back to main page
the schedule
the rules2006 Sprint Series Standings
The Sprint Series is sponsored by Joe Scarborough of Scarborough Orienteering and Orienteer.comRace winners | Women's standings | Men's standings | List of sprints and links to maps and results
Latest update (9/12) -- The final standings! Pavlina and John win. But can they do it in the head-to-head racing this weekend at the Sprint Finals?
Latest update (9/5) -- Added the results of the Canadian Champs and the Alberta Champs, and while some Canadians have moved up in the standings, with less than a week to go, and only a week and a half to the Sprint Finals, it looks like John and Pavlina will be getting their names on the big checks. The only question is -- what will the currency be? Yen would give us a pretty big number again, but how about Belarus rubles (2142 to a dollar) or Venezuela bolivars (2145 to a dollar)?
Resgistration deadline for the Finals -- sign up online -- is Sunday night, September 10. As with last year, if you want to request a wild card in a heat higher than you would otherwise qualify for, send me an e-mail saying why.
Latest update (9/1) -- We're down to the last couple of weeks of the qualifying season, and Pavlina and John are still atop the standings, but the fat lady hasn't sung yet -- there are still some high-point sprints to come, plus the 50-pointer at the Canadian Champs last weekend where it took several days of high-powered math (Boris, of course, could have done it in a few minutes...) to come up with a reasonably credible set of results, which will be reflected in our next update.
Meanwhile, everything is rounding into shape for the Sprint Finals at Hickory Run SP in northeast Pennsylvania on the weekend of September 16-17. Resgistration deadline -- sign up online -- is Sunday night, September 10. As with last year, if you want to request a wild card in a heat higher than you would otherwise qualify for, send me an e-mail saying why.
Latest update (8/8) -- The latest update includes, well, it includes a whole lot of sprints, 23 to be precise -- it's been a while since chief number cruncher Boris has been in possession of his computer. Apparently he's been hitting all the O' hot spots in Europe and hanging out with various famous orienteers, and letting our fine record of timely updates to the sprint standings go to hell....
Anyway, the latest numbers are in, not just the 23 sprints, but also bonus points from both the Junior World Champs (JWOC) and the World Champs (WOC). At JWOC there was only a final, so we used the same criteria as used at the sprint at JWOC last year in Switzerland -- making the top half of the field earns 25 bonus points -- and there was a threesome that met the standard: Erin Schirm, Mike Sandstrom, and John Fredrickson. At WOC, where the criteria was qualifying for the final (making the top 15 in your heat) and the bonus was 50 points, there was also a successful trio, though this time all female: Hillary Saeger, Louise Orem, and Samantha Saeger. Nice to see all these bonuses -- having lots of opportunities throughout the year to run sprints must have helped.
As a result of all this, the standings have bounced around a lot. Pavlina and John are leading, but things are close and there are a lot of high-point sprints still to come. With one month left, a lot can still change.
Info about the finals -- farsta, training, dinner, night-O' on Saturday, and then the Sprint Finals on Sunday. Pre-registration is required by Sept. 10., earlier is better since space at the dinner is limited.
Latest update (6/25) -- The latest update includes results from the two sprints at the Canadian Team Trials -- where the multitude of courses had Boris using some high-powered math to make the proper point allocations -- and the delayed but not cancelled HVO sprints, and we have a new leader in the men's standings, Canadian Jon Torrance (at least he claims to be Canadian, though he lives in the Washington, DC area), and there are 4 Canadians in the top 7. Are they really fast, or have they just figured out how to game the point system? And will they be fast when it really counts, at the Sprint Finals in September?
What's interesting is how many sprints some are running this year, with John Fredrickson leading with 19. Hopefully that experience will help at JWOC in early July.
Latest update (6/9) -- A minor update, results of four more sprints added, the chief beneficiary of which was William Hawkins (course setter for last year's Sprint Finals), moving up to third place and probably securing himself a spot in the top heat for this year's Finals.
Not yet showing up in the standings are the two main events from last weekend, for quite different reasons. The two sprints at the Barebones / Canadian Team Trials had folks running over several different courses, and the powers that be (i.e. Boris) are still struggling with how to parcel out the points. He would have it done by now, but true love was calling and, well, priorities are priorities.
And on the East Coast, the courses were set for the HVO tripleheader, the maps were printed, the sprinters were there and ready, and then all of a sudden the park shut it down. Seems like there was some lunatic/criminal/terrorist loose in the woods, and somehow that was reason to pull the permit and cancel the sprints. Actually, not cancel, just postpone for two weeks to June 17, when they will try again.
Latest update (5/28) -- It's been a bit longer than usual between updates, but that hasn't been for a lack of sprints -- this update adds the results of 15 more sprints. It's just that Boris, our numbers guru, thought it was more important to go to the Billygoat and the Team Trials, updates be damned. He's now back in Sweden, mostly over the jet lag, way behind on his studies we presume, but a couple of nights of burning the midnight oil (maybe the 3 am oil?) has produced the latest standings.
Lots of changes at the top of the women's standings, where Pavlina has moved into the lead and Hillary Saeger, Samantha's younger and perhaps faster(?) sister, and fellow WOC team member, has jumped from 88th place to 4th. For the men, John Fredrickson still has the lead, though after his loss to the Commissioner in one of the Forest Park sprints last weekend, there have been calls for some sort of penalty points ("shame" points was one suggestion) to be assessed. The Commissioned has taken it under advisement.
Lots of high point races this coming weekend -- 2 sprints at the Canadian Team Trials (40 and 50 points) and a tripleheader fundraiser for the junior team (35, 35, and 45 points), plus BBQ, organized by Mr. Fredrickson himself. In light of his fine efforts in this, the Commissioner has decided that shame points are the last thing he should get.
Latest update (5/10) -- In their big showdown just two weeks before the Team Trials, it was Pavlina nipping Samantha by just 10 seconds in the sprint at West Point, making it 4 wins in 4 tries for Pavlina this year. Meanwhile John Fredrickson -- yes, he's still a junior! -- has taken over the men's lead, despite a rather mediocre 4th place finish at West Point.
Also going on this past weekend was the sprint at the first round of the World Cup in Latvia, where none of the Canadians was able to grab the 50-point bonus for making the A final. Hopefully all the North Americans will have better luck at the WOC and JWOC this summer and a bunch of bonuses will be awarded.
And finally, while no points were awarded here either, the results of the sprint swim (the direct route from the last control to the finish at West Point) show Wyatt Riley nipping Ross Smith, though both lost their match races to Angelica and Samantha, respectively, who were taking the dry-land route.
Latest update (5/8) -- As we head into the busy month of May, with 22 sprints scheduled so far for just this month, the standings now include all sprints up through Wednesday, May 3. Several sprinters from the northeast U.S. have moved up as the CSU weekly park-O series kicks into gear. Samantha and Patrick are still in the lead, while the all-important but so far unofficial family lead is held by the Saegers (father/daughter 3rd and 1st) ahead of the Brautigams (mother/daughter 6th and 2nd).
Latest update (4/26) -- Fixing an error in the points for the Carolina OK sprint -- we gave Kenny Fugate 49 points in a 45-point sprint (he should have gotten 40 for 6th place) -- changes the order at the top of the men's standings.
Latest update (4/25) -- Added results from all sprints to date, and there are some changes in the standings especially among the men, where Canadian Patrick Goeres from Winnipeg (though temporarily on loan to GHO in Hamilton) has taken the lead. Patrick was the top finisher at the US Sprint Champs in Cincinnati, though sprint historians will point to his win in the second heat of last year's Sprint Finals as the real breakthrough moment. Not far behind, and having run one sprint less, are two speedy juniors, Kenny Fugate and John Fredrickson, both seemingly becoming sprint specialists. The top places among the women are unchanged, but back in the top ten is another junior, Cascade OC's Kelsey Breseman.
By the way, the standings include the results of the sprint at the Interscholastic Champs last weekend, a sprint put on by the Senior Team (and friends) as a fundraiser for the Junior Team, raising several hundred dollars to support the junior program. Thanks to Kria Beecroft, Valerie Meyer, Mikell Platt, and COK for making it happen. And remember that any sprint that is a fundraiser for either Team gets an extra 5 bonus points!
Latest update (4/21) -- Added results from a sprint in Chicago and 2 in the Bay Area -- but no change at the top of the standings. But rumor has it that at the GHO sprint on Wednesday Patrick Goeres, first at the US Champs 3 weeks ago, barely managed to finish the course, though thanks to the new rules this year, he will get at least 10 points. This could move him into the lead, if we ever get the results... and by then, who knows what else may have happened. Remember the formula for success -- sprint fast, sprint often, and make sure the race director sends in the results.
Latest update (4/13) -- We have a new leader in the women's standings, Samantha Saeger, thanks to -- no, it's not from any new results, just from a correction to the results from Pine Hill Sprint #1, putting Samantha in second place instead of the originally reported 4th. The extra 2 points nudge her ahead of Viktoria, for the time being....
Also, a new change in the rules. The closing date for the Series has been extended by one day to Sunday September 10, but sprints for the last weekend will only be included in the final standings if results are reported to the Commissioner by 10 pm EDT, on September 10.
Latest update (4/6) -- Several more sprint results have been added to the standings, including the U.S. Sprint Champs held at the Flying Pig near Cincinnati, where Clem McGrath and Pavlina Brautigam are the first U.S. Champs in this event. But despite that, and despite the overall win by Patrick Goeres from Winnipeg, none of them are atop the sprint standings -- for the women Viktoria B continues to lead, though by just a single point over Samantha Saeger, for the men it's a new leader, former Navy Seal Grant Staats from Albany. And not to be overlooked -- the wins on the Green/Brown/Orange sprint at the Pig by juniors Kenny Fugate and Anna Shafer-Skelton, and also the wins on the Yellow/White sprint by even younger juniors Nathanial Lyons and Masha Velichko!
Latest update (3/25) -- She won 11,000 Yen last year for winning the qualifying round of the 2005 Sprint Series, and now Viktoria Brautigam has moved into the lead for this year's Sprint Series in her first year in the senior ranks. But there are a lot of sprints left to go, and not far behind is her mom Pavlina, who won the sprint in New York City's Central Park last weekend. Eric Bone still holds a sizable lead among the men. And there is just one week to the first U.S. Sprint Champs, at next weekend's Flying Pig.
Latest update (3/18) -- Boris is back from Estonia and has added the results of last weekend's DVOA sprint.
Latest update (3/7) -- The Series is starting to pick up steam as we head into March, with doubleheaders last weekend near Boston and San Francisco, and it's now the West Coast on top of both men's and women's standings -- Eric Bone has taken a clear lead for the men, while Terry Farrah holds a narrow margin over Samantha Saeger.
Latest update (3/3) -- After a mid-winter break in the Sprint Series so as not to take any attention away from the Olympics, things have picked up again with sprints in Florida and British Columbia -- and moving into the lead for the women is Kelsey Breseman (F16!) from the Cascade OC. Mike Minium, organizer of the first U.S. Sprint Champs in Cincinnati in 4 weeks, is holding on to his lead among the men.
Latest update (2/6) -- USOF Board member and OCIN stalwart Mike Minium has moved into the lead after Saturday's tripleheader at Sharon Woods, duplicating his feat of last year when he also lead the series in February. Whether he will still be there in September remains to be seen. Suzanne is still out front for the women.
The schedule is starting to get fill out, now up to 45 sprints. Will it hit 100 this year?
Latest update (1/17) -- Suzanne Armstrong has taken over the lead in the Sprint Series with her win at the Anza-Borrego sprint in the southern California desert, while for the men it's, oh, no, we've double-checked the numbers and it seems to be true, the Commissioner is in first place!? Clearly the system is fixed. We reached the Commissioner by phone to ask what the secret was -- he was still suffering from jet lag and rather hard to understand, but we think he mumbled, "Run often, run fast, and if you can't run fast, at least run often."
Note that links to maps and results (when available) are in the List of sprints at the bottom of this page.
Latest update (1/7) -- She's back! Samantha Saeger has taken her first win of the 2006 Sprint Series, edging Sandy Holt Johansen, Canada's star performer (9th in the middle distance) at the 2005 World Champs in Japan. Mike Smith did uphold his country's and family's honor with a victory in the men's race. Next on the schedule is the Team Fundraiser sprint -- a 45-pointer -- at the SDOC/LAOC A meet next weekend.
Latest update (1/3) -- The 2006 Sprint Series is off and running following a post-midnight sprint on January 1 at Green Lake Park in Seattle. Taking the early lead are Kelsey Breseman (F16!) and Roger Michel.
We're adding a new feature to the standings this year. Along with the individual race points for each person, we adding in parentheses the number of the sprint that those points were earned at. The list of sprints is further down this page. So you can see where you (or your competitors) have done well. And also so Boris can keep track of all the numbers and remember which races have already been included in the standings.
Peter
By the way, many thanks to Assistant Commissioner Boris Granovskiy for the number crunching in the compilation of the standings!
