fuglestad  FWOC            M21     101   3      43(67.4)  29(120)   29(133.3) 
162 (143)  Robin Gustafsson  BAOC         M35     101   5      25(61)    25(62)    19(47)    17(4)     15(37)    
164 (145)  Manfred Kopisch  BAOC          M40     100   6      22(62)    21(61)    20(34)    16(37)    15(26)    6(25)     
164 (145)  Bob Cooley  BAOC               M65     100   8      25(111)   20(62)    18(16)    15(61)    11(4)     11(25)    
166 (615)  Pavel Korniliev  ROC           M35      99   3      23(126)   33(200.3) 43(201.3) 
166 (147)  Ludwig Hill  TSN               M45      99   3      39(3)     30(12)    30(13)    
166 (147)  Alan Vyse  SAGE                M65      99   4      35(118.3) 23(103)   21(104)   20(133.3) 
169 (149)  Steve Barnhart  OCIN           M45      98   6      29(114)   25(41)    24(40)    9(22.2)   6(49.3)   5(23.2)   
170 (   )  Dai Bedwell  DVO               M40      97   2      50(200.3) 47(201.3) 
170 (151)  Einar Viddal  EOOC             M65      97   4      31(67.4)  28(98.3)  23(104)   15(103)   
170 (363)  Robert Turbyfill  QOC          M60      97   4      32(49.2)  13(23.1)  21(200.2) 31(201.2) 
170 (151)  Todd Peterson  MNOC                     97   4      27(127)   27(128)   23(76)    20(78)    
170 (389)  Ruben Veliz  USMA              M20      97   5      19(22.1)  15(33)    7(23.1)   35(200.2) 21(201.2) 
170 (151)  Rich Nietupski  WCOC           M50      97   5      23(100)   22(101)   19(7)     17(5)     16(6)     
176 (154)  Andy Britton  QOC                       96   4      28(8)     27(9)     27(55)    14(10)    
176 (154)  Jason Hogan  BAOC              M21      96   5      35(61)    28(62)    14(34)    12(47)    7(26)     
176 (352)  Valeriy Doverov  HVO           M60      96   5      23(81)    22(82)    2(44)     22(200.2) 27(201.2) 
179 (156)  Daniel Russel   FWOC           M14      95   4      30(67.2)  25(118.1) 21(73)    19(80)    
179 (156)  Steven Bullard  MNOC                    95   4      25(76)    24(30)    24(127)   22(128)   
181 (158)  Max Suter  TSN                 M55      94   3      36(3)     29(12)    29(13)    
181 (158)  Stanislav Rachitskiy  NEOH     M50      94   3      40(49.2)  27(22.1)  27(23.1)  
183 (160)  Jerritt Johnston  MNOC         M35      93   4      30(30)    29(78)    27(77)    7(49.3)   
183 (160)  Chuck Spalding  BAOC           M60      93   5      26(61)    20(16)    18(4)     15(62)    14(37)    
183 (160)  Jim Hall  COK                  M60      93   5      37(11)    27(17.1)  15(22.1)  8(23.1)   6(33)     
186 (164)  Andrew Newson  FWOC            M55      92   3      37(67.3)  32(118.3) 23(133.2) 
186 (164)  Martin Kessel  NEOC                     92   6      21(38)    17(53)    16(72)    14(19)    12(18)    12(52)    
188 (166)  Joe Scarborough  BAOC          M70      91   6      23(3)     18(34)    17(61)    16(62)    12(37)    5(25)     
189 (307)  Sergei Preobrazhensky  COO     M18      90   5      34(118.4) 10(22.1)  10(23.1)  26(200.2) 10(201.2) 
189 (167)  Claudio Canizares  Stars       M45      90   5      23(46)    21(69)    16(109)   15(70)    15(108)   
191 (168)  John Rance  GVOC               M60      89   5      20(104)   19(14)    17(15)    17(133.3) 16(103)   
192 (170)  Darius Konotopetz  CdeB        M21      88   2      44(67.4)  44(118.5) 
193 (171)  John Rogers  SAMM              M45      87   3      34(104)   28(96)    25(103)   
193 (171)  Matthew Hryciuk  EOOC          M21      87   3      38(67.4)  25(14)    24(15)    
193 (171)  Mathias Muntweiler  MNOC                87   4      25(30)    23(128)   22(127)   17(78)    
193 (171)  Steve Gregg  BAOC              M45      87   4      25(47)    23(16)    21(34)    18(37)    
197 (   )  Benjamin Scrivner  USMA        M21      86   2      35(200.3) 51(201.3) 
197 (175)  Petr Vaughan  OCIN             M14      86   3      29(49.1)  29(22.0)  28(23.0)  
197 (175)  Jon Rauschenbach  OCIN         M50      86   3      30(2)     28(40)    28(41)    
197 (175)  Malcolm Newson  FWOC           M14      86   3      30(133.2) 29(67.2)  27(118.1) 
197 (175)  Jeff Shaw  CAOC                M40      86   4      35(3)     25(22.2)  19(49.3)  7(23.2)   
197 (175)  Michael Ball  SVO              M50      86   4      34(11)    34(17.1)  11(23.1)  7(22.1)   
197 (175)  Kean Williams  COC             M45      86   5      21(97)    18(133.3) 17(96)    16(14)    14(15)    
204 (181)  Joe Olson  FWOC                M35      85   3      34(103)   28(104)   23(129)   
204 (181)  Marv Nuss  PTOC                         85   3      29(63)    28(50)    28(51)    
204 (181)  Ian Sidders  GHO               M55      85   5      25(70)    22(22.1)  19(109)   15(75.3)  4(23.1)   
207 (184)  Stephen Regenold  MNOC                  84   3      29(128)   28(127)   27(78)    
207 (445)  Ethan Childs  GMOC             M14      84   3      29(118.1) 5(44)     17(200.2) 33(201.2) 
207 (184)  JP Buysschaert  FWOC           M35      84   3      37(98.4)  25(106)   22(133.3) 
207 (184)  Juri Peepre  YOA               M45      84   4      25(104)   23(133.3) 22(103)   14(118.5) 
211 (187)  Martin Kunz  BAOC                       83   3      29(37)    28(26)    26(25)    
211 (187)  Tom Lockhart  CAOC                      83   4      26(124)   26(125)   16(92)    15(91)    
213 (428)  Amos Meeks  NEOC               M16      82   2      36(118.4) 46(200.3) 
213 (262)  Joshua Wiley  USMA             M20      82   4      24(23.1)  21(22.1)  18(33)    19(201.2) 
213 (189)  Fred  Veler  SAMM              M55      82   5      24(133.2) 18(97)    16(96)    13(104)   11(103)   
213 (189)  Donald Ross  TOC               M50      82   5      24(49.2)  18(108)   17(75.3)  15(109)   8(22.1)   
213 (189)  Scott Donald  KOC              M65      82   5      24(118.3) 20(133.2) 14(96)    14(97)    10(103)   
218 (192)  Tomer Maymon  BAOC             M21      81   3      32(61)    30(62)    19(4)     
218 (192)  John Day  FWOC                          81   3      30(129)   26(73)    25(80)    
218 (192)  Brad Wetmore  BAOC             M40      81   4      26(111)   19(37)    18(25)    18(26)    
218 (192)  Andrew Kroese  MNOC                     81   4      25(128)   23(127)   22(77)    11(78)    
218 (192)  Jeremy Hourahine  Stars                 81   4      22(69)    21(109)   20(108)   18(70)    
218 (192)  Ole  Bergset  CTOC             M60      81   5      22(97)    17(103)   17(104)   15(96)    10(133.3) 
218 (192)  Gavin Wyatt-Mair  BAOC         M50      81   7      19(61)    17(62)    13(4)     13(25)    12(26)    7(33)     
225 (199)  Doug Dowell  EOOC              M55      80   2      30(98.3)  26(104)   24(103)   
225 (664)  Piotr Zielczynski  HVO         M45      80   3      20(17.1)  28(200.2) 32(201.2) 
227 (   )  Jordan Laughlin  USMA          M18      79   2      39(200.2) 40(201.2) 
227 (200)  Larry Konotopetz  CdeB         M45      79   2      40(67.3)  39(118.3) 
227 (200)  Michael Collins  CAOC                   79   3      27(91)    27(92)    25(117)   
230 (205)  Tom Overbaugh  DVOA            M45      78   3      28(131)   27(54)    23(130)   
230 (205)  Giles Malet  Stars                      78   3      27(69)    26(70)    25(109)   
232 (   )  Michael Norris  USMA           M18      77   2      38(200.2) 39(201.2) 
232 (420)  Zachary March  USMA            M20      77   3      37(33)    31(200.2) 9(201.2)  
232 (208)  Ernst Linder  UNO              M45      77   3      29(44)    28(31)    20(32)    
232 (208)  Ove Albinsson  GVOC            M45      77   3      32(104)   30(103)   15(118.5) 
236 (210)  Steve Noller  ICO              M40      76   2      38(1)     38(2)     
236 (210)  Tim Parson  NEOC               M45      76   3      27(53)    25(32)    24(31)    
238 (213)  Robbie Anderson  OOC           M20      75   2      39(75.3)  36(118.5) 
238 (213)  Parker Vaughan  OCIN           M12      75   3      28(49.1)  29(23.0)  18(11)    
238 (213)  Rich  Parker  SDO              M55      75   3      36(118.3) 20(103)   19(104)   
238 (213)  Neil Martin  NEOC                       75   3      26(43)    26(56)    23(72)    
238 (213)  Christian Franken  MNOC                 75   3      28(128)   26(127)   21(30)    
243 (219)  Greg Yarkie  EOOC              M55      74   3      28(67.4)  25(98.3)  21(133.3) 
243 (219)  Wesley Willett  BAOC                    74   3      26(4)     25(26)    23(25)    
243 (219)  Anton Pravdin  GGO             M16      74   3      27(75.2)  25(108)   22(109)   
246 (222)  Torkel Dominique  BAOC         M21      73   2      37(61)    36(62)    
246 (222)  Patrick Nuss  OK                        73   3      25(96)    24(97)    24(133.3) 
246 (222)  Milan Kratka  CAOC                      73   3      25(91)    24(92)    24(116)   
249 (225)  Martin Pardoe  GVOC            M45      72   2      36(67.4)  36(133.3) 
249 (773)  David Bryant  NEOC             M14      72   2      14(72)    29(200.1) 29(201.1) 
249 (225)  Dan Weintraub                  M21      72   3      27(59)    24(60)    21(48)    