Who's been winning the sprints:
Women Points for each win Samantha Saeger 50 45 40 40 30 30 30 30 30 30 30 30 Pavlina Brautigam 50 45 45 45 45 45 35 30 30 Louise Oram 50 40 40 35 35 30 Marie-Cat Bruno 40 40 40 30 Kris Beecroft 35 35 35 35 Christin Lundgren 40 30 30 Clare Durand 35 30 30 Viktoria Brautigam 30 30 30 Peggy Dickison 30 30 30 Pam James 40 40 Penny DeMoss 40 30 Stina Bridgeman 30 30 Barb Campbell 30 30 Emily DeYoung 30 30 Kristin Hall 30 30 Mary Jones 30 30 Sarah Laxton 30 30 Anita O'Brien 30 30 Nicki Rehn 30 30 Marianna Weber 30 30 Jackie Wong 30 30 Suzanne Armstrong 45 Tori Borish 45 Molly Kemp 40 Cherie Mahoney 40 Carol Ross 40 Anna Shafer-Skelton 40 Brooke Mann 35 Sofie Petersson 35 Kseniya Popova 35 Tatyana Svistun 35 Dasha Babushok 30 Dahria Beatty 30 Kelsey Breseman 30 Barb Bryant 30 Eileen Charles 30 Julia Cioban 30 Anna Cunningham 30 Peg Davis 30 Mary Hamilton 30 Pia Kivisakk 30 Sarah Minarik 30 Nancy Neuburger 30 Debbie Pilkey 30 Nadya Popova 30 Kim Preston-Thomas 30 Angelica Riley 30 Hillary Saeger 30 Beckey Schweinfest 30 Victoria Smith 30 Elena Tarashkevich 30 Anna Urbanova 30 Masha Velichko 30 Danielle Winslow 30 Mandy Wong 30 Men John Fredrickson 50 30 30 30 30 30 30 30 30 30 30 30 Ross Smith 45 45 40 30 30 30 Eric Bone 45 45 40 40 40 30 Mike Smith 40 40 40 35 35 30 Hans Fransson 40 30 30 30 30 William Hawkins 45 30 30 30 Patrick Goeres 50 50 30 30 Vlad Gusiatnikov 45 35 Magnus Johansson 45 30 Kenny Fugate 40 30 Thomas Nipen 40 30 Eddie Bergeron 35 35 James Scarborough 35 35 Greg Balter 35 30 Clem McGrath 35 30 J-J Cote 30 30 Mike Eglinski 30 30 Mark Everett 30 30 Mark Gregson 30 30 Maricel Olaru 30 30 Dan Mattingly 30 30 Tom Strat 30 30 Jonathan Winn 30 30 Rex Winterbottom 30 30 Marten Bostrom 50 Joe Brautigam 45 Brent Langbakk 40 Serghei Logvin 40 Brian May 40 Fraser Ross 40 Jeff Watson 40 Mikell Platt 35 Noam Ravid 35 Mike Sandstrom 35 Yoshiro Tomita 35 David Agar 30 Nadim Ahmed 30 Taavi Annus 30 Frederic Bedard 30 Eric Buckley 30 Jon Campbell 30 Mikkel Conradi 30 Sergey Dobretsov 30 Doug Dowell 30 Jason English 30 Mattias Eriksson 30 Peter Gagarin 30 Larry Gagnon 30 Mark Geldmeier 30 Tim Gorbold 30 Kevin Huff 30 Benjamin Legg 30 Nathaniel Lyons 30 Vadim Masalkov 30 Andrejus Masalkovas 30 Roger Michel 30 Mike Minium 30 David Onkst 30 Mark Prior 30 Graeme Rennie 30 Tom Svobodny 30 Rudy Williams 30 Greg Yarkie 30Race winners | Men's standings | List of sprints
Women (best 8 races count)
With placing in paratheses at previous update. Number in parentheses after each individual race score identifies the sprint the points were earned at (see List of sprints). Points Races Individual race scores (best 8) 1 ( 1) Pavlina Brautigam WCOC F45 365 15 50(22.3)47(45) 45(7) 45(35) 45(41) 45(42) 45(67) 43(95) 2 ( 2) Samantha Saeger NEOC F21 359 19 50(45) 45(95) 44(35) 40(2) 40(94) 30(11) 30(19) 30(30) plus 50 bonus for making A final at WOC 3 ( 5) Louise Oram GVOC F21 357 8 50(60.3)40(50) 40(102) 39(59.2)38(2) 35(63) 35(64) 30(38) plus 50 bonus for making A final at WOC 4 ( 3) Hillary Saeger NEOC F21 354 14 48(45) 43(41) 42(42) 41(95) 39(94) 32(2) 30(55) 29(54) plus 50 bonus for making A final at WOC 5 ( 4) Viktoria Brautigam CSU F21 343 15 49(22.3)46(45) 44(7) 44(41) 42(67) 41(35) 41(42) 36(2) 6 ( 6) Marie-Cat Bruno GVOC F21 316 12 47(60.2)44(95) 40(77) 40(78) 40(100) 36(50) 35(59.2)34(63) 7 ( 12) Angelica Riley DVOA F21 311 8 46(22.3)43(7) 43(35) 43(42) 42(41) 35(105) 30(14) 29(15) 8 ( 7) Suzanne Armstrong CSU F21 310 8 48(22.3)45(3) 45(45) 44(67) 35(2) 34(65) 32(66) 27(68) 9 ( 8) Charlotte MacNaughton FWOC F35 301 13 48(60.2)43(99.2)37(100) 37(102) 35(50) 34(2) 34(64) 33(63) 10 ( 8) Sharon Crawford RMOC F60 292 8 40(3) 38(95) 37(35) 36(22.2)36(41) 36(45) 35(94) 34(42) 11 ( 10) Gail Gagarin CSU F55 286 12 42(3) 39(7) 38(35) 38(42) 34(41) 33(95) 32(33.3)30(45) 12 ( 11) Jane Rowlands FWOC F50 284 11 45(60.2)39(100) 38(77) 38(78) 37(59.2)29(34) 29(79) 29(80.2) 13 ( 13) Susan DeWitt WCOC F40 275 8 42(95) 40(35) 40(41) 40(42) 32(94) 28(72) 28(73) 25(93) 14 ( 14) Kris Beecroft QOC F40 271 8 38(22.2)37(45) 37(94) 35(74) 35(76) 35(96) 35(97) 19(93) 15 ( 24) Clare Durand LAOC F40 270 8 40(7) 39(3) 38(45) 35(92) 30(88) 30(89) 29(103) 29(104) 16 ( 20) Sandy Fillebrown DVOA F50 269 8 42(7) 42(45) 34(96) 33(22.2)33(97) 33(105) 28(15) 24(95) 17 ( 15) Andree Powers FWOC F45 257 8 37(50) 37(77) 36(60.2)36(78) 31(99.2)28(59.2)28(87) 24(61) 18 ( 16) Barb Campbell GHO F45 255 9 37(22.2)35(60.2)34(46) 31(2) 30(27) 30(44) 29(57) 29(99.2) 19 ( 17) Lynette Walker WCOC F65 253 13 37(41) 36(35) 36(42) 35(45) 30(94) 27(72) 27(73) 25(54) 20 ( 22) Christin Lundgren FWOC F55 247 8 40(60.1)35(78) 34(77) 30(59.1)30(80.1)28(79) 27(101) 23(61) 21 ( 18) Anita O'Brien Falcons F21 244 7 48(99.2)38(50) 34(59.2)32(63) 32(60.2)30(8) 30(9) 22 ( 19) Sarah Brandreth FWOC F21 240 7 46(60.2)42(99.2)39(50) 33(59.2)28(2) 27(61) 25(34) 23 ( 20) Janet Tryson EMPO F50 236 11 41(67) 31(65) 31(66) 29(35) 27(54) 27(99.2)26(55) 24(69) 24 ( 34) Meghan Rance GVOC F21 219 7 39(60.2)32(50) 31(63) 31(64) 29(9) 29(102) 28(8) 24 ( 36) Kelsey Breseman COC F14 219 8 38(28) 34(102) 30(1) 28(94) 27(8) 26(9) 26(95) 10(93) 26 ( 23) Mary Jones OK F40 218 7 34(75) 33(74) 31(3) 31(45) 30(40) 30(98) 29(7) 27 ( 24) Valerie Meyer QOC F45 212 6 44(28) 41(7) 35(35) 33(96) 32(97) 27(95) 27 ( 24) Judith Karpinski NEOC F50 212 10 37(42) 33(41) 27(19) 26(72) 24(30) 23(54) 23(55) 19(95) 29 ( 27) Peggy Dickison OK F45 206 6 39(22.2)39(42) 38(41) 30(36) 30(37) 30(51) 30 ( 28) Barbara Bryant NEOC F40 204 7 38(7) 33(35) 30(25) 28(20) 27(39) 25(30) 23(58) 31 ( 39) Nicki Rehn FWOC F21 202 6 39(77) 39(78) 38(100) 30(61) 30(87) 26(101) 32 ( 29) Emily Kemp OOC F14 200 5 49(60.3)47(99.2)38(59.2)37(46) 29(2) 32 ( 29) Kristin Hall UNO F21 200 6 44(42) 39(41) 30(10) 30(20) 29(19) 28(11) 34 ( 41) Karen Lachance GVOC F55 195 7 33(77) 30(78) 28(63) 28(64) 28(80.1)24(38) 24(102) 34 ( 31) Dagmar Merkova QOC F21 195 7 34(97) 32(95) 32(96) 29(51) 28(37) 20(93) 20(94) 36 ( 32) Heidi Onkst QOC F40 192 6 41(45) 35(41) 33(42) 29(37) 27(17) 27(36) 37 ( 33) Siobhan Fleming CSU F20 191 7 38(62) 28(54) 28(55) 26(69) 25(68) 24(58) 22(53) 38 ( 48) Daria Babushok DVOA F21 188 5 45(22.3)43(45) 38(3) 32(105) 30(15) 39 ( 45) Terry Farrah BAOC F45 187 7 38(13) 35(3) 28(102) 27(12) 25(94) 21(95) 13(93) 40 ( 35) Pia Kivisakk CSU F21 186 6 43(22.3)30(39) 29(11) 29(43) 28(33) 27(10) 41 ( 37) Katia Bertoldi NEOC F21 183 7 28(19) 27(20) 27(53) 26(30) 25(33) 25(39) 25(58) 42 ( 38) Natasha Ouellette Falcons F18 180 5 39(35) 39(62) 39(99.2)36(46) 27(2) 43 ( 58) Eileen Breseman COC F45 178 6 39(28) 38(102) 33(94) 27(9) 24(8) 17(93) 44 ( 40) Anna Urbanova SDO F14 172 6 42(28) 41(3) 30(86) 28(95) 21(94) 10(93) 45 ( 41) Holly Kuestner COC F16 171 5 40(95) 36(28) 34(94) 33(3) 28(93) 46 ( 60) Victoria Smith Falcons F21 168 5 46(99.2)36(100) 31(60.2)30(101) 25(59.2) 47 ( 43) Shirley Donald Kootenay F65 163 8 29(60.1)27(80.1)24(78) 21(59.1)19(77) 15(95) 14(93) 14(94) 48 ( 61) Abbigail May Sage F35 162 5 37(80.3)34(50) 31(100) 31(102) 29(59.2) 49 ( 44) Tori Campbell CSU F21 161 6 29(39) 27(30) 27(58) 26(10) 26(11) 26(33) 50 ( 46) Angela Pearson EOOC F21 158 5 38(60.2)35(100) 32(59.2)27(80.2)26(2) 50 ( 61) Margo Mactaggart GVOC 158 6 30(64) 27(63) 27(102) 26(8) 25(38) 23(9) 50 ( 46) Marissa Roecks COC F16 158 6 41(28) 31(95) 25(8) 25(9) 21(93) 15(94) 53 ( 49) Kitty Jones FWOC F45 155 5 39(60.1)32(78) 30(100) 27(77) 27(79) 54 ( 50) Penny DeMoss BAOC F55 154 5 40(13) 38(94) 36(95) 30(12) 10(93) 55 ( 51) Carol Ross Falcons F18 153 4 42(35) 40(62) 38(46) 33(99.2) 56 ( 52) Brooke Mann RMOC F21 151 6 35(75) 34(74) 34(76) 22(95) 16(93) 10(94) 57 ( 75) Ardis Dull COC F55 150 6 32(102) 29(1) 29(77) 28(78) 20(95) 12(94) 58 ( 86) Jennifer Kerr GCO F55 149 7 29(3) 28(104) 26(103) 24(13) 18(94) 14(95) 10(93) 59 ( 53) Teresa Winn FWOC F35 148 5 40(60.2)34(78) 28(77) 26(59.2)20(61) 60 ( 54) Mary Jo Childs GMOC F50 147 5 36(7) 30(35) 30(95) 29(94) 22(93) 61 ( 55) Justine Scheck YOA F18 143 4 41(99.2)41(60.2)31(59.2)30(2) 61 ( 55) Philippa Hocking FWOC F40 143 5 35(77) 33(78) 27(87) 26(79) 22(61) 61 ( 55) Laura Querengesser EOOC F45 143 5 34(100) 30(77) 29(78) 26(80.2)24(59.1) 64 ( 58) Sanna Sevanto CSU F21 140 5 29(30) 29(58) 28(10) 27(11) 27(43) 65 ( 82) Frances Vyse SAGE F55 134 5 30(102) 29(100) 26(77) 25(78) 24(80.1) 66 ( 61) Marie-Josee Parayre BAOC F21 131 4 39(13) 34(92) 29(12) 29(25) 66 ( 61) Trudy Deumer GHO F45 131 5 27(22.2)27(27) 27(32) 26(44) 24(99.2) 68 ( 65) Anna Shafer-Skelton SLOC F18 128 4 40(22.2)36(94) 27(93) 25(95) 68 ( 65) Marianna Weber GHO F35 128 4 40(99.2)30(32) 30(57) 28(27) 70 ( 89) Andrea Balakova GVOC F21 126 4 35(102) 32(64) 30(63) 29(38) 70 ( 67) Lisa Carr NTOA F40 126 4 35(7) 32(71) 31(70) 28(35) 72 ( 68) Molly Kemp OOC F16 125 4 40(99.1)30(60.1)29(59.1)26(46) 73 ( 69) Cristina Luis HOC F21 124 3 44(45) 43(3) 37(95) 74 ( 86) Trinka Gillis BAOC F21 123 4 37(13) 33(92) 28(103) 25(12) 75 ( 70) Julia Cioban GGO F21 122 3 47(22.3)45(99.2)30(18) 75 ( 70) Heather Smith Falcons F21 122 3 49(99.2)43(60.2)30(59.2) 75 ( 70) Nina Wallace GHO F21 122 4 36(99.2)29(18) 29(44) 28(57) 78 ( 73) Linda Moore LVOC F65 121 4 37(7) 35(95) 31(94) 18(93) 78 ( 73) Sue Kuestner COC F45 121 5 37(3) 33(28) 23(94) 12(93) 16(95) 80 ( 76) Pam James YOA F21 117 3 40(59.2)40(80.3)37(60.2) 80 ( 76) Katherine Scheck YOA F21 117 3 42(60.2)39(80.3)36(59.2) 80 ( 97) Kathrin Mueller GVOC 117 4 33(102) 29(63) 29(64) 26(38) 83 ( 78) Ekaterina Orekhova CSU F20 115 3 41(41) 39(95) 35(42) 84 (140) Nancy Lindeman BAOC 111 6 29(88) 27(104) 25(103) 10(93) 10(94) 10(95) 85 ( 79) Kseniya Popova HVO F20 110 3 43(67) 35(66) 32(65) 86 ( 80) Vanessa Wood CSU F21 107 4 28(30) 27(33) 26(53) 26(58) 87 ( 81) Emily DeYoung OCIN F16 106 4 30(90) 30(91) 27(4) 19(22.2) 88 ( 83) Emily Ross Falcons F14 102 3 38(99.1)34(35) 30(46) 89 (131) Paula Whipple ORCA F45 100 3 39(102) 36(60.1)25(59.1) 90 ( 84) Kim Preston-Thomas OOC F14 99 3 37(99.1)32(46) 30(83) 91 ( 85) Nancy Koehler UNO F45 97 4 26(43) 25(53) 24(54) 22(58) 92 ( 88) Evelyn Russell FWOC F45 92 4 28(100) 27(60.1)22(34) 15(61) 93 ( 89) Kim Kasperski EOOC F45 91 3 33(100) 32(60.1)26(59.1) 93 ( 89) Peg Davis TSN F21 91 4 36(3) 30(48) 13(94) 12(95) 95 ( 92) Stina Bridgeman ROC 89 3 30(31) 30(84) 29(56) 95 (135) Marion Owen FWOC F50 89 3 34(60.2)29(101) 26(61) 97 ( 93) Katarina Smith Falcons F21 87 2 50(99.2)37(2) 97 ( 93) Evalin Brautigam WCOC F10 87 4 29(22.1)29(45) 19(68) 10(95) 99 ( 95) Nesta Leduc YOA F65 86 3 33(99.1)31(60.1)22(59.1) 100 ( 96) Gayle Ryan QOC F35 85 3 34(7) 26(36) 25(37) 101 ( 97) Cherie Mahoney OOC F21 84 2 44(99.2)40(46) 101 ( 97) Pauline Ward DVO F55 84 3 31(78) 29(80.1)24(77) 103 (100) Terry Kitowski GHO 82 3 28(32) 27(44) 27(57) 103 (100) Sue Waddington GHO F60 82 3 32(99.1)26(32) 24(44) 105 (102) Bobbie Ross Falcons F45 80 3 37(62) 24(46) 19(99.2) 106 (103) Megan Donahue SVO F40 79 3 39(45) 30(65) 10(95) 107 (104) Diana Hocking VICO F65 77 3 32(77) 24(79) 21(78) 108 (105) Christine Fleming GHO 75 3 26(27) 25(32) 24(57) 109 (106) Elena Logvina GHO F35 74 2 39(46) 35(99.2) 109 (106) Ann Harrer NEOC 74 3 25(10) 25(11) 24(39) 111 (108) Laura Karhola TamP F21 73 2 37(78) 36(77) 111 (108) Jean Wessel GHO 73 3 25(27) 25(57) 23(44) 113 (110) Gabrielle Savard FWOC 72 2 44(60.2)28(34) 113 (110) Robin McLeod FWOC F50 72 3 28(60.1)27(100) 17(61) 113 (110) Dana Breseman COC F16 72 4 24(9) 23(8) 15(93) 10(94) 116 (113) Marketa Graham OOC F35 70 2 37(99.2)33(46) 116 (113) Andrea Bayly FWOC F16 70 3 25(77) 23(78) 22(80.2) 118 (115) Sofie Petersson NTOA 69 2 35(71) 34(70) 118 (115) Patrice Miller NEOC 69 3 24(11) 23(39) 22(33) 120 (117) Patricia Lyons ROC F55 68 2 34(22.2)34(28) 120 (117) Tori Owen FWOC F16 68 2 35(60.1)33(100) 120 (117) Nancy Sharp DVOA F45 68 2 37(28) 31(7) 120 (117) Tatyana Svistun HOC F55 68 2 35(70) 33(71) 124 (121) Nobuko Tomita NTOA 67 2 34(71) 33(70) 125 (122) Val Duca GGO F40 66 2 38(99.2)28(18) 125 (122) Julie Keim SVO F21 66 2 41(22.3)25(15) 125 (122) Jean MacNaughton FWOC F65 66 3 26(100) 20(59.1)20(78) 128 (125) Ilze Rupners GVOC F45 65 2 38(60.1)27(59.1) 129 (126) Marsha Jacobs BAOC F55 64 2 34(3) 30(7) 129 (237) Robyn Rennie GVOC F45 64 2 36(102) 28(80.2) 131 (127) Fran Armstrong SLOC F55 63 2 34(45) 29(22.2) 131 (127) Jennifer Permpipat NTOA 63 2 32(70) 31(71) 133 (129) Mary-Lou Hogg EOOC F45 62 2 34(60.1)28(59.1) 133 (129) Nadezhda Popova HVO F55 62 2 32(41) 30(29) 135 (131) Linette Barry ICO F40 61 2 33(45) 28(22.2) 135 (131) Rhonda DeWeese NEOC F50 61 2 44(3) 17(94) 135 (131) Donna Gookin SDO F60 61 3 29(86) 22(22.2)10(94) 138 (135) Sarah Laxton 60 2 30(4) 30(5) 138 (135) Barbara Scheck YOA F45 60 2 37(60.1)23(59.1) 138 (135) Miki Snell NTOA F55 60 2 30(70) 30(70) 138 ( ) Jackie Wong BAOC F21 60 2 30(103) 30(104) 138 (135) Kathleen Bannister ROC F55 60 4 28(7) 11(94) 11(95) 10(93) 143 (140) Eileen Charles FWOC F21 59 2 30(34) 29(61) 143 (140) Marina Keating BAOC 59 2 31(92) 28(12) 143 (140) Kerry Shannon HVO F21 59 2 32(35) 27(15) 143 (140) Trish Strat QOC F45 59 3 26(94) 23(36) 10(95) 147 (145) Adria Fransson GHO F21 58 2 29(27) 29(32) 147 (145) Karen Rogers COO F50 58 2 32(7) 26(22.2) 147 (145) Beckey Schweinfest HHS F18 58 2 30(6) 28(4) 147 (145) Kathleen Weber QOC 58 2 29(90) 29(91) 151 (149) Sheila Baker EOOC F35 57 2 33(60.2)24(59.2) 151 (149) Karin Didisse CTOC F40 57 2 30(22.2)27(94) 153 (151) Terry Churchill LAOC 56 2 29(47) 27(3) 153 (151) Karen Strat QOC F16 56 2 34(95) 22(94) 153 (151) Diana Todd QOC F50 56 2 28(36) 28(51) 153 (151) Odile Waslander OOC F55 56 2 34(99.1)22(46) 157 (155) Sandy Ahlswede DVOA F35 55 2 29(14) 26(15) 157 (155) Kirsten Begg WCOC F21 55 2 28(68) 27(69) 157 (155) Laura Kitowski GHO 55 2 28(44) 27(57) 160 (158) Karen Muffatti WCOC F40 54 2 28(69) 26(68) 161 (159) Ilona Dobos GGO F55 53 2 28(46) 25(2) 161 (258) Stephanie Maclean BAOC F35 53 2 27(103) 26(12) 161 (159) Kim Savard QOC F21 53 2 29(36) 24(37) 161 (159) Elena Tarashkevich QOC 53 2 30(52) 23(37) 161 (159) Rita Tarashkevich QOC 53 2 29(52) 24(36) 161 (159) Trisha Krantz SDO 53 3 32(3) 11(93) 10(95) 167 (164) Lorna Guttormson OOC F55 52 2 29(83) 23(46) 168 (165) Linda Kohn ROC F55 50 2 28(84) 22(99.2) 169 (166) Sandra Zurcher UNO F21 49 1 49(45) 169 (166) Hilary Cane QOC 49 2 27(51) 22(37) 169 (166) Susan Chartrand SAGE F55 49 2 26(78) 23(77) 169 (166) Wendy Johnechek NEOC 49 2 25(43) 24(53) 173 (170) Biba Berzina 48 2 26(37) 22(36) 173 (170) Andrea Hutt GHO F21 48 2 25(44) 23(57) 175 (172) Karen Martino FWOC F40 47 2 26(87) 21(61) 175 (172) Joanne Sankus NEOC F55 47 2 26(39) 21(54) 177 (174) Rhonda Krafchin 46 2 25(36) 21(37) 178 (175) Tori Borish COC F18 45 1 45(28) 179 (176) Chelsea Cunningham USMA F21 44 1 44(22.3) 179 (176) Ashley Mossa WCOC 44 2 23(69) 21(68) 181 (178) Jennifer Knowles COC F40 43 1 43(28) 182 (179) Sarah Klaben USMA F21 42 1 42(22.3) 183 (180) Catherina Olsson COC F16 40 1 40(28) 183 (180) Ioana Sell BGR F21 40 1 40(45) 183 (180) Maria Klutey WCOC 40 2 20(68) 20(69) 183 (180) Nancy Neuburger PTOC F60 40 2 30(85) 10(94) 187 (184) Sandy Hott Johansen Falcons F21 39 1 39(2) 187 (184) Rhiannon Jones YOA F16 39 1 39(99.1) 187 (184) Alice Berard FWOC F45 39 2 20(77) 19(78) 187 (184) Kelsey Wyatt-Mair BAOC F16 39 2 29(95) 10(93) 191 (188) Janna Swales YOA F21 38 1 38(80.3) 191 (315) Janet Prime FWOC F21 38 2 22(101) 16(61) 193 (189) Melanie Voelker WCOC 37 2 21(69) 16(68) 194 (190) Polina Koptelov Ramblers F16 36 1 36(99.1) 195 (191) Patricia de St. Croix OOC F75 35 1 35(99.1) 195 (191) Kelsey Hawkins HOC F18 35 1 35(28) 195 (191) Deborah Hine OOC F35 35 1 35(46) 195 (191) Shelley Pennington DVOA F50 35 1 35(22.2) 199 ( ) Alison Campbell DVOA F16 34 1 34(105) 199 (195) Lumi Duca Gators F35 34 1 34(99.2) 199 (195) Claire Dell OCIN F60 34 2 24(22.2)10(95) 202 (197) Ina Balutsina COC 33 1 33(50) 202 (197) Missy Kaler FLO F40 33 1 33(7) 202 (197) Mardy Roberts FWOC F55 33 1 33(60.1) 202 (197) Vicky Whaley 33 1 33(2) 206 (201) Lex Bundschuh UNO F45 32 1 32(35) 206 (201) Lisa McNerney CAOC F45 32 1 32(45) 206 (201) Ingrid Orosz GGO F35 32 1 32(99.2) 206 (201) Pat Wong BAOC 32 1 32(92) 210 (205) Judy Adams Viking F65 31 1 31(99.1) 210 (205) Vicki Bondy TOC F45 31 1 31(46) 210 (205) Carol Davidson SAGE F35 31 1 31(77) 210 (205) Madeline Lewis USMA F20 31 1 31(22.2) 210 ( ) Kathy Urban DVOA F55 31 1 31(105) 215 (209) Lynn Aldrich DVOA F55 30 1 30(3) 215 (209) Dahria Beatty YOA F16 30 1 30(80.2) 215 ( ) Deb Brady DVOA 30 1 30(105) 215 (209) Anna Cunningham CAOC F21 30 1 30(16) 215 (209) Amanda Edmunds OOC F21 30 1 30(99.2) 215 (209) Mary Hamilton OLOU F14 30 1 30(49) 215 (209) Margaret Longstreth BAOC 30 1 30(92) 215 (209) Sarah Minarik BAOC F21 30 1 30(23) 215 (209) Debbie Pilkey LAOC 30 1 30(47) 215 (209) Masha Velichko CTOC F12 30 1 30(22.1) 215 (209) Danielle Winslow FWOC F21 30 1 30(79) 215 (209) Mandy Wong SLOC 30 1 30(81) 215 (209) Rosemary Johnson BAOC F50 30 3 10(93) 10(94) 10(95) 215 (209) Svetlana Sergueeva CAOC F21 30 3 10(93) 10(94) 10(95) 215 (209) Nina Wyatt-Mair BAOC 30 3 10(93) 10(94) 10(95) 230 (223) Kerry Davis PTOC 29 1 29(98) 230 (223) Catherine Edgar OOC F21 29 1 29(46) 230 (223) Betsy Hawes HVO F65 29 1 29(29) 230 (223) Sue Klassen ROC 29 1 29(31) 230 (223) Lauren Knight BAOC 29 1 29(23) 230 (223) Brigid Maloney BFLO 29 1 29(84) 230 (223) Leslie Minarik BAOC 29 1 29(89) 230 (223) Ellen Reid PTOC 29 1 29(85) 230 (223) Victoria Richardson 29 1 29(4) 230 (223) Jill Sackett CAOC F45 29 1 29(16) 230 (223) Diane Shannon HVO F55 29 1 29(65) 230 (223) Jennifer Shultis NEARA F35 29 1 29(17) 230 (223) Brittany Upchurch NTOA 29 1 29(71) 230 (223) Gloria Waters PTOC 29 1 29(40) 244 (237) Ariane Burke OOC F45 28 1 28(99.2) 244 (237) Jennifer Daubery OOC 28 1 28(83) 244 (237) Kirsty Dick GVOC 28 1 28(38) 244 (237) Twyla Elhardt LAOC F16 28 1 28(3) 244 (237) Dora Giraldo QOC 28 1 28(52) 244 (237) Carrie Grove 28 1 28(86) 244 (237) Kameron Holmes ROC 28 1 28(56) 244 (237) Debbie Newell COC F50 28 1 28(1) 244 (237) Reta Roe F60 PTOC 28 1 28(45) 244 (237) Shelly Wemette NTOA 28 1 28(71) 244 (237) Katie Williams OCIN F12 28 1 28(22.1) 244 (237) Marilyn Zygo ROC 28 1 28(31) 256 (250) Christina Kichula 27 1 27(37) 256 (250) Dayle Lavine ROC F65 27 1 27(35) 256 (250) Lina Legkaia GVOC 27 1 27(38) 256 (250) Melanie Mandy 27 1 27(86) 256 (250) Stephanie Martineau MNOC F60 27 1 27(7) 256 (250) Anita Pozgay OOC 27 1 27(83) 256 (250) Gloria Rankin OOC F55 27 1 27(46) 256 (250) Julia Zielczynska HVO F10 27 1 27(22.1) 264 (258) Natalia Babeti CAOC F50 26 1 26(99.2) 264 ( ) Maureen De Camp GVOC 26 1 26(102) 264 (258) Carolyn Duke OOC 26 1 26(83) 264 (258) Susan L-W FWOC 26 1 26(34) 264 (258) Patti Miller QOC 26 1 26(51) 264 (258) Barb Phillips YOA F55 26 1 26(80.1) 264 (258) Janet Porter DVOA F50 26 1 26(22.1) 264 (258) Annalee Salcedo 26 1 26(20) 264 (258) Arwen Wyatt-Mair BAOC F20 26 2 16(94) 10(93) 273 (267) Cathy Bakker OOC F35 25 1 25(99.2) 273 ( ) Amanda Barlow GVOC 25 1 25(102) 273 (267) Svatka Hermanek TOC F55 25 1 25(46) 273 (267) Deb Kiemele YOA 25 1 25(80.1) 273 (267) Judy May SAGE F50 25 1 25(100) 273 (267) Joi McAtee OLOU 25 1 25(22.1) 273 (267) Gail Ricardson WCOC 25 1 25(55) 273 (267) Diane Schon FWOC 25 1 25(87) 273 (267) Rachel Vyse SAGE 25 1 25(80.2) 273 (267) Joanna Williamson GAOC F40 25 1 25(22.2) 273 (267) Adele Winslow FWOC 25 1 25(79) 284 (277) Maryann Cassidy DVOA F50 24 1 24(15) 284 ( ) Maria Dippolito FWOC 24 1 24(101) 284 (277) Donna Fluegel WCOC F45 24 1 24(93) 284 (277) Sabine Schweiger YOA F35 24 1 24(80.2) 284 (277) Laura Tichkowsky FWOC 24 1 24(34) 289 (281) Claire Bowern CSU F21 23 1 23(53) 289 (281) Mary-Ann DeVries EOOC F45 23 1 23(80.2) 289 (281) Beth Hawkings YOA F45 23 1 23(99.2) 289 (281) Lori Huberman CSU F20 23 1 23(33) 289 (281) Victoria Huseman OCIN F50 23 1 23(22.2) 289 (281) Marion Munro GVOC 23 1 23(38) 289 (281) Natalija Stepanenko FWOC 23 1 23(34) 289 ( ) Sharon Webster FWOC 23 1 23(101) 289 (281) Susan Hawkes-Teeter EMPO F45 23 2 13(95) 10(94) 298 (289) Sue Demmery GHO 22 1 22(44) 298 (289) Marilyn Edmunds EOOC F55 22 1 22(77) 298 (289) Anne Gorechi WCOC 22 1 22(68) 298 (289) Zoe Kim GVOC 22 1 22(8) 298 (289) Rachel Koehler UNO F14 22 1 22(54) 298 (289) Natalia Legkaia GVOC 22 1 22(38) 298 (289) Jen Lehman GHO 22 1 22(44) 298 (289) Jill McCourt WCOC 22 1 22(69) 298 (289) Anne York COC F55 22 1 22(78) 307 ( ) Karen Bradshaw FWOC 21 1 21(101) 307 (298) Jennifer Hamilton CdeB F45 21 1 21(99.2) 307 (298) Vita Veita CAOC F50 21 1 21(22.2) 310 (300) Maureen de St. Croix GVOC F45 20 1 20(99.2) 310 ( ) Krista Jewett FWOC 20 1 20(101) 310 (300) Mette Tabur UNO F55 20 1 20(54) 310 (300) Donna Terefenko DVOA F50 20 1 20(22.2) 310 (300) Sharleen Treleaven GHO 20 1 20(44) 310 (300) Valerie Murray 20 2 10(93) 10(94) 310 (300) Judith Opsahl 20 2 10(94) 10(95) 310 (300) Joan Roos BAOC F65 20 2 10(93) 10(94) 318 (307) Kris Evoy FWOC F21 19 1 19(61) 318 (307) Allison Gill WCOC 19 1 19(69) 318 (307) Pat Graupner CdeB 19 1 19(59.1) 321 (310) Janet Bostrom WCOC 18 1 18(68) 321 (310) Susan Cornish DVOA F16 18 1 18(22.2) 321 (310) Tara Villeneuve FWOC F21 18 1 18(61) 324 (313) Kathy Kelley WCOC 17 1 17(68) 324 (313) Sheryl Lehman RMOC F40 17 1 17(95) 326 (316) Jessica May FWOC F21 14 1 14(61) 327 (317) Roseanna Tackaberry FWOC F45 13 1 13(61) 328 (318) Elena Cattaneo MNOC 10 1 10(95) 328 (318) Laura Cattaneo MNOC 10 1 10(95) 328 (318) Marit Davis QOC F65 10 1 10(95) 328 (318) Elina Klescheva ORCA 10 1 10(93) 328 (318) Sara Luis NEOC 10 1 10(95) Race winners | Women's standings | List of sprintsMen (best 8 races count)