249 (225)  Michael Swoboda  SLOC                   72   3      24(84)    24(112)   24(113)   
249 (225)  Jeff Schapiro  NEOC            M45      72   3      26(18)    25(43)    21(19)    
254 (230)  Tomas Navratil  FWOC           M21      71   2      39(98.4)  32(67.4)  
254 (230)  Jeremy Franklin  OCIN          M21      71   2      36(2)     35(1)     
254 (230)  Jake Cook  USMA                M21      71   2      38(23.2)  33(22.2)  
254 (230)  Ross Burnett  YOA              M45      71   2      37(67.4)  34(118.5) 
254 (230)  Andy Shields  Stars            M16      71   3      26(46)    25(69)    20(70)    
259 (235)  Scott Turner  NEOC             M55      70   3      26(60)    23(59)    21(43)    
259 (829)  Nickolaus Fuhriman  USMA       M20      70   3      5(33)     27(200.2) 38(201.2) 
261 (235)  Eugene Ulmer  EOOC             M45      70   4      22(104)   19(103)   19(133.3) 10(118.5) 
262 (238)  Thomas Cameron  OLOU                    69   3      25(20)    22(28)    22(29)    
262 (238)  Bob Boltz  NEOH                M55      69   3      33(49.2)  20(23.1)  16(22.1)  
262 (238)  Dave Webber  HVO               M45      69   4      20(6)     20(7)     19(5)     10(44)    
265 (241)  Ewan Winn  FWOC                M12      68   3      28(67.1)  23(133.1) 17(118.1) 
265 (241)  Scott Morris  OLOU                      68   3      23(86)    23(105)   22(87)    
265 (241)  Jim Arsenault  UNO             M45      68   3      24(44)    22(31)    22(32)    
268 (244)  Gord Hunter  OOC               M55      67   2      37(118.3) 30(75.2)  
268 (244)  Cornel Parvulescu  Stars       M55      67   3      25(75.2)  24(70)    18(69)    
270 (246)  Scott Newson  FWOC             M18      66   2      33(103)   33(104)   
270 (246)  Lehel Fenyo  GVOC              M21      66   2      33(64)    33(65)    
270 (246)  Don Riddle  SZOC               M50      66   3      27(67.4)  27(98.3)  12(133.3) 
270 (246)  Nick Preys  CAOC                        66   3      24(91)    23(116)   19(92)    
270 (246)  Ian Kemp  OOC                  M12      66   3      24(88)    23(75.1)  19(118.1) 
270 (246)  Joe Maffei  BAOC               M45      66   4      18(61)    18(62)    17(34)    13(37)    
276 (252)  Malcolm Wyatt-Mair  BAOC       M20      65   2      34(61)    31(62)    
276 (252)  Alex Teutsch  OOC              M16      65   2      37(118.4) 28(75.2)  
276 (252)  Benoit Phelan  Falcons         M20      65   2      41(88)    24(118.5) 
276 (   )  Adam Jannetti  USMA            M21      65   2      30(200.3) 35(201.3) 
276 (252)  Joe Garman  QOC                         65   3      24(8)     22(9)     19(10)    
281 (258)  Bill Anderson  OOC             M60      64   2      34(118.3) 30(88)    
281 (258)  Andrew Van Reeuwijk  MNOC               64   3      24(128)   20(77)    20(127)   
281 (258)  Gier Ove Myhr  Stars           M21      64   3      25(46)    21(108)   18(109)   
281 (258)  Oleg Koptelov  Ramblers        M45      64   3      31(1)     31(2)     2(22.2)   
285 (   )  Neal Trump  USMA               M20      63   1      63(201.3) 
285 (262)  Jon Osborn  HVO                M21      63   2      35(60)    28(59)    
285 (262)  Desmond Mott                   M35      63   2      32(65)    31(64)    
285 (262)  Vince Hand  OCIN               M50      63   2      34(1)     29(2)     
285 (262)  John Downey                    M35      63   2      32(64)    31(65)    
285 (   )  Christopher Beckwith  USMA     M21      63   2      41(200.3) 22(201.3) 
285 (262)  Don Merriam  FWOC              M50      63   3      26(67.4)  23(73)    14(133.3) 
285 (262)  Ralph Lindzon  TOC             M50      63   3      28(49.2)  21(70)    14(75.3)  
285 (262)  Arne Garvander  MNOC                    63   3      21(77)    21(127)   21(128)   
285 (262)  Bruce Beesley  EMPO            M40      63   3      25(59)    25(60)    13(44)    
295 (271)  Christoph Zurcher  RMOC        M21      62   2      37(17.2)  25(49.3)  
295 (271)  David Veech  OLOU              M45      62   2      32(2)     30(1)     
295 (271)  Owen Newson  FWOC              M16      62   2      35(118.4) 27(133.2) 
295 (271)  Jason English  FWOC            M21      62   2      34(67.4)  28(106)   
295 (271)  Tom Puzak  MNOC                         62   3      24(76)    24(77)    14(78)    
300 (276)  Dan Felitsky  SDO              M21      61   2      33(3)     28(133.3) 
301 (277)  Andy Strat  QOC                M20      60   2      36(22.2)  24(23.2)  
301 (277)  Richard Ehrlich  GHO           M45      60   2      31(88)    29(46)    
301 (   )  Aleck Breton  HVO              M12      60   2      30(200.1) 30(201.1) 
301 (277)  Owen Baird  MNOC                        60   2      30(77)    30(78)    
301 (277)  Doug Martin  NEOC                       60   3      23(43)    19(72)    18(52)    
301 (277)  David Levine  ROC              M45      60   3      26(59)    22(60)    12(44)    
301 (277)  Michael Hughes  NEOC           M45      60   3      26(53)    21(18)    13(19)    
308 (283)  Gene Wee  PTOC                 M55      59   2      30(51)    29(50)    
308 (283)  William Hawkins  CSU           M21      59   2      30(132)   29(68)    
308 (283)  Paul Clatterbuck  PTOC                  59   2      30(50)    29(51)    
311 (286)  Geraint Edmunds  EOOC          M45      58   2      33(67.4)  25(133.3) 
311 (286)  Jeff Palenske  CAOC                     58   3      22(124)   21(125)   15(92)    
311 (819)  Carl Childs  GMOC              M50      58   3      8(44)     15(200.2) 35(201.2) 
311 (286)  Rick Breseman  COC             M50      58   3      23(33)    20(15)    15(14)    
315 (289)  Thomas Nipen  GVOC             M21      57   2      29(15)    28(14)    
315 (289)  Andy Hall  UNO                 M21      57   2      30(35)    27(36)    
315 (289)  Hans Granden  UNO                       57   2      29(35)    28(38)    
315 (289)  Clark Maxfield  CAOC           M65      57   3      22(49.2)  21(91)    14(92)    
315 (289)  Victor Klassen  ROC                     57   3      22(99)    19(132)   16(75.3)  
315 (289)  Marco Costella                          57   3      24(72)    20(66)    13(52)    
315 (289)  Evan Custer  BAOC              M65      57   4      26(17.1)  21(111)   7(25)     3(26)     
322 (296)  Tony Whittaker  LOST           M45      56   2      29(103)   27(104)   
322 (296)  Jeff Brucker  TSN              M55      56   2      28(12)    28(13)    
322 (296)  Graham Baird  MNOC                      56   2      28(77)    28(78)    
322 (296)  Jim Paschetto  NEOC            M50      56   3      19(31)    19(32)    18(53)    
322 (296)  Dan Greene  BAOC               M45      56   4      16(25)    14(4)     13(26)    13(47)    
322 (296)  Ted Danciu  Stars              M45      56   4      22(70)    19(108)   11(109)   4(118.5)  
328 (302)  Mike Hourahine  Stars                   55   2      28(69)    27(70)    
328 (302)  Brent Houck  DVOA              M21      55   2      28(130)   27(131)   
328 (   )  Mitch Collinsworth  ROC        M45      55   2      26(200.3) 29(201.3) 
328 (302)  Matt Bond  OCIN                         55   2      29(41)    26(40)    
328 (302)  Don Bayly  FWOC                         55   2      29(118.2) 26(120)   
328 (302)  Jim  Henderson  WCOC           M50      55   3      19(6)     18(5)     18(7)     
334 (307)  Mark Voit  SVO                 M45      54   2      35(23.2)  19(22.2)  
334 (307)  Luke Gobel  ICO                M21      54   2      28(2)     26(1)     
334 (307)  Jeff Brodsky  TSN                       54   2      27(12)    27(12)    
334 (307)  Dick Arnett  OCIN                       54   2      27(114)   27(115)   
334 (307)  Phil Adkins  OLOU                       54   2      27(71)    27(105)   
334 (307)  Vic Culp  QOC                  M50      54   3      23(8)     20(9)     11(10)    
340 (314)  David Yang                              53   2      29(125)   24(124)   
340 (   )  Craig Weber  HVO               M50      53   2      33(200.2) 20(201.2) 
340 (314)  Josh Underwood-Crain  OLOU              53   2      27(102)   26(87)    
340 (314)  Phil Taylor  LOST              M45      53   2      29(103)   24(104)   
340 (   )  Kyle Stilwell  USMA            M21      53   2      27(200.3) 26(201.3) 
340 (314)  Dave Pruden  QOC               M45      53   2      28(9)     25(10)    
340 (314)  Frank Baukert  ICO             M35      53   2      27(1)     26(2)     
340 (314)  Jean-Charles Baritaux  BAOC             53   2      28(16)    25(4)     
340 (314)  Ryan Breseman  COC             M16      53   3      21(14)    19(15)    13(33)    
349 (321)  Bert Waslander  OOC            M60      52   2      26(75.2)  26(88)    
349 (   )  Shawn Soviak  USMA             M20      52   2      30(200.2) 22(201.2) 
349 (321)  Brian Pfister  CAOC                     52   2      28(116)   24(117)   
349 (321)  Jan Merka  QOC                 M21      52   2      27(10)    25(55)    
349 (321)  David Bruns  SLOC                       52   2      26(112)   26(113)   
349 (321)  Alexander Bergstrom  OOC       M14      52   2      30(75.1)  22(118.1) 
349 (835)  Aaron Palmer  USMA             M21      52   3      3(33)     21(200.3) 28(201.3) 
349 (321)  Michael Iceland  NEARA                  52   3      20(43)    18(48)    14(52)    
349 (321)  Kurt Edwards  FWOC             M45      52   3      26(98.3)  14(104)   12(103)   
358 (328)  Steve Vaughan  OCIN            M40      51   2      35(49.1)  16(23.1)  
358 (328)  Jason Hewer  MVOC                       51   2      26(41)    25(40)    
358 (328)  Peter   Goodwin  WCOC          M50      51   3      18(6)     17(7)     16(5)     
361 (331)  Ed White  OUTAH                M45      50   2      27(97)    23(96)    
361 (331)  Nick Preda  GGO                         50   2      27(108)   23(109)   
361 (331)  Mike Meynadasy  ROC                     50   2      27(99)    23(45)    
361 (331)  David Long  SLOC                        50   2      25(112)   25(113)   
361 (331)  Graham Ereaux  Falcons         M20      50   2      27(118.5) 23(75.3)  
361 (331)  Richard de St.Croix  OOC       M75      50   2      28(118.2) 22(75.1)  
361 (331)  David Cady  BFLO               M60      50   2      25(33)    25(107)   
361 (331)  Sebastian Danciu  Stars        M14      50   3      24(118.1) 14(108)   12(109)   
361 (331)  Jeff Lanam  BAOC               M50      50   6      14(16)    14(111)   9(47)     6(4)      6(26)     1(25)     
370 (340)  Mike Schuh  COC                         49   2      26(96)    23(97)    
370 (340)  Torgny Palm   FWOC             M14      49   2      28(118.1) 21(133.2) 
370 (340)  Stephen Koehler  UNO           M10      49   2      30(49.1)  19(101)   
370 (340)  Steve Beuerman  BAOC           M45      49   6      15(111)   12(61)    12(62)    8(47)     1(4)      1(26)     
374 (344)  Matthew Willey  OLOU                    48   2      25(102)   23(87)    
374 (344)  Patrick Torpey  OLOU                    48   2      25(87)    23(102)   
374 (344)  Jurga Seskeviciute  CAOC                48   2      25(122)   23(117)   
374 (344)  Zach Lyons  ROC                M12      48   2      26(118.1) 22(107)   
374 (344)  Igor Guskov  BAOC              M35      48   2      26(62)    22(61)    
374 (344)  Pierre Brassard  OOC           M55      48   2      25(88)    23(75.2)  
374 (344)  Steve Hughes  NEOH             M45      48   3      30(49.2)  13(22.1)  5(23.1)   
374 (344)  Peter Amram  NEOC              M65      48   3      18(19)    17(48)    13(18)    
382 (352)  Pekka Verkasalo                         47   2      25(124)   22(125)   
382 (352)  Dmitri Soloviev  EMPO          M35      47   2      24(59)    23(60)    
382 (352)  Chris Jandrow  MNOC                     47   2      25(77)    22(78)    
382 (352)  Erling Hansen  MNOC                     47   2      25(78)    22(30)    
382 (352)  Thomas Graupner  CbeB          M20      47   2      36(88)    11(118.5) 
382 (   )  Mark Frank  DVOA               M50      47   2      18(200.2) 29(201.2) 
388 (358)  Damian Konotopetz  CdeB        M20      46   1      46(118.5) 
388 (358)  David Vallee  FWOC                      46   2      24(120)   22(106)   
388 (358)  Frank Skorina  SACO                     46   2      25(97)    21(96)    
388 (358)  Logan O'Shell  MVOC                     46   2      23(40)    23(41)    
388 (358)  Mark Kuechenmeister  SLOC               46   2      23(112)   23(113)   
393 (363)  Christiaan Piller  VicO        M21      45   1      45(88)    
393 (363)  Marc Lauenstein  CNYO          M21      45   1      45(3)     
393 (363)  David Knight  GAOC             M35      45   1      45(11)    
393 (363)  Gary Thies  HOC                M55      45   2      25(49.2)  20(11)    
393 (363)  Michael Lester  CAOC                    45   2      25(92)    20(91)    
393 (363)  Randy Kemp  OOC                M45      45   2      42(88)    3(118.5)  
393 (363)  Eric Kemp  OOC                 M20      45   2      32(75.3)  13(118.5) 
393 (363)  Christian Juckett  OLOU                 45   2      24(86)    21(87)    
393 (363)  Steve van Ness  NEOC                    45   3      16(53)    15(19)    14(18)    
393 (363)  Tom Strat  QOC                 M50      45   3      30(83)    11(23.2)  4(22.2)   
403 (374)  Walter Siegenthaler  COK       M55      44   2      33(17.1)  11(44)    
403 (374)  Andrew Komm  USMA              M21      44   2      32(23.2)  12(22.2)  
403 (374)  David Enger  SAMM              M45      44   2      27(103)   17(118.5) 
403 (374)  Dan Coombs  GVOC                        44   2      23(14)    21(15)    
403 (782)  Matthew Scrivner  USMA         M20      44   3      12(23.1)  1(22.1)   20(200.2) 11(201.2) 
408 (378)  Grant Staats  EMPO             M45      43   1      43(11)    
408 (378)  Eric Wright  OLOU                       43   2      22(27)    21(28)    
408 (378)  Eduard Spelier  FWOC                    43   2      22(80)    21(106)   
408 (   )  Eric Smith  CNYO               M50      43   2      22(200.3) 21(201.3) 
408 (378)  Nick Senter  CAOC                       43   2      22(91)    21(92)    
408 (378)  Greg Porter  WCOC                       43   2      22(81)    21(82)    
408 (378)  Byron Palm  FWOC               M10      43   2      22(133.1) 21(118.1) 
408 (378)  Ido Green  BAOC                         43   2      25(16)    18(47)    
408 (378)  Dmitry Drozdov  EMS                     43   2      23(18)    20(19)    
417 (386)  Eddie Bergeron  SVO            M35      42   1      42(49.3)  
417 (386)  Petr Hartman  DVOA             M45      42   2      22(130)   20(131)   
417 (386)  Keith Durand                            42   2      25(35)    17(72)    
420 (389)  Markus Siitonen                M45      41   1      41(11)    
420 (389)  Lubomir Sebo  SDO              M40      41   1      41(3)     
420 (389)  Darrell Scott                           41   2      21(32)    20(31)    
420 (389)  Oren Rigbi  BAOC               M21      41   2      24(61)    17(47)    
420 (389)  Randy Hall  DVOA               M40      41   2      25(118.5) 16(49.3)  
420 (728)  Bill Shannon  HVO              M65      41   3      17(11)    12(200.2) 12(201.2) 
420 (389)  Robert Fink  DVOA              M55      41   3      20(130)   17(131)   4(44)     
427 (396)  Graeme Rennie  GVOC            M16      40   1      40(118.4) 
427 (396)  Noah Elhardt  LAOC             M21      40   1      40(3)     
427 (396)  Marco Yzer  MNOC                        40   2      20(127)   20(128)   
427 (396)  Justin Muller  FWOC                     40   2      21(80)    19(106)   
427 (396)  Victor Lin  QOC                         40   2      23(9)     17(10)    
427 (396)  Matthias Kohler  BAOC          M45      40   2      21(26)    19(25)    
427 (   )  Alex Dudkevich  HVO            M21      40   2      20(200.3) 20(201.3) 
434 (403)  Ted de St.Croix  GVOC          M45      39   1      39(118.5) 
434 (403)  Matt  Skorina  SACO                     39   2      20(97)    19(96)    
434 (403)  Zeb Palm  FWOC                          39   2      21(133.1) 18(118.1) 
434 (403)  Sam Levitin  NEOC                       39   2      23(38)    16(52)    
434 (403)  Marty Hawkes-Teeter  EMPO      M20      39   2      23(23.2)  16(22.2)  
434 (403)  Frantisek Brabec  QOC                   39   2      20(8)     19(9)     
434 (403)  Terry Gleason  BAOC            M70      39   4      14(61)    13(62)    8(37)     4(4)      
441 (411)  Brad Whitmore  SVO             M50      38   1      38(49.2)  
441 (411)  Matej Sebo  SDO                M14      38   1      38(3)     
441 (411)  Bruce Rennie  GVOC             M55      38   1      38(118.3) 
441 (411)  Francis Falardeau  Vikings     M35      38   1      38(75.3)  
441 (411)  Doug Dicky  FWOC               M45      38   1      38(67.3)  
441 (411)  Thomas Carr  NTOA              M40      38   1      38(49.3)  
441 (411)  Shin Shimizu                   M50      38   2      23(22.1)  15(23.1)  
441 (411)  Thomas Doggett  CAOC                    38   2      22(92)    16(91)    
441 (411)  Daniel Bond   VOC              M40      38   2      26(11)    12(17.2)  
450 (420)  Jasper Johnston  MNOC                   37   1      19(128)   18(127)   
450 (420)  Michael Eglin  Bussola OK      M21      37   1      37(49.3)  
450 (420)  Kevin Shields  Stars                    37   2      20(69)    17(70)    
450 (420)  Jon Pifer  QOC                 M40      37   2      21(9)     16(10)    
450 (420)  Roger Keeney  BFLO                      37   2      21(99)    16(107)   
450 (420)  David Gerard  EWOC                      37   2      20(96)    17(96)    
450 (420)  Rick Dugan                              37   2      19(28)    18(27)    
457 (428)  Danny Wong  FWOC                        36   2      22(129)   14(106)   
457 (428)  Carl Underwood  NEOC                    36   2      19(18)    17(19)    
457 (428)  Bruce Li  YAOC                          36   2      21(103)   15(104)   