With placing in paratheses at previous update. Number in parentheses after each individual race score identifies the sprint the points were earned at (see List of sprints). Points Races Individual race scores (best 8) 1 ( 1) John Fredrickson HVO M20 372 25 50(99.2)45(45) 44(95) 43(42) 42(35) 42(22.3)42(41) 39(62) plus 25 bonus for finishing in top half of final at JWOC 2 ( 2) Jon Torrance OOC M35 335 10 49(45) 45(60.3)44(99.2)42(7) 40(22.3)40(67) 39(59.3)36(2) 3 ( 3) Eric Bone COC M21 331 11 45(3) 45(95) 44(7) 40(13) 40(77) 40(78) 39(45) 38(94) 4 ( 4) Mike Smith Falcons M21 325 10 49(99.2)49(60.3)40(2) 40(59.3)40(102) 37(50) 35(63) 35(64) 5 ( 4) Greg Balter DVOA M40 315 9 44(67) 41(22.3)41(35) 41(41) 39(7) 38(42) 36(45) 35(65) 6 ( 11) Clem McGrath DVOA M21 311 8 46(22.3)44(3) 44(35) 42(45) 41(95) 35(105) 30(15) 29(29) 6 ( 6) Ross Smith CSU M21 311 15 45(35) 45(41) 42(42) 42(95) 40(94) 37(45) 30(20) 30(30) 8 ( 7) Hans Fransson GHO M21 302 10 46(99.2)46(60.3)40(46) 39(22.3)37(2) 34(59.3)30(27) 30(32) 9 ( 8) Ted Good QOC M40 289 11 40(42) 39(35) 37(7) 37(22.3)37(41) 35(94) 32(96) 32(97) 10 ( 9) William Hawkins CSU M21 287 9 45(42) 43(41) 43(99.2)37(35) 30(43) 30(53) 30(58) 29(30) 11 ( 10) Patrick Goeres GHO M21 286 11 50(22.3)50(60.3)39(50) 30(18) 30(59.3)30(61) 29(27) 28(9) 12 ( 11) Joe Brautigam WCOC M40 276 9 45(67) 40(35) 35(45) 33(22.3)33(66) 32(65) 29(68) 29(69) 13 ( 15) Vladimir Gusiatnikov BAOC M21 271 9 45(28) 37(13) 36(95) 35(92) 32(22.3)30(45) 29(103) 27(12) 14 ( 25) Jonathan Winn FWOC M35 264 8 39(60.2)38(78) 36(100) 35(77) 30(59.2)30(101) 29(34) 27(61) 15 ( 13) Daniel Schaublin HVO M45 263 10 41(67) 38(41) 37(42) 36(35) 30(66) 29(17) 26(65) 26(94) 16 ( 14) Mikkel Conradi CSU M21 259 9 40(41) 39(42) 34(92) 32(13) 30(22.3)30(89) 29(23) 25(12) 17 ( 16) Adrian Zissos FWOC M45 256 9 38(100) 37(78) 36(77) 32(63) 30(64) 28(34) 28(61) 27(79) 18 ( 17) Peter Gagarin CSU M60 255 9 42(3) 36(7) 33(45) 30(54) 29(22.3)29(55) 29(94) 27(2) 19 ( 31) Vadim Masalkov DVOA M35 251 8 43(35) 34(105) 33(42) 30(14) 29(41) 28(15) 27(22.3)27(29) 19 ( 18) Jim Baker FWOC M40 251 10 41(3) 33(78) 32(60.3)31(77) 31(100) 29(79) 28(87) 26(59.2) 21 ( 19) Wil Smith Falcons M21 244 6 48(60.3)47(99.2)44(33.2)40(45) 33(2) 32(59.3) 22 ( 20) Michael Eglinski OK M40 243 9 35(7) 34(74) 33(75) 30(40) 30(98) 28(2) 27(45) 26(3) 23 ( 21) Nadim Ahmed QOC M45 242 9 39(41) 33(96) 30(52) 30(97) 29(37) 29(42) 27(51) 25(36) 24 ( 22) Jim Eagleton DVOA M50 238 15 35(67) 35(22.2)33(28) 32(35) 30(7) 25(41) 24(15) 24(42) 25 ( 23) Magnus Johansson GVOC M21 236 6 47(60.3)45(7) 44(45) 39(80.3)31(59.3)30(38) 26 ( 24) Glen Tryson EMPO M50 235 13 37(67) 33(41) 32(42) 29(35) 29(66) 27(55) 24(54) 24(65) 27 ( 27) Bill Jarvis FWOC M45 232 10 35(60.3)32(78) 31(50) 29(101) 28(59.3)26(61) 26(100) 25(34) 28 ( 26) James Scarborough BAOC M21 229 6 46(45) 43(7) 36(22.3)35(74) 35(76) 34(75) 28 ( 60) Rex Winterbottom BAOC M21 229 8 33(13) 32(2) 30(47) 30(104) 28(23) 27(103) 26(12) 23(89) 30 ( 28) Jeff Saeger NEOC M55 225 20 36(42) 28(55) 28(72) 27(10) 27(11) 27(73) 26(20) 26(30) 31 ( 29) Patrick Shannon HVO M21 224 8 38(35) 34(66) 30(67) 28(29) 27(14) 25(15) 23(65) 19(22.3) 32 ( 30) J-J Cote RMOC M40 219 8 34(41) 30(72) 30(73) 26(43) 25(42) 25(54) 25(53) 24(58) 33 ( 32) Nick Duca GGO M40 214 6 47(22.3)38(59.3)37(60.3)35(2) 29(57) 28(18) 34 ( 33) Gabe Svobodny MVOC M16 213 9 39(22.2)37(28) 29(6) 28(90) 27(5) 25(91) 18(94) 10(93) 35 ( 56) Eddie Bergeron SVO M35 212 6 47(45) 35(96) 35(97) 33(105) 32(66) 30(65) 36 ( 34) Dean Sturtevant NEOC M50 210 15 30(22.2)27(41) 27(42) 26(11) 25(10) 25(30) 25(43) 25(39) 37 ( 35) David Onkst QOC M40 209 8 35(42) 30(41) 30(37) 27(7) 27(17) 26(36) 24(45) 10(22.3) 38 ( 41) Don Bayly FWOC M50 208 10 29(78) 28(80.2)27(59.1)27(101) 25(60.1)25(87) 24(79) 23(61) 39 ( 36) Mark Everett OK M35 207 6 43(3) 39(95) 35(22.3)30(48) 30(93) 30(94) 39 ( 36) Mike Minium OCIN M45 207 12 30(28) 30(6) 28(4) 28(91) 27(90) 26(7) 25(5) 13(45) 41 ( 38) Matthias Oswald GVOC M20 202 6 43(60.3)38(50) 33(63) 33(64) 29(38) 26(59.3) 41 ( 38) Clinton Morse WCOC M40 202 7 35(41) 30(42) 29(72) 29(73) 28(54) 26(55) 25(22.3) 41 ( 38) Adam Rudner NEOC M21 202 10 28(30) 27(39) 26(33) 26(35) 25(20) 24(10) 23(11) 23(58) 44 ( 42) Jeff Schapiro NEOC 198 11 28(10) 27(54) 26(58) 25(11) 24(30) 24(39) 23(19) 21(55) 45 ( 43) Steven Graupner CdeB M20 193 5 42(60.3)39(77) 39(78) 38(99.2)35(59.3) 45 ( 68) Brian May SAGE M21 193 5 41(60.3)40(100) 39(102) 38(80.3)35(50) 45 ( 43) George Walker WCOC M60 193 13 28(41) 26(42) 25(73) 24(35) 24(69) 23(68) 23(72) 20(55) 48 ( 45) Maricel Olaru CAOC M21 192 6 43(22.3)37(94) 30(16) 30(24) 29(95) 23(93) 48 ( 45) Grant Staats EMPO M45 192 6 40(7) 38(3) 31(45) 29(14) 27(19) 27(20) 50 ( 47) Nathaniel Lyons ROC M14 191 7 37(99.1)34(28) 31(35) 30(22.1)25(56) 24(84) 10(95) 50 ( 47) John Rance GVOC M55 191 9 32(64) 29(63) 28(80.1)24(38) 21(77) 21(78) 18(8) 18(9) 50 ( 47) Charlie DeWeese NEOC M55 191 12 31(41) 28(42) 25(28) 23(35) 23(55) 21(3) 21(54) 19(69) 53 ( 50) David Agar OOC M35 190 9 30(83) 26(46) 26(67) 26(84) 23(69) 21(66) 19(65) 19(68) 54 ( 70) Ted de St. Croix GVOC M40 188 6 36(102) 34(63) 34(64) 33(99.2)26(8) 25(9) 54 ( 89) Russell Neilson BAOC M21 188 7 34(13) 28(25) 28(103) 27(104) 25(89) 23(12) 23(92) 56 ( 51) Andy Hall UNO M35 187 6 41(42) 32(41) 29(10) 29(19) 28(11) 28(20) 57 ( 52) Tom Svobodny MVOC M45 186 9 32(28) 30(5) 27(91) 26(4) 26(6) 25(90) 10(93) 10(94) 58 ( 53) Thomas Carr NTOA M35 185 5 44(28) 41(7) 38(45) 36(94) 26(93) 59 ( 54) Greg Yarkie EOOC M55 183 6 35(99.1)34(78) 30(80.1)29(59.1)28(60.1)27(77) 60 ( 74) Randy Hall DVOA M40 182 6 35(3) 33(7) 32(105) 31(22.3)28(14) 23(45) 60 ( 55) Jan Merka QOC M21 182 9 31(97) 28(36) 28(96) 26(51) 26(52) 23(37) 10(93) 10(94) 62 ( 56) Boris Granovskiy CSU M21 179 4 48(45) 44(41) 44(42) 43(95) 63 ( 58) Fraser Ross Falcons M18 175 5 41(99.2)40(62) 35(35) 34(46) 25(2) 63 ( 58) JP Ingebrigtsen RMOC M45 175 6 32(75) 32(76) 31(74) 30(95) 28(94) 22(93) 65 ( 60) Mark Voit SVO M40 172 5 43(45) 38(67) 38(95) 28(65) 25(66) 66 ( 90) Tapio Karras BAOC M40 170 7 30(13) 30(92) 27(89) 24(23) 20(12) 20(103) 19(104) 67 ( 62) Doug Dowell EOOC M55 168 6 32(77) 30(59.1)30(78) 30(100) 29(60.1)17(2) 68 ( 63) Gerald Yip OCIN M21 167 7 29(4) 29(90) 29(91) 26(5) 24(6) 20(45) 10(22.3) 69 ( 64) Brent Langbakk YOA M21 164 4 48(99.1)44(60.3)40(80.3)32(2) 70 ( 97) Scott Foubister GVOC M20 162 5 39(60.3)38(102) 34(50) 26(9) 25(8) 71 ( 65) Mike Waddington GHO M35 161 4 49(22.3)45(99.2)38(2) 29(18) 71 ( 84) Rick Breseman COC M50 161 8 39(28) 27(1) 22(102) 21(8) 21(9) 11(94) 10(93) 10(95) 71 ( 65) Ian Sidders GHO M55 161 8 28(44) 27(32) 25(57) 24(27) 19(18) 18(22.2)10(46) 10(99.2) 74 ( 67) Kenny Fugate HHS M18 159 5 40(22.2)40(28) 30(4) 28(5) 21(6) 75 (116) Mark Prior BAOC M21 156 6 31(92) 30(23) 29(89) 29(104) 19(103) 18(22.3) 76 ( 69) Craig Weber HVO M50 153 7 32(67) 24(66) 24(72) 23(73) 18(65) 16(68) 16(69) 77 ( 70) Christiaan Piller GHO M21 152 5 38(60.3)31(99.2)31(2) 28(27) 24(59.3) 77 ( 70) Dan Mattingly OLOU M35 152 6 30(21) 30(49) 29(5) 28(6) 25(4) 10(22.3) 77 ( 70) Alex Kerr GVOC M70 152 7 31(99.1)28(64) 25(59.1)25(63) 23(60.1)10(94) 10(95) 80 ( 74) Phil Bricker NEOC M50 150 7 26(72) 24(73) 23(20) 21(69) 20(35) 20(68) 16(19) 81 ( 76) Ross Burnett YOA M45 148 4 39(3) 37(80.3)36(59.3)36(99.2) 81 ( 76) Dave Webber HVO M45 148 6 31(67) 28(17) 26(29) 26(66) 20(65) 17(3) 83 ( 78) Dave Pruden QOC M45 146 5 37(95) 33(97) 31(96) 24(94) 21(93) 84 ( 79) Eugene Mlynczyk UKR M45 145 5 35(46) 34(99.2)29(2) 24(18) 23(22.3) 85 ( 80) Michael Lyons ROC M40 143 7 34(35) 28(56) 26(28) 25(84) 10(22.3)10(95) 10(99.2) 86 ( 81) Francois Leonard BAOC M21 142 5 39(13) 29(25) 28(12) 26(23) 20(92) 87 ( 82) Andrejus Masalkovas BAOC M40 141 5 36(3) 30(88) 29(13) 28(92) 18(12) 88 ( 83) Lennart Lundgren FWOC M55 140 6 26(59.1)26(79) 24(60.1)23(77) 22(78) 19(61) 89 ( 84) Matej Urban SDO M18 139 6 38(28) 32(94) 27(86) 22(3) 10(93) 10(95) 90 ( 86) Mike Sandstrom HVO M18 136 3 42(67) 35(66) 34(65) plus 25 bonus for finishing in top half of final at JWOC 90 (133) Thomas Nipen GVOC M21 136 4 40(50) 37(102) 30(8) 29(9) 92 ( 87) Tom Strat QOC M50 135 6 30(36) 30(51) 28(52) 27(37) 10(94) 10(95) 93 (120) Alan Vyse SAGE M55 134 5 31(78) 29(80.1)27(102) 24(100) 23(77) 93 ( 88) Troy Bozarth RMOC M21 134 6 32(74) 31(76) 29(3) 22(94) 10(93) 10(94) 93 (116) David Sharpe FWOC M55 134 6 26(101) 23(87) 23(100) 22(61) 22(79) 18(34) 96 (156) Steve Gregg BAOC M45 132 6 31(95) 27(23) 25(104) 21(103) 14(93) 14(94) 97 ( 91) Andy Strat QOC M20 129 4 40(95) 31(94) 29(51) 29(52) 98 ( 92) Randy Kemp OOC M35 128 5 34(60.2)29(59.2)28(46) 21(2) 16(99.2) 98 ( 92) Glenn Birnie GHO M45 128 6 27(46) 27(57) 26(27) 24(32) 14(18) 10(99.2) 98 ( 92) Charlie Shahbazian CAOC M50 128 6 37(22.2)27(24) 26(45) 18(93) 10(94) 10(95) 101 ( 95) Erin Shirm HVO M18 127 3 39(66) 34(22.3)29(65) plus 25 bonus for finishing in top half of final at JWOC 102 ( 96) Mark Astridge FWOC M35 126 4 39(100) 33(60.3)29(61) 25(59.3) 103 ( 97) Thomas Graupner CdeB M18 124 5 32(60.2)24(77) 24(78) 23(59.2)21(99.2) 104 ( 99) John Goodwin WCOC M18 123 5 37(41) 35(95) 31(42) 10(93) 10(94) 105 (100) Mark Gregson FWOC M21 121 4 33(59.3)30(34) 30(87) 