457 (428)  Bob Gross  DVOA                M50      36   2      18(130)   18(131)   
457 (428)  John Brunner  CAOC                      36   2      18(91)    18(92)    
457 (428)  Stefan Bergstrom  OOC          M45      36   2      31(75.3)  5(118.5)  
457 (428)  Eric Rosenzweig  BAOC                   36   3      17(16)    10(25)    9(26)     
464 (436)  Istvan Nagy  DVOA              M45      35   1      35(17.2)  
464 (436)  Ray Kitowski  GHO              M55      35   1      35(88)    
464 (436)  David DiCola  QOC              M18      35   1      35(17.1)  
464 (436)  Pierre Delforge   BAOC         M40      35   1      35(118.5) 
464 (436)  Teddy Bjorn  GVOC              M50      35   1      35(133.3) 
464 (436)  Deron van Hoff  BAOC           M40      35   2      19(62)    16(61)    
464 (436)  David Ross  Falcons            M50      35   2      26(75.3)  9(118.5)  
464 (436)  James Rayburn  SVO             M45      35   2      21(44)    14(33)    
464 (   )  Guy Olsen  HVO                 M50      35   2      19(200.2) 16(201.2) 
464 (436)  Bob Strauss  BAOC                       35   4      15(16)    8(4)      8(26)     4(25)     
474 (445)  Rich  Pettit  FWOC             M45      34   1      34(133.3) 
474 (445)  Serge Oellette  Falcons        M40      34   1      34(88)    
474 (445)  Bradley Hutchison  USMA        M21      34   1      34(33)    
474 (445)  Don Fallis  TSN                         34   1      34(3)     
474 (445)  Nikolai Schwertner  TMC                 34   2      19(48)    15(52)    
474 (445)  Ken Krutt  NEOC                         34   2      19(19)    15(18)    
474 (445)  David Burns  CAOC                       34   2      17(91)    17(92)    
481 (453)  Marco Thoma  BGR               M21      33   1      33(49.3)  
481 (453)  James Tasker                   M21      33   1      33(75.3)  
481 (453)  Curtis Shoch                   M35      33   1      33(11)    
481 (453)  Michael Revells  OOC           M21      33   1      33(88)    
481 (453)  Gavin Shields  Stars                    33   2      17(69)    16(70)    
481 (453)  James Lingar  QOC                       33   2      23(17.2)  10(10)    
481 (453)  Jeremy Gordon  GVOC                     33   2      17(14)    16(15)    
481 (453)  Chris Fischer  MNOC                     33   2      20(30)    13(78)    
481 (453)  Brian Ellis  GVOC                       33   2      18(15)    15(133.3) 
490 (462)  Joseph Huberman  BOK           M55      32   1      32(17.1)  
490 (462)  Eric Denys  FWOC                        32   1      32(133.3) 
490 (462)  Zbynek Cernin  USK Prague      M35      32   1      32(133.3) 
490 (462)  Ron Birks  GPXHO               M35      32   1      32(3)     
490 (462)  Colin Abbott  YOA              M18      32   1      32(118.5) 
490 (462)  Fyodor Konkov  BAOC                     32   2      19(111)   13(16)    
490 (462)  Tim Gilpatrick  DVOA           M45      32   2      16(130)   16(131)   
497 (469)  Josef Trzicky  COK             M45      31   1      31(17.2)  
497 (469)  Ron Hudson  SDO                M55      31   1      31(3)     
497 (469)  Tim Neil  WCOC                          31   2      16(7)     15(5)     
497 (469)  Jeff Dickey  QOC                        31   2      22(8)     9(10)     
497 (469)  Kolya Babushok  DVOA           M21      31   2      17(130)   14(131)   
502 (474)  Tiivo Ruutopold  KOC           M12      30   1      30(133.1) 
502 (474)  Ben Russell  FWOC              M20      30   1      30(67.4)  
502 (474)  Logan Roots  YOA               M14      30   1      30(118.1) 
502 (474)  George Pugh  GVOC              M55      30   1      30(118.3) 
502 (474)  Tony Nadon  FWOC                        30   1      30(118.2) 
502 (474)  Alex  Morcom  FWOC             M12      30   1      30(67.1)  
502 (474)  Kevin Huff  WEHS                        30   1      30(20)    
502 (474)  Dmitri Golovanov  Ramblers     M45      30   1      30(75.3)  
502 (474)  Michael Garrison  ICO                   30   1      30(123)   
502 (474)  Nevin French  EOOC             M21      30   1      30(133.3) 
502 (474)  Peter Elhardt  LAOC                     30   1      30(3)     
502 (474)  Noah Balderas                  M20      30   1      30(11)    
502 (474)  Justin Bakken  MNOC                     30   1      30(76)    
502 (   )  Jason Trump  USMA              M18      30   2      23(200.2) 7(201.2)  
502 (   )  Andrew Scholle                 M20      30   2      7(200.2)  23(201.2) 
502 (474)  Craig Kingston  Stars                   30   2      16(108)   14(109)   
518 (488)  Andis Vitolins  HVO                     29   1      29(74)    
518 (488)  Shawn Vaughan                  M35      29   1      29(11)    
518 (488)  Ken Walker, Jr.  CSU           M21      29   1      29(10)    
518 (488)  Jan Urban  SDO                 M40      29   1      29(3)     
518 (488)  Louis  Smith III  OLOU         M35      29   1      29(86)    
518 (488)  David Roberts  FWOC                     29   1      29(80)    
518 (488)  Dan Quinn  QOC                          29   1      29(55)    
518 (488)  Nathan Ohrwaschel  DVOA        M14      29   1      29(83)    
518 (488)  Evan Morcom  FWOC              M12      29   1      29(67.1)  
518 (488)  Bill Meldrum  OOC              M55      29   1      29(75.2)  
518 (488)  Jack Lee  SAGE                 M65      29   1      29(118.3) 
518 (488)  Matt  Jourdan  ICO                      29   1      29(123)   
518 (488)  Koos Hagg  OLOU                         29   1      29(105)   
518 (488)  Andrew Grab  FWOC              M10      29   1      29(133.1) 
518 (488)  Christopher Evans  TOC         M50      29   1      29(88)    
518 (488)  Mattias Eriksson  BAOC         M21      29   1      29(111)   
518 (488)  Matthew Dellinger  QOC         M18      29   1      29(17.1)  
518 (488)  Andreas Buss  OOC                       29   1      29(75.1)  
518 (488)  Mårten Boström  LYNX           M21      29   1      29(34)    
518 (488)  Jim Baker                      M45      29   1      29(118.5) 
518 (488)  John Vitti  WCOC                        29   2      15(6)     14(5)     
518 (488)  Michael Rodriguez  BAOC        M18      29   2      21(131)   8(33)     
518 (488)  Tom Nolan  QOC                 M50      29   2      23(55)    6(10)     
518 (488)  Mark Hurtig  GGO                        29   2      15(69)    14(70)    
542 (512)  Sergei Zhyk  DVOA              M21      28   1      28(23.2)  
542 (512)  Adrian Turcanu  OOC            M35      28   1      28(75.3)  
542 (512)  David Tallent  COC             M55      28   1      28(133.2) 
542 (512)  Yoshito Shimizu                M18      28   1      28(23.1)  
542 (512)  Raymond Roy                             28   1      28(75.1)  
542 (512)  Tom P                                 28   1      28(30)    
542 (512)  Heber Montano                  M16      28   1      28(11)    
542 (512)  Malcolm Mcivor  OOC            M65      28   1      28(118.3) 
542 (512)  John Maier  TSN                M55      28   1      28(3)     
542 (512)  Scott Lund                              28   1      28(76)    
542 (512)  Tom Kopp  OCIN                 M55      28   1      28(1)     
542 (512)  Lee Hawkings  YOA              M16      28   1      28(118.5) 
542 (512)  Alexander Grab  FWOC           M12      28   1      28(133.1) 
542 (512)  Jon Fleig  ROC                          28   1      28(45)    
542 (512)  Dave Dunham  UNO               M21      28   1      28(36)    
542 (512)  Antoine Delafargue  FWOC                28   1      28(80)    
542 (512)  Bruce Bikson  PTOC                      28   1      28(63)    
542 (512)  Jorgen Bergstrom                        28   1      28(53)    
542 (512)  David Agar  ROC                         28   1      28(119)   
542 (512)  Mark Adams  GHO                M35      28   1      28(89)    
542 (512)  Jim Wang  DVOA                 M21      28   2      15(130)   13(131)   
542 (512)  Andrew Grove                            28   2      15(97)    13(96)    
564 (535)  Tom Wentling  MVOC                      27   1      27(40)    
564 (535)  Mike Shifman  PTOC             M65      27   1      27(63)    
564 (535)  M Sanderson  OCIN                       27   1      27(41)    
564 (535)  Alar Ruutopold  KOC            M45      27   1      27(133.3) 
564 (535)  Mark Prior  BAOC               M21      27   1      27(47)    
564 (535)  Aleks Peterson  QOC            M20      27   1      27(17.2)  
564 (535)  Tom Maier  FWOC                         27   1      27(73)    
564 (535)  Tony Lindschinger  FWOC                 27   1      27(129)   
564 (535)  Jean Pierre Launay  Ramblers   M45      27   1      27(75.3)  
564 (535)  Kevin Hardesth  OLOU                    27   1      27(20)    
564 (535)  Richard Guttormson  OOC        M55      27   1      27(118.3) 
564 (535)  Morgan Grab  FWOC              M10      27   1      27(133.1) 
564 (535)  David Follette  NOC                     27   1      27(3)     