28(60.3) 106 (101) Mattias Eriksson BAOC M21 118 4 33(92) 30(25) 29(88) 26(89) 106 (101) Rick DeWitt WCOC M45 118 6 30(35) 28(73) 27(72) 13(94) 10(93) 10(95) 106 (101) Mark Taylor NEOC 118 6 21(30) 21(39) 20(54) 20(58) 19(55) 17(53) 109 (104) Peter Graham BAOC M21 117 5 27(25) 25(13) 25(92) 24(89) 16(12) 110 (105) Eric Buckley SLOC M40 116 4 36(67) 30(82) 28(66) 22(65) 110 (105) Lee Hawkings YOA M16 116 4 34(99.1)30(60.3)29(80.2)23(59.3) 112 (107) Jonathan Campbell CSU M21 115 4 30(19) 29(20) 28(33) 28(58) 112 (149) Chris Sigvaldason EOOC M35 115 4 37(60.2)27(59.2)26(102) 25(100) 112 (107) Doug Martin NEOC 115 5 27(30) 25(33) 22(19) 22(53) 19(20) 112 (107) Mike Shantz GHO M21 115 5 29(44) 26(57) 25(27) 22(32) 13(18) 112 (107) Bob Cooley BAOC 115 7 27(88) 24(92) 22(89) 12(13) 10(12) 10(93) 10(95) 117 (146) Jim Beattie FWOC M40 114 5 26(79) 26(87) 22(101) 21(61) 19(34) 118 (111) Geraint Edmunds EOOC M55 113 4 36(99.1)32(100) 25(77) 20(78) 119 (112) Mikell Platt RMOC M45 111 3 42(45) 35(75) 34(76) 119 (112) Andrew Childs GMOC M14 111 5 33(35) 28(95) 25(93) 15(7) 10(94) 121 (114) Ian Finlayson NEOC 109 4 29(11) 27(43) 27(53) 26(10) 121 (114) Benoit Phelan Falcons M18 109 4 38(62) 32(99.2)20(2) 19(46) 123 (116) Juha Metsaranta EOOC M21 108 3 37(59.3)36(60.3)35(100) 123 (116) Carl Childs GMOC M45 108 5 31(7) 27(35) 21(95) 19(93) 10(94) 125 (120) Sergei Gnatiouk HVO M35 107 3 43(67) 33(65) 31(66) 125 (120) Einar Viddal EOOC M65 107 4 31(60.2)27(80.1)25(59.2)24(99.1) 127 (123) Damian Konotopetz CdeB M16 106 3 39(99.1)38(77) 29(78) 127 (123) Ryan Breseman COC M16 106 4 35(28) 28(1) 24(9) 19(8) 127 (123) Fritz Menninger OK M45 106 4 29(40) 29(85) 29(98) 19(45) 130 (126) Graham Ereaux Falcons M15 105 3 38(99.1)37(62) 30(46) 130 (158) Mutsumi Sugizaki BAOC M21 105 6 20(23) 20(104) 19(92) 18(89) 15(13) 13(12) 132 (127) Mark Adams GHO M40 104 4 29(32) 28(57) 26(18) 21(22.3) 132 (181) John Day FWOC M35 104 4 28(79) 28(101) 24(34) 24(61) 132 (127) Peter Amram NEOC M65 104 5 23(30) 22(58) 21(11) 19(10) 19(39) 135 (129) David Miner COC M20 102 3 35(78) 34(100) 33(77) 135 (129) Mark Webb CSU M40 102 6 20(30) 20(33) 18(11) 17(43) 17(39) 10(20) 137 (131) Jan Urban SDO M40 101 5 29(86) 24(3) 21(94) 17(93) 10(95) 138 (132) Marten Bostrom M21 100 1 50(45) 138 (189) Dan Greene BAOC M45 100 7 24(25) 20(13) 14(104) 12(103) 10(12) 10(94) 10(95) 140 (166) Bill Shannon HVO M65 99 6 25(67) 19(66) 18(105) 17(15) 10(22.2)10(35) 141 (134) Matthew Hryciuk EOOC M21 98 3 40(60.3)37(100) 21(59.3) 141 (134) Douglas Berling RMOC M45 98 4 30(75) 29(74) 29(76) 10(94) 141 (134) Przemek Mieszkowicz CSU 98 5 24(41) 23(42) 18(10) 18(58) 15(43) 144 (137) Christoph Zurcher RMOC 97 3 33(74) 33(76) 31(75) 144 (137) Joe Garman QOC 97 4 26(37) 24(51) 24(52) 23(36) 146 (139) Jim Fish BAOC 96 7 25(88) 18(92) 12(23) 11(89) 10(93) 10(94) 10(95) 147 (140) Ludwig Hill TSN M45 95 5 29(48) 28(3) 18(95) 10(93) 10(94) 148 (141) Dick Neuburger PTOC M60 94 5 28(40) 26(85) 20(3) 10(45) 10(94) 148 (160) Ole Bergset CTOC M55 94 6 29(77) 23(78) 12(95) 10(93) 10(94) 10(102) 148 (141) Scott Donald KOC M65 94 6 22(80.1)21(59.1)20(60.1)11(78) 10(94) 10(95) 151 (143) Nevin French GHO M21 93 3 36(46) 30(2) 27(100) 151 (143) Mark McMillan GVOC M21 93 3 35(80.3)31(60.3)27(59.3) 151 (143) Paul Trebilcock GHO 93 4 27(44) 24(57) 21(27) 21(32) 151 (174) Gar Fisher GVOC M45 93 5 27(64) 23(63) 16(78) 14(102) 13(77) 155 (405) Ben Legg ORCA M21 91 3 33(50) 30(103) 28(104) 155 (147) Miles Tindal FWOC M21 91 3 34(60.3)29(59.3)28(100) 155 (202) Jeff Watson ORCA M35 91 3 40(60.2)28(59.2)23(102) 158 (148) John Harbuck EWOC M60 90 4 27(3) 26(77) 26(78) 11(95) 159 (149) Robbie Anderson OOC M18 89 3 37(99.2)33(46) 19(2) 159 (149) David Stanoesky RMOC 89 3 30(74) 30(76) 29(75) 159 (149) Pat Meehan OCIN M50 89 4 27(6) 24(4) 21(22.2)17(5) 162 (272) Robin Foubister GVOC M21 88 3 34(102) 27(9) 27(8) 162 (153) Clarence Kort FWOC M35 88 3 38(60.2)26(34) 24(59.2) 162 (153) Michael Commons NEOC 88 6 18(30) 16(33) 15(11) 14(39) 13(43) 12(53) 165 (155) Peter Frykman NEOC 87 5 22(33) 19(20) 17(11) 15(10) 14(19) 166 (156) Donatas Zigmantas BAOC 86 5 22(25) 22(13) 16(23) 15(89) 11(12) 167 (158) Zachary Lyons ROC M10 85 5 22(22.1)22(84) 21(56) 10(28) 10(95) 168 (160) Scott Lemon Sage 84 4 30(60.2)22(59.2)16(8) 16(9) 169 (162) Chris Armijo RMOC 83 3 28(75) 28(76) 27(74) 170 (163) Joseph Bradley YOA M35 82 3 33(60.2)28(80.3)21(59.2) 170 (163) Mike Rascher GVOC 82 3 29(64) 28(63) 25(38) 170 (163) Rudy Schwarz SLOC 82 5 26(82) 25(81) 11(45) 10(93) 10(94) 173 (166) Greg Ahlswede DVOA M16 81 2 43(28) 38(22.2) 173 (166) Steve Noller ICO M40 81 3 29(45) 26(90) 26(91) 173 (166) Jan Zvanovec RMOC 81 3 28(74) 28(76) 25(75) 173 (166) George Minarik BAOC M55 81 5 23(23) 19(13) 19(89) 10(12) 10(45) 177 (171) Igor Palahnyuk UKR M21 80 2 42(99.2)38(46) 177 (171) Dan Westerberg NEOC 80 4 22(11) 21(19) 20(10) 17(20) 177 (171) Wyatt Riley BAOC M21 80 5 22(14) 22(41) 15(15) 11(7) 10(22.3) 177 (260) Rob Wilkison DVOA M55 80 5 25(105) 20(15) 15(22.2)10(94) 10(95) 181 (174) Matt Lundy RMOC 79 3 27(75) 26(74) 26(76) 182 (176) Brian Graham OOC M35 78 2 39(46) 39(99.2) 182 (176) JP Buysschaert FWOC M35 78 3 34(80.3)23(79) 21(100) 182 (176) Ray Kitowski GHO 78 3 27(27) 26(44) 25(32) 182 (176) Peter Polivka WCOC 78 3 27(69) 26(73) 25(68) 182 (176) Steve Churchill LAOC M45 78 5 26(47) 19(3) 13(95) 10(93) 10(94) 182 (228) Fred Veler SAMM M55 78 6 18(102) 15(77) 15(78) 10(93) 10(94) 10(95) 182 (236) Gavin Wyatt-Mair BAOC M50 78 7 18(13) 10(12) 10(93) 10(94) 10(95) 10(103) 10(104) 189 (181) Jim Waddington GHO M60 76 3 32(99.1)25(44) 19(32) 189 (181) Alan Young HVO M35 76 3 33(67) 22(66) 21(65) 189 (181) Jim Crawford NEOC 76 4 21(58) 20(43) 19(30) 16(53) 189 (181) David Yee NEOC 76 4 23(25) 22(39) 17(19) 14(20) 189 (181) Guy Olsen HVO M45 76 5 24(29) 22(7) 10(22.3)10(35) 10(45) 194 (187) David Knight GAOC M35 75 2 41(28) 34(7) 194 (187) Owen Newson FWOC M16 75 4 26(60.1)19(100) 16(77) 14(78) 194 (330) Dennis Wildfogel BAOC M55 75 4 26(25) 18(23) 18(103) 13(104) 194 (296) Evan Custer BAOC M65 75 6 16(89) 15(104) 14(95) 10(93) 10(94) 10(103) 194 (260) Jeff Lanam BAOC 75 7 15(92) 10(12) 10(93) 10(94) 10(95) 10(103) 10(104) 199 (189) Ido Green BAOC 74 3 29(92) 28(89) 17(23) 199 (189) Matthias Kohler BAOC M45 74 3 31(13) 22(23) 21(12) 199 (189) Brian DeYoung OCIN M45 74 4 23(90) 23(91) 18(5) 10(22.3) 199 (189) Dan Felitsky SDO M21 74 5 29(47) 15(93) 10(3) 10(94) 10(95) 203 (194) Scott Newson FWOC M20 73 2 37(77) 36(78) 203 (194) Kurt Edwards FWOC M40 73 4 21(79) 20(87) 17(61) 15(34) 205 (504) Greg Khanlarov BAOC 72 3 26(92) 24(104) 22(103) 206 (196) Ian Steele GVOC M21 71 3 27(38) 22(8) 22(9) 206 (196) David Ross Falcons M50 71 4 23(46) 19(35) 15(2) 14(99.2) 208 (198) Marty Hawkes-Teeter EMPO M20 70 3 32(95) 20(94) 18(22.3) 208 (198) Walter Siegenthaler COK M55 70 4 25(7) 18(3) 17(95) 10(94) 210 (241) George Pugh GVOC M65 69 3 31(64) 26(63) 12(102) 210 (200) Bruce Wolfe BAOC M50 69 3 28(88) 26(13) 15(12) 210 (405) Manfred Kopisch BAOC M40 69 4 23(13) 22(104) 14(103) 10(12) 210 (200) Steve van Ness NEOC 69 5 17(10) 16(11) 16(43) 10(19) 10(20) 214 (202) Dylan Thies HOC M20 68 2 36(28) 32(7) 214 (202) Yoshiro Tomita NTOA 68 2 35(71) 33(70) 214 (202) Ken Walker, Jr. CSU M21 68 2 34(96) 34(97) 214 (202) Jeff Shaw CAOC M40 68 3 27(16) 26(24) 15(45) 214 (202) Bill Vienna QOC M45 68 4 23(52) 18(36) 17(51) 10(37) 219 (208) Daniel Lewis Halifax M16 67 2 34(62) 33(99.1) 219 (208) Ernst Linder UNO M50 67 2 34(95) 33(94) 219 (208) Laszlo Orosz GGO M21 67 2 40(99.2)27(18) 219 (208) Tim Good QOC M45 67 3 29(36) 28(37) 10(22.3) 219 (208) Orlyn Skrien RMOC M60 67 4 23(94) 23(95) 11(93) 10(45) 219 (241) Kean Williams COC M45 67 4 26(1) 17(9) 14(8) 10(102) 225 (213) Robbie Paddock NTOA M20 66 2 38(7) 28(45) 225 (213) Ralf Willecke NTOA 66 2 34(71) 32(70) 225 (213) Jeremy Gordon GVOC 66 3 27(63) 24(64) 15(8) 225 (314) Andrew Green FWOC M21 66 3 27(87) 20(61) 19(101) 225 (213) Mike Hourahine GHO 66 3 23(32) 23(57) 20(27) 230 (375) Karl Ahlswede DVOA M40 65 3 30(105) 25(14) 10(22.3) 230 (260) Richard Vurdela GVOC 65 3 30(63) 25(64) 10(102) 232 (217) Boris Avdeev NTOA 64 2 33(71) 31(70) 232 (217) Syd Reader BAOC M21 64 2 35(13) 29(12) 234 (355) Jeff Charlton FWOC 63 3 23(101) 22(87) 18(79) 234 (219) Dave Graupner CdeB M45 63 3 23(59.1)22(60.1)18(77) 236 (220) Jason English FWOC M21 62 2 32(50) 30(79) 236 (220) Eric Kemp OOC M20 62 2 37(46) 25(99.2) 236 (220) Bob Bullions HVO M60 62 3 25(29) 20(22.2)17(35) 236 (220) Mark Fochesato SMOC M35 62 3 33(3) 15(22.3)14(45) 240 (224) Michael Durham ALTOS M21 61 2 31(71) 30(70) 240 (224) Brad Whitmore SVO M50 61 2 34(67) 27(65) 240 (224) Ron Birks GPXHO M35 61 4 27(95) 14(3) 10(93) 10(94) 240 (224) Joe Scarborough BAOC M65 61 5 19(7) 12(22.2)10(12) 10(13) 10(45) 244 (228) Pierre Delforge BAOC 60 2 38(13) 22(12) 244 (228) Andrei Logvin GHO M35 60 2 32(46) 28(99.2) 244 (228) Bret Sarnquist BAOC 60 2 36(13) 24(12) 244 (296) Bruce Inglis GVOC 60 3 26(64) 24(63) 10(102) 248 (232) Dave Enger SAMM M50 59 2 34(3) 25(1) 248 (232) Tim Gorbold ROC 59 2 30(84) 29(31) 248 (232) Targo Tennisburg COC M21 59 2 30(50) 29(1) 248 (232) Michael Iceland NEARA 59 3 22(30) 19(43) 18(33) 252 (236) Matt Ampleman SLOC 58 2 29(81) 29(82) 252 (236) Darius Konotopetz Cde B M20 58 2 35(99.2)23(2) 252 (236) David Roberts FWOC M21 58 2 29(60.3)29(87) 252 (236) Gil Robs ROC M21 58 2 29(56) 29(84) 256 (504) Chris Benn GVOC 57 2 31(102) 26(38) 256 (241) Sergey Dobretsov ROC M40 57 2 30(31) 27(56) 256 (241) Francis Hogle QOC M60 57 2 29(96) 28(97) 256 (241) Tom Nolan QOC M50 57 2 30(96) 27(97) 256 (241) Florin Tencariu DVOA M21 57 2 29(15) 28(22.2) 256 (241) Roy Williams NTOA 57 2 32(71) 25(70) 256 (241) John Pekarik LIOC M55 57 3 22(67) 20(66) 15(65) 256 (241) Matej Sebo SDO M14 57 3 25(86) 22(47) 10(3) 256 (561) James Wilson BAOC M35 57 4 17(103) 17(104) 13(13) 10(12) 265 (250) Dan Marincel SLOC 56 1 28(81) 28(82) 265 (250) Ron Bortz DVOA M55 56 2 28(7) 28(35) 265 (250) Harold McQuade Falcons M55 56 2 33(62) 23(99.1) 265 (250) Tony Muffatti WCOC M40 56 2 28(68) 28(69) 265 (250) Joe Olson FWOC 56 2 34(77) 22(34) 265 (250) Bill Pullman NEOC M50 56 2 33(22.2)23(43) 265 (250) Ben Russell FWOC M18 56 2 36(60.2)20(100) 265 (250) Hugh Connolly TOC M60 56 3 30(99.1)16(22.2)10(46) 265 (250) Fyodor Konkov BAOC 56 3 26(88) 16(92) 14(89) 265 (250) Chris Morrissey LIOC 56 3 24(67) 18(66) 14(65) 275 (260) Ove Albinsson GVOC M45 55 2 28(59.1)27(60.1) 275 (260) Larry Konotopetz CdeB M45 55 2 28(77) 27(78) 275 (260) Steve Miner COC M45 55 2 30(77) 25(78) 275 (260) Dan Quinn QOC 55 2 28(51) 27(52) 275 (260) David Reasoner NTOA 55 2 28(71) 27(70) 275 (260) Michael Snyder OLOU M20 55 2 28(21) 27(49) 275 (260) Gene Wee OK M55 55 2 28(85) 27(98) 275 (260) C.J. White NTOA 55 2 29(70) 26(71) 275 (260) Andrey Zorin HVO 55 3 23(67) 16(65) 16(66) 284 (272) David Welsh SLOC 54 1 27(81) 27(82) 284 (272) Larry Gagnon VICO M45 54 2 30(60.1)24(59.1) 284 (272) Serghei Logvin GHO M16 54 2 40(99.1)14(2) 284 (272) Bob Frey OCIN M55 54 3 23(6) 21(5) 10(22.2) 284 (272) Tim Grant GHO M21 54 3 22(2) 22(18) 10(22.3) 284 (272) Alexander Kleschev ORCA M35 54 3 25(94) 16(95) 13(93) 284 (348) Derek Maclean BAOC M35 54 3 24(13) 17(12) 13(103) 291 (279) Neil Bostrom WCOC M21 53 2 27(68) 26(69) 291 (279) Rob Holmes ROC 53 2 27(84) 26(56) 291 (279) Dave Lundy RMOC 53 2 27(76) 26(75) 291 (279) Lubomir Sebo SDO M40 53 2 28(86) 25(3) 291 (279) Ken Walker, Sr. CSU M55 53 2 28(67) 25(65) 291 (613) Chuck Spalding BAOC 53 3 21(23) 16(103) 16(104) 297 (284) Tomas Navratil FWOC 52 2 29(100) 23(34) 297 (284) Tom Pelnar HVO M50 52 2 29(67) 23(66) 297 (561) Bruce Rennie GVOC M55 52 2 29(102) 23(80.1) 297 (284) Dick Arnett OCIN M55 52 3 22(6) 20(5) 10(22.2) 297 (284) Ethan Childs GMOC M12 52 4 20(95) 12(35) 10(93) 10(94) 297 (423) Joe Maffet BAOC 52 4 21(92) 11(104) 10(12) 10(103) 303 (288) Alistair Brunton CLYDE 51 2 28(8) 23(9) 303 (288) Todd Henson OCIN M35 51 2 27(4) 24(5) 303 (288) Michael Lucente GGO M21 51 2 27(99.2)24(2) 303 (540) Robert Meyer DVOA M50 51 2 27(105) 24(7) 303 (288) Marvin Nuss OK 51 2 26(98) 25(40) 303 (288) Sergey Svistun NTOA 51 2 26(70) 25(71) 303 ( ) Wesley Willett BAOC 51 2 26(104) 25(103) 303 (288) Jason Cagampan GHO M21 51 3 23(18) 18(2) 10(22.3) 303 (288) Robert Reddekopp FWOC M21 51 3 21(87) 17(79) 13(61) 303 (288) Brian Ward DVO M65 51 3 26(80.1)13(78) 12(77) 313 (296) David Darby NEARA 50 2 27(33) 23(53) 313 (296) Stan Darnell NTOA 50 2 27(71) 23(70) 313 (423) Desmond Mott GVOC 50 2 31(63) 19(102) 313 (296) Vic Culp QOC M50 50 3 20(36) 20(37) 10(22.2) 313 (296) Andrew Vakhutinsky 50 3 22(43) 18(39) 10(20) 313 (433) Steve Beuerman BAOC M40 50 5 10(3) 10(23) 10(89) 10(103) 10(104) 319 (302) Frederic Bedard OOC M21 49 2 30(86) 19(99.2) 319 (302) Mike Brooks QOC M40 49 4 14(37) 12(7) 12(36) 11(28) 321 (304) Mats Froberg OK Linne M21 48 1 48(22.3) 321 (304) Michael Abbott YOA M21 48 2 26(60.3)22(59.3) 321 (304) Bruce Duffin PTOC 48 2 24(85) 24(98) 321 (304) Fedor Iskhakov QOC 48 2 24(36) 24(37) 321 (304) Jon Pifer QOC M40 48 2 25(52) 23(51) 321 (304) Matthew Robbins OCIN 48 2 24(90) 24(91) 321 (304) Mihai Sirbu QOC M40 48 2 27(36) 21(37) 321 (304) Caleb Suter GHO M21 48 2 26(32) 22(27) 321 (304) Andis Vitolins WCOC 48 2 25(69) 23(68) 321 (304) Jim Hall COK M60 48 4 18(7) 10(93) 10(94) 10(95) 331 (314) John Frey M35 47 2 25(55) 22(54) 331 (314) Michael Hughes NEOC M45 47 2 26(19) 21(20) 331 (314) Serge Ouellette Falcons M35 47 2 36(62) 11(99.2) 331 (688) Andras Revesz DVOA M40 47 2 31(105) 16(22.3) 331 (314) Crhris Roper BAOC 47 2 28(13) 19(12) 331 (314) Anders Sundstroem M21 47 2 25(37) 22(36) 331 (540) Bob Strauss BAOC 47 4 14(13) 12(104) 11(103) 10(12) 338 (320) Dave Dunham UNO M35 46 2 24(19) 22(20) 338 (320) Ian Hoag NEARA 46 2 25(58) 21(33) 338 (320) Jon Rauschenbach OCIN M50 46 2 23(7) 23(28) 338 ( ) Bruce Steven BAOC 46 2 23(103) 23(104) 342 (323) Sergey Velichko CTOC M40 45 1 45(22.3) 342 (323) Peter Brown GVOC 45 2 23(64) 22(63) 342 (323) Phil Domenico NTOA 45 2 24(71) 21(70) 342 (655) Bob Fink DVOA M55 45 2 26(105) 19(15) 342 (323) Gord Hunter OOC M60 45 2 25(22.2)20(46) 342 (323) Aleksey Orekhov 45 2 23(41) 22(42) 342 (323) Rick Schnell CAOC M50 45 2 24(24) 21(16) 342 (323) Clark Maxfield CAOC M65 45 3 25(24) 10(22.2)10(45) 350 (330) Mike DeSantis OCIN M35 44 2 23(5) 21(4) 350 (330) Matthew Lewis NTOA 44 2 22(70) 22(71) 350 (330) Brad Wetmore BAOC M40 44 2 27(92) 17(89) 350 (330) Adam White OCIN 44 2 22(90) 22(91) 350 (330) Edwin Gookin SDO M70 44 3 24(86) 10(22.2)10(94) 350 (330) Ralph Lindzon TOC M45 44 4 12(18) 12(46) 10(22.3)10(99.2) 356 (337) Bill Allaband DVOA M40 43 2 22(51) 21(7) 356 (337) Pierre Brassard OOC M55 43 2 27(83) 16(46) 356 (337) Victor Chukalovskiy TOC M20 43 2 25(46) 18(18) 356 (337) Sam Levitin NEOC 43 2 23(10) 20(11) 356 (337) Barry McCashin EOOC M55 43 2 25(80.1)18(100) 356 (337) Olav Nipen IT Tyrving 43 2 23(8) 20(9) 356 (337) Paul Ruchlin QOC M35 43 2 22(37) 21(36) 363 (344) Darren Bouknight M35 42 1 42(28) 363 (344) Don Merriam FWOC M45 42 2 22(59.1)20(79) 363 (344) Scott Turner NEOC M55 42 2 24(20) 18(1) 363 (344) Malcolm Wyatt-Mair BAOC M18 42 3 16(93) 16(94) 10(95) 367 (666) Udaya Bollineni DVOA M21 41 2 23(105) 18(15) 367 (348) Kent Ohlund BAOC M45 41 2 27(13) 14(12) 367 (348) George Oko EOOC 41 2 21(60.1)20(59.1) 367 (348) Steve Richardson WCOC 41 2 19(54) 22(55) 367 (348) Adrian Turcanu OOC M35 41 2 28(83) 13(46) 367 (348) Bert Waslander OOC M55 41 2 27(99.1)14(46) 367 (348) Raymond Chung TOC M40 41 3 21(46) 10(22.3)10(99.2) 374 (355) Thorsten Graeve BAOC M35 40 1 40(3) 374 (355) Steve Hughes NEOH M45 40 2 24(22.2)16(28) 374 (561) Tim Walsh DVOA M55+ 40 2 23(14) 17(105) 374 (355) Terry Keegan NEOC M65 40 4 10(20) 10(35) 10(94) 10(95) 374 (355) Carl Moore LVOC M70 40 4 10(7) 10(93) 10(94) 10(95) 379 (360) Leif Anderson SAMM M21 39 1 39(2) 379 (360) Rick Armstrong SLOC M55 39 2 29(22.2)10(45) 379 (360) Ryan Konsella NTOA 39 2 20(71) 19(70) 379 (360) Matthew Spencer 39 2 21(43) 18(53) 379 (360) Ralph Tolbert DVOA M50 39 2 20(7) 19(28) 379 (360) Martin Hocking VICO M65 39 3 16(79) 12(78) 11(77) 379 (360) Mikhail Pekour CAOC M45 39 3 19(95) 10(93) 10(94) 386 (367) Jarvis Johnson FUMA M20 38 1 38(22.3) 386 (367) Mike Chin LAOC 38 2 28(47) 10(94) 386 (367) Max Suter TSN M55 38 3 16(3) 12(93) 10(94) 389 (370) Greg Walker LAOC M21 37 1 37(3) 389 (370) Alan Borst QOC M40 37 2 27(96) 10(28) 389 (370) Don Scott EOOC M65 37 2 19(59.1)18(60.1) 389 (370) Claude Winborn NTOA 37 2 19(71) 18(70) 389 (370) Piotr Zielczynski HVO M45 37 2 26(22.2)11(35) 394 (375) Martin Pardoe GVOC M40 36 1 36(50) 394 (375) Forest Pearson YOA M21 36 1 36(80.3) 394 (375) Stanislav Rachitskiy NEOH M50 36 1 36(22.2) 394 ( ) Dan Dwyer BAOC 36 2 21(104) 15(103) 394 (375) Jim Hawkings YOA M45 36 2 26(80.2)10(99.2) 394 (375) Chris Oram GVOC 36 2 19(9) 17(8) 400 (375) Gregoire Cormier Falcons 35 1 35(62) 400 (375) Noam Ravid NTOA 35 1 35(70) 400 ( ) Alar Ruutopolod KOC M45 35 1 35(102) 400 (375) Darryl Verheire FWOC M35 35 1 35(60.2) 400 (375) Jim Henderson WCOC M50 35 2 18(69) 17(68) 400 (375) Joseph Landers QOC M50 35 2 19(36) 16(37) 400 (375) James Lewis NTOA 35 2 21(71) 14(70) 400 (375) David Miller NEOC 35 2 19(11) 16(10) 400 (375) Robert Rice OCIN M21 35 2 25(6) 10(22.3) 400 (375) Daniel Russell FWOC M14 35 2 18(61) 17(34) 400 (375) Peter Snell NTOA M65 35 2 18(71) 17(70) 400 (375) Mike Swoboda SLOC M45 35 2 25(82) 10(45) 400 (375) Mario Christener HVO M18 35 3 15(95) 10(93) 10(94) 400 (375) Eric Tullis ICO M35 35 3 15(28) 10(22.3)10(45) 414 (394) Benjamin Bruder USMA M21 34 1 34(22.2) 414 (394) Tom Hollowell Jr. M45 34 1 34(45) 414 (394) Steve Levin RMOC M45 34 1 34(95) 414 (394) Nikolay Nachev COC 34 1 34(94) 414 (394) Mathias Persson NTOA M21 34 1 34(70) 414 (394) Sergei Zhyk DVOA M21 34 1 34(42) 414 (394) Leigh Bailey VICO M65 34 2 17(77) 17(78) 414 (394) Jakob Haldorsen WCOC 34 2 20(69) 14(68) 414 (394) Dan Walsh GAC 34 2 19(33) 15(39) 414 (394) Ed White O-Utah M35 34 2 24(93) 10(94) 414 (394) Sam Listwak QOC M50 34 3 14(35) 10(94) 10(95) 425 (405) Tom DeVries EOOC M35 33 1 33(80.3) 425 ( ) Lehel Fenyo GVOC M21 33 1 33(102) 425 (405) Yee Lut Tse FWOC M21 33 1 33(100) 425 (405) Stephen De Rego NEARA 33 2 17(33) 16(39) 425 (405) Walter Lyons ROC M65 33 2 23(84) 10(22.2) 425 (405) Croix Miller NTOA 33 2 23(71) 10(70) 425 (405) Sergey Terashkevich Jr. QOC M16 33 2 19(37) 14(51) 425 (405) Chuck Ferguson QOC M65 33 3 13(35) 10(22.2)10(45) 433 (414) David Frei SLOC M40 32 1 32(45) 433 (414) Rodney Hulstein YOA M21 32 1 32(80.3) 433 (414) Neal Trump USMA M20 32 1 32(22.2) 433 (414) Mattias Vangbo BAOC 32 1 32(92) 433 (414) Richard Czyz FWOC 32 2 19(79) 13(34) 433 (414) Karl Fredrickson HVO 32 2 22(29) 10(94) 433 (414) Kyle Hall FWOC M14 32 2 16(34) 16(61) 433 (414) Andrew Newson FWOC M55 32 2 18(78) 14(77) 433 (744) Csaba Tiszttarto HVO M35 32 2 22(105) 10(22.3) 433 (414) Donald Ross TOC M50 32 3 11(22.2)11(46) 10(99.2) 443 (423) Erik Eddy DVOA M18 31 1 31(28) 443 (423) Noah Elhardt LAOC M21 31 1 31(3) 443 (423) Dan Hurley YOA M35 31 1 31(80.3) 443 (423) Adam Jannetti USMA M20 31 1 31(22.2) 443 (423) Jeff Lewis GHO M21 31 1 31(46) 443 (423) Mark Blair BAOC M50 31 2 21(13) 10(12) 443 (423) Tiberiu Cioci GGO M21 31 2 21(18) 10(22.3) 443 (423) Rick Worner ROC M55 31 2 21(35) 10(99.2) 451 (433) Taavi Annus PTOC M21 30 1 30(85) 451 (433) Mark Geldmeier SLOC 30 1 30(81) 451 (433) Kevin Huff OLOU M20 30 1 30(21) 451 (433) Ryan Kelly YOA M21 30 1 30(80.3) 451 (433) Tim Lee CdeB M21 30 1 30(99.2) 451 (433) Roger Michel COC M21 30 1 30(1) 451 (433) Graeme Rennie GVOC M16 30 1 30(80.2) 451 ( ) Alan Stradeski Sage 30 1 30(102) 451 (433) Jon Terres M21 30 1 30(3) 451 (433) Rudy Williams OLOU M16 30 1 30(26) 451 (433) Mark Cancian QOC M55 30 2 15(36) 15(37) 451 (433) Sevastian Irimie GHO M40 30 2 20(18) 10(22.3) 451 (433) John-Eric Nelson WCOC 30 2 15(68) 15(69) 451 (433) Don Davis QOC M60 30 3 10(45) 10(94) 10(95) 451 (433) Peter Goodwin WCOC M50 30 3 10(93) 10(94) 10(95) 451 (433) Fedor Kleschev ORCA 30 3 10(93) 10(94) 10(95) 451 (433) Andrei Kleschev ORCA 30 3 10(93) 10(94) 10(95) 451 (433) Rolf Kuestner COC 30 3 10(93) 10(94) 10(95) 451 (433) Amos Meeks NEOC M14 30 3 10(93) 10(94) 10(95) 451 (433) Mark Parsons TSN M60 30 3 10(93) 10(94) 10(95) 451 (433) John Pascal RMOC M60 30 3 10(93) 10(94) 10(95) 451 (744) Oleg Shakhnovsky BAOC M60 30 3 10(23) 10(103) 10(104) 451 (433) Matt Skorina 30 3 10(93) 10(94) 10(95) 474 (455) Matthew Adams HOC M18 29 1 29(28) 474 (455) Andrew Barry ICO M40 29 1 29(22.1) 474 (455) David Cady BFLO M55 29 1 29(99.1) 474 (455) Jim Gordon CAOC M45 29 1 29(16) 474 (455) Arturs Intsons FLO M40 29 1 29(7) 474 (455) Carl Larsson CAOC M45 29 1 29(24) 474 (455) Jim Lee OOC 29 1 29(83) 474 (455) Paul Looker Fundy M35 29 1 29(99.2) 474 (455) Bruce Moore OLOU 29 1 29(49) 474 ( ) Eric Pevoto DVOA M35 29 1 29(105) 474 (455) Don Riddle SZOC M35 29 1 29(80.3) 474 (455) Stephan Sander OOC M45 29 1 29(46) 474 (455) Eugene Tsypnyatov M21 29 1 29(97) 474 (455) Gary Carpenter BAOC M55 29 2 17(13) 12(12) 474 (455) Mathew Hall FWOC M12 29 2 15(61) 14(34) 474 (455) Matt Hubbard OCIN M18 29 2 19(6) 10(22.2) 474 (455) Aguilar Juaquim NTOA 29 2 16(71) 13(70) 474 (455) David Levine M45 29 2 16(36) 13(37) 474 (455) Pelle Wahlstrom NEOC 29 2 18(43) 11(20) 493 (473) Audun Botterud M21 28 1 28(16) 493 (473) Randall McGarvey ROC 28 1 28(84) 493 (473) Malcolm McIvor OOC M65 28 1 28(99.1) 493 (473) Victor Nikolenko CAOC M21 28 1 28(24) 493 (473) Charlie Palmer GVOC 28 1 28(38) 493 (473) Jacob Pangle NTOA 28 1 28(70) 493 (473) Aleks Peterson QOC M16 28 1 28(22.2) 493 (473) Scott Prichard QOC M16 28 1 28(22.1) 493 (473) Colby Rickard PTOC 28 1 28(98) 493 (473) Derek Scott La Porte M16 28 1 28(28) 493 (473) Rob Stevens ROC 28 1 28(31) 493 (473) Steve Vaughan OCIN M40 28 1 28(22.2) 493 (473) Paul Vice OLOU 28 1 28(49) 493 (473) Stan Knight GAOC M65 28 2 14(7) 14(28) 509 (487) Chance Collard La Porte M16 27 1 27(28) 509 (487) Shaun Denny OLOU M20 27 1 27(21) 509 (487) Frank Dewitt ROC 27 1 27(31) 509 (487) Sergei Fedorov DVOA M21 27 1 27(15) 509 (487) Matt Foresman PTOC 27 1 27(85) 509 (487) Kimball Forrest AOC M45 27 1 27(80.2) 509 (487) Mark Gibbard 27 1 27(94) 509 (487) Joel Grasmeyer LAOC 27 1 27(47) 509 (487) Paul Guerrieri OLOU 27 1 27(22.1) 509 (487) Dominik Landowne 27 1 27(67) 509 (487) Airin Lee PTOC 27 1 27(40) 509 (487) Georg Nadorff ROC 27 1 27(31) 509 (487) Dougal Owen FWOC M18 27 1 27(60.3) 509 (487) Gabriel Piper FWOC 27 1 27(34) 509 (487) John Landers QOC M50 27 2 17(36) 10(37) 509 (487) Robert Paddock NTOA M50 27 2 17(7) 10(45) 509 (487) Gene Wemette NTOA 27 2 17(71) 10(70) 526 (504) Kevin Baldauf ICO 26 1 26(86) 526 (504) Mike Bertram DVOA 26 1 26(14) 526 (504) Bernard Breton HVO M40 26 1 26(17) 526 (504) Nick Cook OLOU M20 26 1 26(21) 526 (504) Allen Ernst SLOC 26 1 26(81) 526 (504) Sheldon Friesen CdeB M55 26 1 26(99.1) 526 (504) Peter Gogol OK 26 1 26(40) 526 (504) Miikka Kaira M21 26 1 26(16) 526 (504) Bill Meldrum OOC 26 1 26(83) 526 (504) Eric Moore OLOU 26 1 26(49) 526 (504) Tom Overbaugh DVOA M45 26 1 26(15) 526 (504) Brendan Shields CSU M21 26 1 26(53) 526 (504) Zachary Taron USMA M21 26 1 26(22.3) 526 (504) Robert Taylor WCOC 26 1 26(68) 526 (504) Adam Welsh QOC M14 26 1 26(22.1) 526 (504) Pete Olsten GCO M45 26 2 16(13) 10(12) 526 (504) Nick Preda GGO M35 26 2 16(18) 10(22.3) 544 (523) Jim Arsenault UNO M45 25 1 25(35) 544 (523) Ian Burnett YOA M45 25 1 25(80.2) 544 (523) Paul Clatterbuck PTOC 25 1 25(85) 544 (523) Scott Dickson SDO 25 1 25(47) 544 (523) Adam Doti BAOC 25 1 25(25) 544 (523) Wes Eklund OLOU M20 25 1 25(21) 544 (523) Richard Guttormson OOC 25 1 25(83) 544 (523) Elliott Hamilton QOC 25 1 25(51) 544 ( ) Wes Harrigan FWOC 25 1 25(101) 544 (523) Brian Hart BAOC 25 1 25(23) 544 (523) Tom Lamme ROC 25 1 25(31) 544 (523) Jack Lee GHO 25 1 25(99.1) 544 ( ) Roger MacLeod VICO 25 1 25(102) 544 (523) Kyle Peter CAOC M21 25 1 25(16) 544 (523) Jakob Van Dorp GHO M21 25 1 25(18) 544 (523) Parker Vaughan OCIN M12 25 1 25(22.1) 544 (523) Johnny Woodward 25 1 25(98) 544 (744) Scott Drumm CROC M40 25 2 15(102) 10(3) 544 (523) Jim Paschetto NEOC 25 2 15(20) 10(19) 563 (539) Davidson Beausejour OLOU 24 1 24(22.1) 563 ( ) John Campbell DVOA M45 24 1 24(105) 563 ( ) Matt Cover BAOC 24 1 24(103) 563 (540) Samuel Dinnar NEOC 24 1 24(11) 563 (540) Dragovan Dugaliic M40 24 1 24(16) 563 (540) Lars Fossum YOA M55 24 1 24(80.1) 563 (540) Dmitri Golovanov Ramblers M45 24 1 24(46) 563 (540) Manuel Huerta La Porte M16 24 1 24(28) 563 (540) Chris Johnson NTOA 24 1 24(70) 563 (540) Eugene Kiperman LAOC 24 1 24(47) 563 ( ) Todd Nowack VICO 24 1 24(102) 563 ( ) Murray Prime FWOC 24 1 24(101) 563 (540) Liran Raz OOC 24 1 24(83) 563 (540) Resinski DVOA 24 1 24(14) 563 (540) Jim Russell ROC 24 1 24(56) 563 (540) Mark Sciera ROC 24 1 24(31) 563 (540) Dan Skaggs SLOC 24 1 24(81) 563 (540) Kelly Sumner PTOC 24 1 24(40) 563 (540) Frankie Tse FWOC 24 1 24(87) 563 (540) Braeden Urbanek GHO 24 1 24(44) 563 (540) Jay Williams OLOU M20 24 1 24(21) 563 (540) Bill Erickson QOC 24 2 14(51) 10(36) 563 (540) George Ford QOC M45 24 2 14(36) 10(37) 563 (540) Dwight Johnson QOC M60 24 2 13(36) 11(37) 587 (561) Bob Burg DVOA M60 23 1 23(15) 587 (561) Thomas Cameron OLOU M20 23 1 23(21) 587 (561) John Clausen PTOC 23 1 23(98) 587 (561) Andrew Cornett OOC 23 1 23(99.2) 587 (561) Bruce Corning LAOC 23 1 23(47) 587 (561) Sean Deardorff 23 1 23(39) 587 (561) David Donovan SDO 23 1 23(86) 587 (561) Stephane Francour OOC 23 1 23(83) 587 (561) John Geier WCOC 23 1 23(68) 587 (561) Bob Huebner COO M55 23 1 23(22.2) 587 (561) Bob Ireland CNYO M50 23 1 23(56) 587 (561) Dave Koch 23 1 23(4) 587 (561) Jeff LaForce CAOC M45 23 1 23(16) 587 (561) Jeff Osborn HVO M50 23 1 23(29) 587 (561) Cody Seagroves 23 1 23(40) 587 (561) Paul Serafini ROC 23 1 23(31) 587 (561) Mike Shifman PTOC M60 23 1 23(85) 587 (561) Mike Vandenbosch GHO M21 23 1 23(27) 587 (561) John Warren QOC M15 23 1 23(22.1) 587 (561) Dennis Weber GHO 23 1 23(44) 587 (561) Curtis Weber GHO 23 1 23(44) 587 (561) Dan James 23 2 12(37) 11(36) 609 (586) Christopher Altweis 22 1 22(4) 609 (586) David Bondy TOC M35 22 1 22(46) 609 (586) Nate Clausen PTOC 22 1 22(98) 609 (586) Mitch Collinsworth CNYO 22 1 22(73) 609 (586) Jake Cook USMA M21 22 1 22(22.3) 609 (586) Chuck Crabb DVOA M50 22 1 22(15) 609 (586) Peter Dady CNYO M55 22 1 22(35) 609 (586) Jon Fleig ROC 22 1 22(31) 609 (586) Afan Jones YOA M45 22 1 22(99.2) 609 (586) Bob Kurus OOC 22 1 22(83) 609 (586) Bob Mastico GVOC 22 1 22(64) 609 (586) Mariusz Mocarski NEOC 22 1 22(10) 609 (586) Liberty Partridge OCIN 22 1 22(5) 609 (586) Justin Phillips OLOU M20 22 1 22(21) 609 (586) Marek Polinski NEOC 22 1 22(10) 609 (586) Jeff Porter CAOC M35 22 1 22(16) 609 (586) Timothy Powell GHO 22 1 22(57) 609 (586) Don Renfro SDO 22 1 22(86) 609 (586) Paul Rietzschel VIK M65 22 1 22(99.1) 609 (586) Brian Shepard USMA M21 22 1 22(22.2) 609 (586) Dylan Smith Kennesaw M18 22 1 22(28) 609 (586) Ingert Svard BAOC 22 1 22(92) 609 (586) Steve Tylock ROC 22 1 22(56) 609 (586) Adam Vyse FWOC 22 1 22(100) 609 (586) Dan Welch PTOC 22 1 22(40) 609 (586) Thomas Wells QOC 22 1 22(52) 609 (586) Cecil Conkle BAOC 22 2 12(89) 10(23) 636 ( ) Scott Brammer Whistler 21 1 21(102) 636 (613) Justin Deacon OLOU M15 21 1 21(22.1) 636 (613) Scott Deputy PTOC 21 1 21(98) 636 ( ) Mike Dippolito FWOC 21 1 21(101) 636 (613) Roman Enson QOC 21 1 21(51) 636 (613) Bob Groves DVOA M45+ 21 1 21(15) 636 (613) Gary Kraght BAOC 21 1 21(25) 636 (613) Larry Luko SDO 21 1 21(86) 636 (613) Neil Martin NEOC 21 1 21(53) 636 (613) Nick Snyckers GHO 21 1 21(57) 636 (613) Deron van Hoff BAOC 21 1 21(89) 636 (613) Rob Wagnon SLOC 21 1 21(45) 636 (613) Robin Wyatt-Stone COC M14 21 1 21(28) 636 (613) Alex Saltman BAOC 21 2 11(13) 10(12) 650 ( ) Ron Cook DVOA M45 20 1 20(105) 650 (626) David Finch GVOC 20 1 20(8) 650 (626) Jim Fleck NTOA 20 1 20(70) 650 (626) Chris Garner GHO 20 1 20(32) 650 (626) Linus Hamilton QOC 20 1 20(51) 650 ( ) Jim Helten GVOC 20 1 20(102) 650 (626) Mark Hunt BAOC 20 1 20(25) 650 (626) Erick LeBreton OCIN 20 1 20(6) 650 (626) Jeff Luko SDO 20 1 20(86) 650 (626) Danilo Malanczyj UKR M21 20 1 20(22.3) 650 (626) Erik Martinez CAOC M21 20 1 20(16) 650 (626) Juri Peepre YOA M45 20 1 20(99.2) 650 (626) Mike Schuh COC M50 20 1 20(28) 650 ( ) Phil Seorl FWOC 20 1 20(101) 650 (626) Victor Shnayder 20 1 20(30) 650 (626) Bill Strauss BAOC 20 1 20(89) 650 (626) Petr Vaughan OCIN M14 20 1 20(22.1) 650 (626) John Beck EWOC M55 20 2 10(77) 10(78) 650 (626) Scott Belmar ICO M45 20 2 10(22.2)10(45) 650 (626) Chad Davis BAOC M21 20 2 10(12) 10(13) 650 (626) Harold DeMoss BAOC M60 20 2 10(94) 10(95) 650 (626) Dean French BAOC 20 2 10(93) 10(95) 650 ( ) Terry Gleason BAOC 20 2 10(103) 10(104) 650 (626) Peter Golde COC M35 20 2 10(94) 10(95) 650 (626) Bill Gookin SDO M65 20 2 10(94) 10(95) 650 (626) Eugene Granovskiy COO M65 20 2 10(22.2)10(45) 650 (626) Robert Herschbach QOC 20 2 10(37) 10(51) 650 (626) Tyler Hertel OCIN M16 20 2 10(93) 10(95) 650 (626) Alex Izzo SMOC M40 20 2 10(22.3)10(99.2) 650 (626) Richard Opsahl 20 2 10(94) 10(95) 650 (626) Rich Parker SDO 20 2 10(93) 10(95) 650 ( ) Adam Ruskin BAOC 20 2 10(103) 10(104) 650 (626) Gale Teschendorf CAOC M45 20 2 10(45) 10(95) 650 (626) Bjorn Widerstrom BAOC 20 2 10(12) 10(13) 684 (655) David Box FWOC 19 1 19(87) 684 (655) Leo Dieleman EOOC 19 1 19(60.1) 684 (655) Wendell Doman BAOC 19 1 19(23) 684 (655) David Guiliano ROKS 19 1 19(5) 684 (655) Dan Kahn 19 1 19(19) 684 (655) Jong Lim QOC M16 19 1 19(22.2) 684 (655) Lowell Moulton BAOC 19 1 19(25) 684 ( ) Rich Plunkett DVOA M55 19 1 19(105) 684 (655) Nick Preys CAOC M40 19 1 19(16) 684 (655) Ian Smith 19 1 19(58) 684 (655) Sergey Tarashkevich QOC 19 1 19(51) 695 (666) Pete Bundschuh UNO M50 18 1 18(35) 695 (666) Mike Capper WAOC 18 1 18(99.2) 695 (666) Doug Cummings 18 1 18(55) 695 (666) Gordon Dunmore EOOC M45 18 1 18(59.1) 695 (666) Dean Guy QOC 18 1 18(51) 695 (666) Kirk Hahn GHO 18 1 18(32) 695 (666) Ken Horemans FWOC 18 1 18(87) 695 ( ) Kris Jewett FWOC 18 1 18(101) 695 (666) Jean-Pierre Launay Ramblers M35 18 1 18(46) 695 (666) Tom Nutt CAOC M50 18 1 18(16) 695 ( ) Paul San Giorgio BAOC 18 1 18(104) 695 (666) Eric Williams Kennesaw M16 18 1 18(28) 695 (666) John Wirzburger QOC M21 18 1 18(37) 708 (678) Peter Ackerman 17 1 17(69) 708 (678) Kent Hetherwick BAOC 17 1 17(92) 708 ( ) Dennis Kopp FWOC 17 1 17(101) 708 (678) Michael Lieder QOC 17 1 17(37) 708 (678) Francisco Ponce Kennesaw M18 17 1 17(28) 708 ( ) Michael Poulsen CROC 17 1 17(102) 708 (678) Paul Rashaw 17 1 17(55) 708 (678) James Rayburn SVO M40 17 1 17(45) 708 (678) Nick Shafer-Skelton SLOC M16 17 1 17(22.2) 