564 (535)  Mike Day  OOC                  M65      27   1      27(75.1)  
564 (535)  Bob Dangel  NEOC                        27   1      27(38)    
564 (535)  Jason Cagampan  FWOC           M21      27   1      27(120)   
564 (535)  Jesus Bravo                    M18      27   1      27(11)    
564 (535)  Scott Belmar  ICO              M45      27   1      27(49.2)  
564 (535)  Dag Ainsoo  BAOC                        27   1      27(37)    
564 (   )  Justin Pettit  USMA            M20      27   2      9(200.2)  18(201.2) 
564 (   )  Jaridd Leute  USMA             M20      27   2      10(200.2) 17(201.2) 
564 (   )  Chris Cassone  HVO             M55      27   2      13(200.2) 14(201.2) 
564 (535)  Sean Campbell  BAOC            M40      27   2      14(62)    13(61)    
587 (555)  Kyle Winkeler  SLOC            M12      26   1      26(94)    
587 (555)  Jim Waddington  GHO            M60      26   1      26(90)    
587 (555)  Ilker Tunay  SLOC                       26   1      26(85)    
587 (555)  Jim Stewart  EOOC              M50      26   1      26(133.2) 
587 (555)  Jeff Pringle  CAOC                      26   1      26(91)    
587 (555)  Chris Polston  MNOC                     26   1      26(78)    
587 (555)  John Pascal  RMOC              M60      26   1      26(12)    
587 (555)  Carl Nordgren                           26   1      26(76)    
587 (555)  Hugh Morton  FWOC                       26   1      26(129)   
587 (555)  Jeremy Meredith  OLOU                   26   1      26(20)    
587 (555)  Keith McLeod  TSN                       26   1      26(13)    
587 (555)  Tyson Martino  FWOC                     26   1      26(133.1) 
587 (555)  Dave Linthicum  OK             M40      26   1      26(10)    
587 (555)  Geoffrey Krukar  WCOC          M21      26   1      26(44)    
587 (555)  Clarence Kort  FWOC                     26   1      26(80)    
587 (555)  Martin Hocking  VICO           M65      26   1      26(118.3) 
587 (555)  Howard Hemingson  FWOC                  26   1      26(106)   
587 (555)  Mike Carlson  MNOC                      26   1      26(30)    
587 (555)  John Campbell  DVOA            M50      26   1      26(131)   
587 (555)  Forest Brown  GPHXO                     26   1      26(3)     
587 (555)  Alexander Brenning  Stars               26   1      26(109)   
587 (555)  Mark Bekker  HVO               M50      26   1      26(74)    
587 (555)  Frederick Lee  BAOC                     26   2      16(16)    10(37)    
587 (555)  Paul Freeman  USMA             M20      26   3      14(23.2)  10(22.2)  2(33)     
611 (580)  Kelly Wells  BAOC                       25   1      25(3)     
611 (580)  Patrick Shannon  HVO           M21      25   1      25(44)    
611 (580)  Erko Ounapuu  ROC                       25   1      25(132)   
611 (580)  Doug  Nishimura  SLOC          M35      25   1      25(21)    
611 (580)  Misha McCormick                         25   1      25(114)   
611 (580)  Kyle Martino  FWOC             M8       25   1      25(133.1) 
611 (580)  Michael MacConaill  OOC        M75      25   1      25(75.1)  
611 (580)  Robert Hopkins  QOC            M18      25   1      25(17.1)  
611 (580)  Dominick Hernandez             M18      25   1      25(11)    
611 (580)  Dave Fergusson  ROC                     25   1      25(99)    
611 (580)  David Donovan  SDO                      25   1      25(3)     
611 (580)  Sylvestre Charles  FWOC        M45      25   1      25(67.4)  
611 (580)  Chand Borden  ROC                       25   1      25(45)    
611 (580)  Cole Bazinet  FWOC                      25   1      25(129)   
611 (580)  Leigh Bailey  VO               M70      25   1      25(133.2) 
611 (580)  Michael Commons  NEOC          M55      25   2      14(53)    11(52)    
611 (580)  Rick Collier  FWOC             M65      25   2      13(103)   12(104)   
628 (597)  Jim Todd  CAOC                          24   1      24(121)   
628 (597)  Rob Price  FWOC                         24   1      24(73)    
628 (597)  Mark Lowerison  GGO            M21      24   1      24(46)    
628 (597)  Justin Lane  QOC               M20      24   1      24(17.2)  
628 (   )  Richard Hoff  USMA             M45      24   1      24(200.3) (201.3)   
628 (597)  Chris Hixson  OLOU                      24   1      24(20)    
628 (597)  Michael Hirsch  ROC                     24   1      24(45)    
628 (597)  Tad Gallistel  SDO                      24   1      24(3)     
628 (597)  Anders Fuglestad  FWOC         M8       24   1      24(133.1) 
628 (597)  Gord Dunmore  EOOC             M55      24   1      24(98.3)  
628 (597)  Benjamin Dumont  OOC           M21      24   1      24(75.3)  
628 (597)  Hugh Connolly  TOC             M55      24   1      24(75.2)  
628 (   )  Ross Chesaniuk  USMA           M18      24   1      24(200.2) (201.2)   
628 (597)  Edwin Cedillo                  M18      24   1      24(11)    
628 (597)  Christopher Carey              M18      24   1      24(11)    
628 (597)  Joshua Bronfman  TOC           M12      24   1      24(75.1)  
628 (597)  Robert Bongers  QOC            M18      24   1      24(17.1)  
628 (597)  Eric Bell                               24   1      24(55)    
628 (597)  Brent Bazinet  FWOC                     24   1      24(129)   
628 (597)  Gediminas Adomavicius  MNOC             24   1      24(78)    
628 (   )  Dennis Struble  NEOC           M60      24   2      11(200.2) 13(201.2) 
649 (615)  Valentin Vladimirov                     23   1      23(107)   
649 (615)  Josh Timmons  QOC              M16      23   1      23(17.1)  
649 (615)  Gale Teschendorf  CAOC         M50      23   1      23(49.2)  
649 (615)  Anders Sundstroem              M21      23   1      23(10)    
649 (615)  David Soo  FWOC                         23   1      23(120)   
649 (615)  Brian Siener                            23   1      23(124)   
649 (615)  Ansis Robs  ROC                         23   1      23(132)   
649 (615)  Scott R                                 23   1      23(30)    
649 (615)  Alastair Keys  MNOC                     23   1      23(77)    
649 (615)  Tony Keys  MNOC                         23   1      23(78)    
649 (615)  Sammy Kate, Jr.  OLOU                   23   1      23(20)    
649 (615)  Tristan Delforge-Melia  BAOC   M14      23   1      23(118.1) 
649 (   )  Joseph Burkhead  BAOC          M21      23   1      23(201.3) 
649 (615)  Mike Brzoska  CAOC                      23   1      23(125)   
649 (615)  Peter Bilwacks  CAOC                    23   1      23(92)    
649 (   )  Lon McBride  USMA              M20      23   2      8(200.2)  15(201.2) 
649 (615)  Brian Kirshner  BAOC                    23   2      16(34)    7(4)      
649 (615)  Benjamin Bruder  USMA          M21      23   2      12(23.2)  11(22.2)  
649 (615)  Bjorn Widerstrom  BAOC                  23   3      10(4)     9(25)     4(26)     
668 (633)  Jeff Watson  ORCA              M40      22   1      22(49.3)  
668 (633)  Targo Tennisberg  SAMM                  22   1      22(96)    
668 (633)  Dmitry Sizov  ROC                       22   1      22(45)    
668 (633)  Kyle Pape  QOC                 M18      22   1      22(17.1)  
668 (633)  Scott Meeks  NEOC                       22   1      22(38)    
668 (633)  Brian McNeilly                          22   1      22(55)    
668 (633)  Karl Martino  FWOC             M45      22   1      22(133.2) 
668 (633)  Kevin Loughlin  Stars          M21      22   1      22(46)    
668 (633)  Peter Laurich  OOC             M45      22   1      22(75.3)  
668 (633)  Artem Kazantsev  BOK           M40      22   1      22(17.2)  
668 (633)  Toby Ferguson  BAOC                     22   1      22(111)   
668 (633)  Jean Marc Devin  Vikings       M55      22   1      22(75.2)  
668 (633)  Tom O'Donnell  QOC                      22   2      21(8)     1(10)     
668 (633)  Jim Fish  BAOC                          22   2      13(34)    9(37)     
668 (633)  Randy Mitchell  NEOOC          M45      22   3      11(23.2)  6(22.2)   5(49.3)   
683 (648)  Adam Welsh  QOC                M16      21   1      21(17.1)  
683 (648)  Victor Turcanu  OOC            M14      21   1      21(75.1)  
683 (648)  William Stuart  FWOC                    21   1      21(129)   
683 (648)  Dan  Reese  MNOC                        21   1      21(78)    
683 (648)  Jeff Nunes  ROC                         21   1      21(45)    
683 (648)  Carl Muench  QOC               M40      21   1      21(17.2)  
683 (648)  Baldomero Montes De Oca        M16      21   1      21(11)    
683 (648)  Peter Innes  TOC               M45      21   1      21(75.3)  
683 (648)  Greg Hyatt  BFLO                        21   1      21(107)   
683 (648)  Johan Heiber  BAOC                      21   1      21(4)     
683 (648)  Ray Hart                                21   1      21(29)    
683 (648)  Tor  Gudmundsen  EWOC          M40      21   1      21(118.5) 
683 (648)  Robbie Field                            21   1      21(55)    
683 (648)  Dave Duncan                             21   1      21(101)   
683 (648)  Eric Barbehenn  ROC                     21   1      21(68)    
683 (648)  Viktor Passinsky  BAOC                  21   2      12(16)    9(4)      
699 (664)  Mitsumi Sugizaki  BAOC         M21      20   1      20(4)     
699 (664)  Max Strassler  FWOC                     20   1      20(133.1) 
699 (664)  Geoff  Shelton  FWOC                    20   1      20(106)   
699 (664)  George Seifert                          20   1      20(100)   
699 (664)  Tom Schwartz  ROC                       20   1      20(126)   
699 (664)  Edward Puglielli                        20   1      20(38)    
699 (664)  Aaron Morris                            20   1      20(87)    
699 (664)  Randall McGarvey  ROC                   20   1      20(132)   
699 (664)  Gary Kraght  BAOC              M50      20   1      20(111)   
699 (664)  Terry Koleszar  FWOC                    20   1      20(129)   
699 (664)  Mike Kennedy  BFLO                      20   1      20(107)   
699 (664)  Paul Hutkowski  ROC                     20   1      20(68)    
699 (664)  Peter Hoyle  FWOC                       20   1      20(73)    
699 (664)  Scott Hevigenthaler  ROC                20   1      20(99)    
699 (664)  Dale Helm  QOC                 M20      20   1      20(17.2)  
699 (664)  Elliott Hamilton  QOC                   20   1      20(10)    
699 (664)  George Ford  QOC                        20   1      20(55)    
699 (664)  Mike Fletcher  FWOC                     20   1      20(80)    
699 (664)  Bill Duncan                             20   1      20(101)   
699 (664)  Nick Cook  OLOU                         20   1      20(20)    
699 (664)  Anthony Berkers                         20   1      20(75.3)  
699 (664)  David Bayly  FWOC              M14      20   1      20(118.1) 
699 (664)  John Beck  EWOC                M55      20   2      11(104)   9(103)    
699 (760)  Eric Flowers  USMA             M21      20   3      11(22.1)  4(33)     5(201.2)  
723 (688)  Ralph Tolbert  DVOA            M50      19   1      19(130)   
723 (688)  Csaba Tiszttarto  HVO          M35      19   1      19(17.1)  
723 (688)  Joel Shore  ROC                         19   1      19(68)    
723 (688)  Duray Selby                             19   1      19(20)    
723 (688)  Michael Poulsen  CROC          M45      19   1      19(17.2)  
723 (688)  Nansen Murray  YOA             M18      19   1      19(118.5) 
723 (688)  Kenny Miller  ROC                       19   1      19(126)   
723 (688)  Doug Launius                   M21      19   1      19(11)    
723 (688)  Pete LaFrance  MNOC                     19   1      19(78)    
723 (688)  Rolf Kuestner  COC             M45      19   1      19(133.2) 
723 (688)  Bill Horman  CAOC                       19   1      19(91)    
723 (688)  Fabio Guerinoni  QOC                    19   1      19(8)     
723 (688)  Andy Grupp  BFLO                        19   1      19(107)   
723 (688)  Peter Frykman  NEOC                     19   1      19(53)    
723 (688)  Andrew Countryman  EWOC                 19   1      19(97)    
723 (688)  Richard Chin  MNOC                      19   1      19(30)    
723 (688)  Michael Billington  FWOC       M10      19   1      19(133.1) 
723 (688)  Pete  Olsten  GCO              M45      19   2      11(26)    8(25)     
741 (706)  N  Walker   BFLO                        18   1      18(107)   
741 (706)  Gary Urbanek  ROC                       18   1      18(126)   
741 (706)  Trevor Uitvlugt  EOOC          M21      18   1      18(133.2) 
741 (706)  Vladimir Stemkovski  BOK       M21      18   1      18(17.2)  
741 (706)  John Snyder  QOC               M16      18   1      18(17.1)  
741 (706)  Ben Parson  NEOC               M14      18   1      18(31)    
741 (706)  Carl Palmer  ROC                        18   1      18(68)    
741 (706)  Elijah Olson  JDP                       18   1      18(106)   
741 (706)  Jim Mullin  MNOC                        18   1      18(78)    
741 (706)  Mark McMillan  OABC            M45      18   1      18(118.5) 
741 (706)  Steven Hobbs  NEOC             M60      18   1      18(44)    
741 (706)  David Hauver  QOC                       18   1      18(10)    
741 (706)  Theo Freiheit  FWOC                     18   1      18(80)    
741 (706)  Andrew Fischer                          18   1      18(20)    
741 (706)   Dunmovin  CAOC                         18   1      18(117)   
741 (706)  Phil Davis  MNOC                        18   1      18(30)    
741 (706)  Ray Carlstrom  QOC                      18   1      18(8)     
741 (706)  Tait Carlson  FWOC                      18   1      18(133.1) 
741 (706)  Mark Blair  BAOC                        18   1      18(111)   
741 (706)  Alex Bishop  QOC                        18   1      18(9)     
741 (706)  Don Atkinson  COC                       18   1      18(96)    
741 (706)  Al Abonado  ROC                         18   1      18(132)   
763 (728)  John Warren  QOC               M20      17   1      17(17.2)  
763 (728)  Jeffrey Teutsch  OOC           M18      17   1      17(118.5) 
763 (728)  Robert Reeves  ROC                      17   1      17(68)    
763 (728)  Josh Prahler  ROC                       17   1      17(126)   
763 (728)  Reik Ohnrns  OLOU                       17   1      17(20)    
763 (728)  Allan Newman  SMOC             M60      17   1      17(22.1)  
763 (728)  Kevin Myer  FWOC                        17   1      17(106)   
763 (728)  Rico Mitchell  BFLO                     17   1      17(107)   
763 (728)  Kurt Lamrecht                           17   1      17(8)     
763 (728)  Hugh Lambert  ROC                       17   1      17(132)   
763 (728)  Bjorn Fuglestad  FWOC          M14      17   1      17(133.2) 
763 (728)  Dennis Doherty  QOC                     17   1      17(9)     
763 (728)  Mathew Devault                          17   1      17(17.1)  
763 (728)  Ryder Denys  FWOC                       17   1      17(133.1) 
763 (728)  Nick Corsano  BAOC                      17   1      17(111)   
763 (728)  Greg Ahlswede  DVOA            M18      17   1      17(33)    
779 (745)  Mike Yunker  ROC                        16   1      16(132)   
779 (745)  Ken Yates                               16   1      16(8)     
779 (745)  Mark Taylor  NEOC                       16   1      16(18)    
779 (745)  Andy Strasser  FWOC            M40      16   1      16(133.2) 
779 (745)  Bentley Rolf  FWOC                      16   1      16(106)   
779 (745)  Tom Robinson  Stars                     16   1      16(69)    
779 (745)  David Miller  NEOC                      16   1      16(48)    
779 (745)  Robert Miller  COC                      16   1      16(97)    
779 (745)  Tom McGowan  MNOC                       16   1      16(78)    
779 (745)  David Irving  SDO              M65      16   1      16(17.1)  
779 (745)  Pat Grzebien  ROC                       16   1      16(126)   
779 (745)  Dwight Freund  BAOC                     16   1      16(111)   
779 (745)  Chuck Ferguson  QOC            M65      16   1      16(9)     
779 (745)  Scott Drumm  CROC              M40      16   1      16(17.2)  
779 (745)  Keiran Carlson  FWOC                    16   1      16(133.1) 
794 (760)  Chuck Regenold  MNOC                    15   1      15(78)    
794 (760)  Serge Lessard  NEOC            M45      15   1      15(44)    
794 (760)  Mike Krawiec  ROC                       15   1      15(126)   
794 (760)  Xaviar Jones  BFLO                      15   1      15(107)   
794 (760)  Malvin Harding  CROC                    15   1      15(10)    
794 (760)  Andrew Hall  JDP                        15   1      15(106)   
794 (760)  Wally Grab  FWOC               M45      15   1      15(133.2) 
794 (760)  Barry Goldstein  NEOC                   15   1      15(53)    
794 (760)  Patrick Downie  BOK            M35      15   1      15(17.2)  
794 (760)  John DeWolf  DVOA              M45      15   1      15(131)   
794 (760)  Jamie Caplinger  BAOC          M16      15   1      15(34)    
794 (760)  Joe Baird  QOC                          15   1      15(9)     
806 (773)  Dave Urban   DVOA              M60      14   1      14(130)   
806 (773)  Michael Richardson  BFLO                14   1      14(107)   
806 (773)  Wade Piotrowski  ROC                    14   1      14(126)   
806 (773)  Dean Mellow  GVOC                       14   1      14(14)    
806 (773)  Gary Klaben                    M50      14   1      14(23.1)  
806 (773)  Alex Hourahine  Stars                   14   1      14(69)    
806 (773)  Ken Hanson  BOK                M40      14   1      14(17.2)  
806 (   )  Hironori Hanada                         14   1      14(200.2) (201.2)   
806 (773)  Linus Hamilton  QOC                     14   1      14(9)     
815 (782)  Kevin Wood  Stars                       13   1      13(109)   
815 (782)  Ezell Walker   BFLO                     13   1      13(107)   
815 (782)  Sergey Terashkevich Jr.  QOC   M16      13   1      13(10)    
815 (782)  Paul Stetekluh  QOC                     13   1      13(9)     
815 (782)  Paul Schwartz  ROC                      13   1      13(126)   
815 (782)  Ron Martinello  Stars                   13   1      13(69)    
815 (782)  Jerry Kennedy  CAOC                     13   1      13(91)    
815 (782)  Gar Fisher  GVOC               M45      13   1      13(133.3) 
823 (791)  Dennis Yuen  DVOA              M21      12   1      12(131)   
823 (791)  James Wilson  BAOC             M35      12   1      12(4)     
823 (791)  Shane Verbiski  Stars                   12   1      12(69)    
823 (791)  Anand Varma  RENT                       12   1      12(25)    
823 (791)  Ben Wallenberg                 M21      12   1      12(19)    
823 (791)  Alan Oprsal  SMOC              M45      12   1      12(49.3)  
823 (791)  Scott Heilingenthaler  ROC              12   1      12(126)   
823 (791)  Fred Gordon  BFLO                       12   1      12(107)   
823 (791)  Terry Dorn  QOC                         12   1      12(9)     
823 (791)  Brad Conver                             12   1      12(10)    
823 (791)  Andrew Bruce  GAOC             M18      12   1      12(33)    
823 (791)  Gerry Bauer  MNOC                       12   1      12(78)    
823 (   )  Shigeto Toriyama                        12   2      6(200.2)  6(201.2)  
836 (803)  Miles Tindal  EOOC                      11   1      11(133.3) 
836 (803)  Richard Teague                          11   1      11(19)    
836 (803)  Jeff Stetekluh  QOC                     11   1      11(9)     
836 (803)  Shura Krechetov  BAOC                   11   1      11(47)    
836 (803)  Daniel Kopisch  BAOC                    11   1      11(37)    
836 (803)  Jeffrey Eichman  BOK           M40      11   1      11(17.2)  
836 (803)  Jake Bober  ROC                         11   1      11(126)   
843 (810)  Dave Hefferman  MNOC                    10   1      10(78)    
843 (810)  Alex Brett  ROC                         10   1      10(126)   
843 (810)  Andrew Bishop  QOC                      10   1      10(9)     
843 (810)  Alex Izzo  SMOC                M40      10   3      5(22.2)   4(49.3)   1(23.2)   
847 (814)  Lee Todd  QOC                  M55       9   1      9(9)      
847 (814)  Ken Shimizu                    M16       9   1      9(23.1)   
847 (814)  Dan Hohl  ROC                            9   1      9(126)    
847 (814)  Jim Dickerson  MNOC                      9   1      9(78)     
847 (814)  Johnny Bundschuh  UNO          M20       9   2      7(22.2)   2(23.2)   
852 (   )  John Williams  USMA                      8   1      8(201.2)  
852 (819)  Garrett Mower                            8   1      8(9)      
852 (819)  Sam Listwak  QOC               M50       8   1      8(10)     
852 (819)  Oleg Shakhnovsky  BAOC         M60       8   3      3(4)      3(25)     2(26)     
856 (823)  Joel Regenstreif  EOOC         M35       7   1      7(118.5)  
856 (823)  Tim Gilbert  QOC                         7   1      7(10)     
856 (823)  Aaron Fairman  USMA            M21       7   2      6(23.2)   1(22.2)   
856 (823)  Rick Baraff  BAOC                        7   2      5(26)     2(25)     
860 (827)  Don Roe  CdeB                  M45       6   1      6(118.5)  
860 (827)  Brennan Lawall                           6   2      3(22.2)   3(23.2)   
862 (829)  Stefan Stefanov  BAOC                    5   1      5(4)      
862 (829)  Mihai Sirbu  QOC               M40       5   1      5(10)     
864 (832)  Sergey  Terashkevich Sr.  QOC            4   1      4(10)     
864 (832)  Peter Raine  COO               M55       4   1      4(22.1)   
864 (832)  Pat Meehan  OCIN               M50       4   2      2(22.1)   2(23.1)   
867 (835)  James Russell  ROC             M55       3   1      3(44)     
867 (835)  Brian Murphy  QOC                        3   1      3(10)     
867 (835)  David Aaronson                           3   1      3(22.1)   
870 (839)  Eric Tullis  ICO               M40       2   1      2(49.3)   
870 (839)  Michael Lieder  QOC                      2   1      2(10)     
870 (839)  Thierry Legall  BAOC                     2   1      2(4)      
873 (842)  Dave Graupner  CdeB            M45       1   1      1(118.5)  
873 (842)  Jesse Galt  GAOC               M20       1   1      1(33)     



Race winners | Women's standings | Men's standings

List of Sprints included in the standings

  #    Date   Club   Points  Men's winner               Women's winner           Course Setter

  1    12/31   OCIN    40   Gerald Yip                  Polina Koptelova         Mike Minium             Map
  2    12/31   OCIN    40   Gabe Svobodny               Polina Koptelova         Mike Minium             Map
  3    01/13   SDO     45   Marc Lauenstein             Pam James                Rex Winterbottom
  4    01/21   BAOC    30   Eric Bone                   Terry Farrah             Rex Winterbottom        Map
  5    01/28   WCOC    30   John Fredrickson            Pavlina Brautigam        Rick DeWitt             Map
  6    01/28   WCOC    30   John Fredrickson            Pavlina Brautigam        Rick DeWitt             Map
  7    01/28   WCOC    30   John Fredrickson            Pavlina Brautigam        Rick DeWitt             Map
  8    02/11   QOC     30   Jon Torrance                Peggy Dickison           
  9    02/11   QOC     30   Jon Torrance                Peggy Dickison           
 10    02/11   QOC     30   Jon Torrance                Peggy Dickison           
 11    02/17   GAOC    45   David Knight                Pavlina Brautigam        Vladimir Gusiatnikov    Map
 12    02/18   TSN     30   Ludwig Hill                 Barb Bryant              
 13    02/18   TSN     30   Ludwig Hill                 Barb Bryant              
 14    02/18   GVOC    30   Patrick Goeres              Anna Edenbrandt          
 15    02/18   GVOC    30   Brent Langbakk              Anna Edenbrandt          
 16    02/24   BAOC    30   Eric Bone                   Steph Maclean            Steve Beuerman          Map
17.1   03/02   BOK/Team35   David DiCola                Sandy Fillebrown         Eric Bone               Map
17.2   03/02   BOK/Team45   Ross Smith                  Samantha Saeger          Eric Bone               Map
 18    03/04   NEOC    30   John Fredrickson            Pia Kivisakk             
 19    03/04   NEOC    30   Ian Finlayson               Pia Kivisakk             
 20    03/10   OLOU    30   Kevin Huff                                      
 21    03/15   SLOC    30   Mark Geldmeier                                                               Map
22.1   03/17   OCIN    30   Brian Poon                  Natalia Babeti           Steve Vaughan           Map
22.2   03/17   OCIN    40   Wil Smith                   Katarina Smith           Steve Vaughan           Map
23.1   03/17   OCIN    30   Brian Poon                  Sarah Klaben             Mike Minium             Map
23.2   03/17   OCIN    40   Jon Torrance                Katarina Smith           Mike Minium             Map
 24    03/17   NEOC    30   Ross Smith                  Samantha Saeger          
 25    03/18   BAOC    30   Eric Bone                   Marie-Josee Parayre                              Map
 26    03/18   BAOC    30   Eric Bone                   Marie-Josee Parayre                              Map
 27    03/24   OLOU    30   Gerald Yip                  Maura Henkler            
 28    03/24   OLOU    30   Gerald Yip                  Mary Hamilton            
 29    03/24   OLOU    30   Gerald Yip                  Mary Hamilton            
 30    03/24   MNOC    30   Jerritt Johnston            Julie Tanner-Fischer     
 31    03/25   NEOC/U  30   John Fredrickson            Samantha Saeger          
 32    03/25   NEOC/U  30   John Fredrickson            Samantha Saeger          
 33    03/31   DVOA    45   Erin Schirm                 Katarina Smith           
 34    03/31   BAOC    30   James Scarborough           Margaret Longstreth                              Map
 35    04/01   NEOC    30   Andy Hall                   Kristin Hall             
 36    04/01   NEOC    30   Ian Finlayson               Barb Bryant              
 37    04/07   BAOC    30   James Scarborough           Terry Farrah                                     Map
 38    04/08   NEOC    30   Ian Finlayson               Viktoria Brautigam       
 39    04/14   OLOU    30   Louis Smith                                     
 40    04/15   MVOC    30   Tom Svobodny                Mimi Ruwe                
 41    04/15   MVOC    30   Tom Svobodny                Mimi Ruwe                
 42    04/26   SLOC    30   David Frei                                      
 43    04/25   CSU     30   Kim Mattsson                Pia Kivisakk             
 44    04/28   USMA/U  45   Erin Schirm                 Hillary Saeger           
 45    04/29   ROC     30   Rob Holmes                  Maria Tikhomirova        
 46    04/29   Waterl  30   Michael Lucente             Val Duca                 
 47    04/29   BAOC    30   Ben Legg / Syd Reader       Steph Maclean            
 48    05/01   CSU     30   Ross Smith                  Pia Kivisakk             
49.1   05/04   SMOC    30   Stephen Koehler             Nicole Koehler           
49.2   05/04   SMOC    40   Stanislav Rachitskiy        Sandy Fillebrown         
49.3   05/04   SMOC    50   Michael Sandstrom           Samantha Saeger          
 50    05/05   PTOC    30   Paul Clatterbuck            Mary Jones               
 51    05/05   PTOC    30   Gene Wee                    Rachel Westendorf        
 52    05/08   CSU     30   Ross Smith                  Samantha Saeger          
 53    05/13   NEOC    30   Brendan Shields             Viktoria Brautigam       
 54    05/13   DVOA    30   Vadim Masalkov              Angelica Riley           
 55    05/13   QOC     30   Jon Torrance                Valerie Meyer            
 56    05/16   CSU     30   Brendan Shields             Ann Jochnick             
 57    05/17   SLOC    30   Eric Buckley                Fran Armstrong           
 58    05/17   SLOC    30   Rick Amrstrong              Fran Armstrong           
 59    05/19   EMPO    40   John Fredrickson            Angelica Riley           
 60    05/19   EMPO    40   John Fredrickson            Angelica Riley           
 61    05/19   BAOC    40   Vladimir Gusiatnikov        Marie-Josee Parayre      
 62    05/19   BAOC    40   Francois Leonard            Stephanie Maclean        
 63    05/19   PTOC    30   Mike Eglinksi               Mary Jones               
 64    05/21   SAGE    40   Mike Smith                  Marie-Cat Bruno          
 65    05/21   SAGE    40   Mike Smith                  Pam James                
 66    05/22   CSU     30   Brendan Shields             Pia Kivisakk             
67.1   05/26   FWOC    30   Alex Morcom                 Darya Robert             
67.2   05/26   FWOC    30   Daniel Russell              Nicole Jarvis            
67.3   05/26   FWOC    40   Larry Konotopetz            Marion Owen              
67.4   05/26   FWOC    50   Mike Smith                  Heather Smith            
 68    05/27   ROC     30   Gil Robs                    Stina Bridgeman          
 69    05/27   Waterl  30   Hans Fransson               Val Duca                 
 70    05/27   Waterl  30   Hans Fransson               Maija Heikkila           
 71    05/29   OLOU    30   Louis Smith                 Shelly Pennington        
 72    05/30   CSU     30   Ross Smith                  Samantha Saeger          
 73    05/02   FWOC    30   Mark Gregson                Marion Owen              
 74    05/13   HVO     30   Daniel Schaublin            Pavlina Brautigam        
75.1   05/19   OOC     30   Alexander Bergstrom         Danika Ouellette         
75.2   05/19   OOC     30   Gord Hunter                 Elena Logvina            
75.3   05/19   OOC     40   Wil Smith                   Emily Kemp               
 76    04/15   MNOC    30   Justin Bakken               Ellen Farseth            
 77    06/02   MNOC    30   Owen Baird                  Julie Tanner-Fischer     
 78    06/02   MNOC    30   Owen Baird                  Julie Tanner-Fischer     
 79    06/05   OLOU    30   Dan Mattingly               Shelley Pennington       
 80    06/06   FWOC    30   Mark Gregson                Nicki Rehn               
 81    06/10   WCOC    30   Gregory Balter              Pavlina Brautigam        
 82    06/10   WCOC    30   Gregory Balter              Pavlina Brautigam        
 83    06/10   DVOA    30   Tom Strat                   Deb Samans               
 84    06/02   SLOC    30   Eric Buckley                Yvonne Deyo              
 85    06/02   SLOC    30   Eric Buckley                Jamie Valencheck         
 86    06/12   OLOU    30   Dan Mattingly               Annie Darst              
 87    06/19   OLOU    30   Dan Mattingly               Shelley Pennington       
 88    06/16   GHO     50   Jon Torrance                Erin Nielsen             
 89    06/20   GHO     30   Laszlo Orosz                Marianne Weber           
 90    06/20   GHO     30   Nick Duca                   Marianne Weber           
 91    06/20   CAOC    30   Maricel Olaru               Kathy Bullard            
 92    06/20   CAOC    30   Maricel Olaru               Kathy Bullard            
 93    06/20   SAMM    30                                              
 94    06/21   SLOC    30   Rob Wagnon                                      
 95    06/21   SLOC    30   Rob Wagnon                                      
 96    06/23   EWOC    30   Eric Bone                   Shirley Donald           
 97    06/23   EWOC    30   Eric Bone                   Terry Farrah             
98.1   06/23   EOOC    30                               Nicole Jarvis            
98.2   06/23   EOOC    30                               Jean MacNaughton         
98.3   06/23   EOOC    30   Doug Dowell                 Christin Lundgren        
98.4   06/23   EOOC    40   Mark Gregson                Sarah Brandreth          
 99    06/24   ROC     30   Gil Robs                    Stina Bridgeman          
100    06/24   WCOC    30   Alexei Azarov               Pavlina Brautigam        
101    06/24   WCOC    30   Glen Tryson                 Pavlina Brautigam        
102    06/26   OLOU    30   Dan Mattingly               Mary Hamilton            
103    07/02   KOC     40   Patrick Goeres              Pam James                
104    07/02   KOC     40   Eric Bone                   Marie-Cat Bruno          
105    07/03   OLOU    30   Dan Mattingly               Shelley Pennington       
106    07/04   FWOC    30   Mark Gregson                Nicki Rehn               
107    07/10   BFLO    30   Gil Robs                                        
108    07/15   Waterl  30   Michael Lucente / Eugene    Val Duca                 
109    07/15   Waterl  30   Andrei Logvin               Andrea Chappell          
110    07/19   SLOC    30   Eric Buckley                                    
111    07/20   BAOC    30   James Scarborough           Penny DeMoss             
112    07/22   SLOC    30   Eric Buckley                                    
113    07/22   SLOC    30   Rex Winterbottom                                
114    07/22   OCIN    30   Mike Minium                                     
115    07/22   OCIN    30   Mike Minium                                     
116    07/25   CAOC    30   Jim Gordon                  Natalia Babeti           
117    07/25   CAOC    30   Maricel Olaru               Kathy Bullard            
118.1  07/27   SOA     30   Logan Roots                 Sonja Palm               
118.2  07/27   SOA     30   Tony Nadon                  Christin Lundgren        
118.3  07/27   SOA     40   John Harbuck                Jane Rowlands            
118.4  07/27   SOA     40   Graeme Rennie               Teresa Winn              
118.5  07/27   SOA     50   Jon Torrance                Pam James                
119    07/28   ROC     30   Rob Stevens                 Jackie Novkov
120    08/01   FWOC    30   Mark Gregson                Nicki Rehn               
121    08/01   CAOC    30   Maricel Olaru               Natalia Babeti           
122    08/01   CAOC    30   Maricel Olaru               Natalia Babeti           
123    08/12   ICO     30   Michael Garrison            Cristal Garrison         
124    08/15   CAOC    30   Peter Friddle               Giedre Seskeviciute      
125    08/15   CAOC    30   Leonid Shatskin             Giedre Seskeviciute      
126    08/25   ROC     30   Nate Lyons                  Clare McMahon            
127    08/28   MNOC    30   Pete Curtis                 Julia Bohnen             
128    08/28   MNOC    30   Pete Curtis                 Julia Bohnen             
129    09/05   FWOC    30   John Day                    Christin Lundgren        
130    09/08   DVOA    30   Wyatt Riley                 Angelica Riley           
131    09/08   DVOA    30   Gregory Balter              Alison Campbell          
132    09/15   ROC     30   William Hawkins             Sue Klassen              
133.1  09/02   FWOC    30   Tiivo Ruutopold             Kari Fuglestad           
133.2  09/02   FWOC    30   Malcolm Newson              Debbie Newell            
133.3  09/02   FWOC    40   Eric Bone                   Louise Oram              
200.1  09/22   WCOC    30   Aleck Breton                Evalin Brautigam         
200.2  09/22   WCOC    40   Andrew Childs               Peggy Dickison           
200.3  09/22   WCOC    100  Jon Torrance                Hillary Saeger           
201.1  09/22   WCOC    30   Aleck Breton                Isabel Bryant            
201.2  09/22   WCOC    40   Jordan Laughlin             Susan DeWitt             
201.3  09/22   WCOC    100  Ross Smith                  Samantha Saeger