708 (678) Olaf Tabur UNO M60 17 1 17(54) 708 (678) Donald Watson OOC M45 17 1 17(46) 708 (678) Tom Wolever TOC M40 17 1 17(18) 720 (688) Jean-Marc Devin Vikings M55 16 1 16(46) 720 (688) Jimmy Durham ALTOS 16 1 16(70) 720 (688) Gray Leet Sleepy Pony 16 1 16(20) 720 (688) Church Newman QOC 16 1 16(51) 720 (688) Tom Olds DVOA M40 16 1 16(15) 720 (688) Greg Porter 16 1 16(54) 720 ( ) Kevin Pugh GVOC 16 1 16(102) 720 (688) Joseph Sackett CAOC M40 16 1 16(45) 720 (688) Gary Thies HOC M55 16 1 16(7) 720 ( ) Jack Williams DVOA M65 16 1 16(105) 730 (697) St Aufranc Sleepy Pony 15 1 15(19) 730 (697) William Bankhead QOC 15 1 15(51) 730 (697) Craig Bennett NTOA 15 1 15(70) 730 (697) Alan Bernier 15 1 15(53) 730 (697) Tyson Dyck TOC M21 15 1 15(18) 730 (697) Paul Freeman USMA M20 15 1 15(22.2) 730 (697) Eric Rosenzweig BAOC 15 1 15(23) 730 (697) James Tasker EOOC M45 15 1 15(99.2) 730 (697) Rob Tryson EMPO M18 15 1 15(35) 730 (697) Nik Weber BAOC M35 15 1 15(3) 740 (707) Hunter Cornish DVOA M18 14 1 14(22.3) 740 (707) Ian Haag 14 1 14(53) 740 (707) Dave Hannon NE Track & Trail 14 1 14(43) 740 (707) Leo Kolshorn M21 14 1 14(15) 740 (707) Frank Markowitz BAOC 14 1 14(23) 740 (707) Alex Morcom FWOC M12 14 1 14(61) 746 (713) Stefan Bergstrom OOC M45 13 1 13(99.2) 746 (713) Donte Brown QOC M18 13 1 13(22.2) 746 (713) Jeff Brucker TSN M55 13 1 13(3) 746 ( ) John Chatwin GVOC 13 1 13(102) 746 (713) Stephen Dorego 13 1 13(53) 746 (713) Zachary Horne WCOC 13 1 13(68) 746 (713) Martin Kessel NEOC 13 1 13(19) 746 (713) Andrew Komm USMA M21 13 1 13(22.3) 746 (713) Mark Mace DVOA M55 13 1 13(7) 746 (713) Bill Papendick BAOC 13 1 13(89) 746 (713) Chris Power 13 1 13(20) 746 (713) Sean Shannon Kennesaw M16 13 1 13(28) 746 (713) Theo Verhoeven BAOC 13 1 13(23) 759 (725) Christopher Beckwith USMA M20 12 1 12(22.3) 759 (725) David Bennett NTOA 12 1 12(70) 759 (725) Jase Chin FWOC M21 12 1 12(61) 759 (725) Donald Craddick M40 12 1 12(3) 759 (725) Ed Edson QOC 12 1 12(51) 759 (725) Gilbert Garza La Porte M16 12 1 12(28) 759 (725) Andrew Hall FWOC M10 12 1 12(34) 759 (725) Rich Kelly RMOC M45 12 1 12(94) 759 (725) David Nicholas 12 1 12(19) 759 (725) Morton Olesson OOC M21 12 1 12(99.2) 759 (725) Chris Rees WCOC 12 1 12(68) 759 (725) David Stuart NEOC 12 1 12(20) 771 (737) Nadeem Bokhari FWOC M35 11 1 11(61) 771 (737) Drew Fruman NTOA 11 1 11(70) 771 (737) Shura Krechetov BAOC 11 1 11(23) 771 (737) John Mayer TSN M60 11 1 11(3) 771 (737) Ben Parson NEOC M14 11 1 11(19) 771 (737) Mike Pastore QOC 11 1 11(51) 771 (737) Mark Vail WCOC 11 1 11(68) 778 (744) David Arvelo QOC M18 10 1 10(22.2) 778 (744) James Augiola QOC 10 1 10(51) 778 (744) Frank Baukert ICO M35 10 1 10(22.3) 778 (744) Alan Beauchamp TOC M35 10 1 10(99.2) 778 (744) Richard Boehm OCIN M18 10 1 10(22.3) 778 (744) Bob Boltz NEOH M50 10 1 10(22.2) 778 (744) Daniel Bond VOC M40 10 1 10(45) 778 (744) Jim Carter OLOU M50 10 1 10(22.2) 778 (744) Roberto Cattaneo MNOC 10 1 10(95) 778 (744) Kevin Click OCIN M16 10 1 10(22.2) 778 ( ) Carl Coger VICO 10 1 10(102) 778 (744) Mike Cutter NTOA 10 1 10(70) 778 (744) Valeriy Doverov HVO M60 10 1 10(22.2) 778 (744) Carl Duke OLOU M18 10 1 10(22.2) 778 (744) Magnus Elhardt LAOC M45 10 1 10(3) 778 (744) Aaron Fairman USMA M21 10 1 10(22.3) 778 (744) Joe Ford QOC 10 1 10(51) 778 (744) Harvey Friedman COC 10 1 10(95) 778 (744) Spenser Girten OLOU M18 10 1 10(22.2) 778 (744) Zach Goodin OLOU M20 10 1 10(22.2) 778 (744) Allen Griffith USMA M21 10 1 10(22.3) 778 (744) Tor Gudmundsen EWOC 10 1 10(95) 778 (744) Jeff Hamilton OLOU M45 10 1 10(22.3) 778 (744) Phil Hawkes-Teeter EMPO M45 10 1 10(94) 778 (744) Nick Heath OCIN M18 10 1 10(22.2) 778 (744) Dale Helm QOC M18 10 1 10(22.2) 778 (744) Michael Hendricks USMA M40 10 1 10(22.3) 778 (744) Kyle Hertel OCIN 10 1 10(95) 778 (744) Fred Hillman QOC M70 10 1 10(22.2) 778 (744) Per Thomas Hollowell M21 10 1 10(45) 778 (744) Thomas Hollowell Sr. SMOC M65 10 1 10(45) 778 (744) Gregory Hope USMA M21 10 1 10(22.3) 778 (744) Bradley Hutchinson USMA M21 10 1 10(22.3) 778 (744) Thomas Jakubiak NEOC 10 1 10(20) 778 (744) Guy Jasmine QOC 10 1 10(51) 778 (744) Heath Johnson Ramblers 10 1 10(46) 778 (744) Thomas Johnston QOC 10 1 10(37) 778 (744) Tom Jones 10 1 10(19) 778 (744) Steve Kellogg NEOC 10 1 10(20) 778 (744) Oleg Koptelov Ramblers M35 10 1 10(99.2) 778 (744) Alex Kuestner COC 10 1 10(95) 778 (744) Bud Laird BAOC 10 1 10(95) 778 (744) Peter Laraia MNOC M14 10 1 10(45) 778 (744) Michael Laraia MNOC M10 10 1 10(45) 778 (744) Thomas Laraia MNOC M10 10 1 10(45) 778 (744) Peter Laurich OOC M45 10 1 10(46) 778 (744) Richard Lavine ROC M65 10 1 10(35) 778 (744) Aaron Layson OLOU M18 10 1 10(22.2) 778 (744) Jeremy LeBlanc Falcons M14 10 1 10(46) 778 (744) Matthew Lensing USMA M21 10 1 10(22.3) 778 (744) Mack Mace QOC 10 1 10(51) 778 (744) Guosas Martisius BAOC 10 1 10(12) 778 (744) Carl Muench QOC M40 10 1 10(22.3) 778 (744) Cameron Murray 10 1 10(93) 778 (744) Istvan Nagy DVOA M45 10 1 10(22.3) 778 (744) Patrick Nuss M35 10 1 10(3) 778 (744) Anton Pravdin GHO M14 10 1 10(46) 778 (744) Sergei Preobrazhensky COO M18 10 1 10(22.2) 778 (744) Peter Raine COO M55 10 1 10(22.2) 778 (744) Greg Sack OCIN M50 10 1 10(22.2) 778 (744) Scott Schmitz LAOC M21 10 1 10(3) 778 (744) Michael Schneiderman 10 1 10(94) 778 (744) Benjamin Scrivner USMA M20 10 1 10(22.3) 778 (744) Eric Smith CNYO M60 10 1 10(35) 778 (744) Bill Straka BAOC 10 1 10(23) 778 (744) Dennis Struble NEOC M60 10 1 10(35) 778 (744) Andy Stuart NEOC 10 1 10(20) 778 (744) Adam Szabo QOC 10 1 10(51) 778 (744) Kristaps Tamuzs NEOH M21 10 1 10(22.3) 778 (744) Boon Tan TOC M35 10 1 10(46) 778 (744) Jim Thompson LVOC 10 1 10(95) 778 (744) Max Thorne SLOC M40 10 1 10(22.2) 778 (744) Lee Todd QOC M55 10 1 10(36) 778 (744) Richard Waldo SMOC M50 10 1 10(22.2) 778 (744) William Wallace WCOC 10 1 10(68) 778 (744) Matt Wiegand OCIN M18 10 1 10(22.2) 778 (744) Joshua Wright FUMA M20 10 1 10(22.3) 778 (744) Douglas Wyatt COC M55 10 1 10(28) 778 (744) Rick Youngblood QOC 10 1 10(51) Race winners | Women's standings | Men's standingsList of Sprints included in the standings
# Date Club Points Men's winner Women's winner Course Setter 1 01/01 COC 30 Roger Michel Kelsey Breseman Eric Bone results | map 2 01/06 GHO 40 Mike Smith Samantha Saeger Magnus Johansson results | map 3 01/14 LAOC/SDO/US Team 45 Eric Bone Suzanne Armstrong V. Gusiatnikov results | map 4 02/04 OCIN 30 Kenny Fugate Sarah Laxton Matthew Robbins results | map 5 02/04 OCIN 30 Tom Svobodny Sarah Laxton Matthew Robbins results | map 6 02/04 OCIN 30 Mike Minium Beckey Schweinfest Matthew Robbins results | map 7 02/24 FLO/ US Team 45 Magnus Johansson Pavlina Brautigam Joe Brautigam results | map 8 02/26 GVOC 30 Thomas Nipen Anita O'Brien Louise Oram results | map 9 02/26 GVOC 30 Mike Smith Anita O'Brien Louise Oram results | map 10 03/05 NEOC/C 30 John Fredrickson Kristin Hall Jonathan Campbell results | map 11 03/05 NEOC/C 30 John Fredrickson Samantha Saeger Jonathan Campbell results | map 12 03/05 BAOC 30 Eric Bone Penny DeMoss Steve Gregg results | map 13 03/05 BAOC 40 Eric Bone Penny DeMoss Steve Gregg results | map 14 03/12 DVOA 30 Vadim Masalkov Angelica Riley Clem McGrath results | map 15 03/19 DVOA 30 Clem McGrath Dasha Babushok Karl Ahlswede results | map 16 03/19 CAOC 30 Maricel Olaru Anna Cunningham Joe Sackett results | map 17 03/19 HVO 30 Greg Balter Pavlina Brautigam Jeremy Colgan results | map 18 03/25 GHO 30 Patrick Goeres Julia Cioban results | map 19 04/02 NEOC 30 Jon Campbell Samantha Saeger Peter Amram results | map 20 04/02 NEOC 30 Ross Smith Kristin Hall Peter Amram results | map 21 03/25 OLOU 30 Dan Mattingly/Kevin Huff Edgar Paul results | map 22.1 04/01 OCIN (Ye/Wh) 30 Nathanial Lyons Masha Velichko Mike Minium results | map 22.2 04/01 OCIN (Gr/Br/Or) 40 Kenny Fugate Anna Shafer-Skelton Mike Minium results | map 22.3 04/01 OCIN (Red/Blue) 50 Patrick Goeres Pavlina Brautigam Mike Minium results | map 23 04/09 BAOC 30 Mark Prior Sarah Minarik Russell Neilson results | map 24 04/09 CAOC 30 Maricel Olaru Jim Gordon results | map 25 04/15 BAOC 30 Mattias Eriksson Barb Bryant Scott Aster results | map 26 04/15 OLOU 30 Rudy Williams results | map 27 04/19 GHO 30 Hans Fransson Barb Campbell results | map 28 04/21 COK 45 Vladimir Gusiatnikov Tori Borish Kris Harrison results | map 29 04/22 HVO 30 John Fredrickson Nadya Popova Daniel Schaublin results | map 30 04/25 CSU 30 Ross Smith Samantha Saeger Pia Kivisakk results | map 31 04/30 ROC 30 Sergey Dobretsov Stina Bridgeman Dick Detwiler results | map 32 05/03 GHO 30 Hans Fransson Marianna Weber Barb Campbell results | map 33 05/03 CSU 30 John Fredrickson Viktoria Brautigam Larry Berman results | map 34 05/03 FWOC 30 Mark Gregson Eileen Charles Jason English results | map 35 05/06 USMA/US Team 45 Ross Smith Pavlina Brautigam Peter Gagarin results | map 36 05/07 QOC 30 Tom Strat Peggy Dickison John Blaisdell results | map 37 05/07 QOC 30 David Onkst Peggy Dickison John Blaisdell results | map 38 05/07 GVOC 30 Magnus Johansson Louise Oram Thomas Nipen results | map 39 05/11 CSU 30 John Fredrickson Pia Kivisakk Ian Finlayson results | map 40 05/11 PTOC 30 Mike Eglinski Mary Jones Mike Shifman results | map 41 05/13 WCOC 45 Ross Smith Pavlina Brautigam Peter Goodwin results | map 42 05/13 WCOC 45 Will Hawkins Pavlina Brautigam Peter Goodwin results | map 43 05/16 CSU 30 Will Hawkins Samantha Saeger Jonathan Campbell results | map 44 05/17 GHO 30 Hans Fransson Barb Campbell 45 05/19 SLOC 50 Marten Bostrom Samantha Saeger Eric Buckley results | map 46 05/20 OOC 40 Hans Fransson Cherie Mahoney Isabelle Robert results | map 47 05/20 SDO 30 Rex Winterbottom Debbie Pilkey Dan Felitsky results | map 48 05/20 TSN 30 Mark Everett Peg Davis Jeff Brucker 49 05/20 OLOU 30 Dan Mattingly Mary Hamilton J Carter, R Mazzoli results | map 50 05/21 SAGE 40 Thomas Nipen Louise Oram Alan Vyse results | map 51 05/21 QOC 30 Tom Strat Peggy Dickison Kim Savard results | map 52 05/21 QOC 30 Nadim Ahmed Elena Tarashkevich Kim Savard results | map 53 05/24 CSU 30 Will Hawkins Samantha Saeger Sanna Sevanto results | map 54 05/27 NEOC 30 Peter Gagarin Pavlina Brautigam Phil Bricker results | map 55 05/27 NEOC 30 John Fredrickson Hillary Saeger Phil Bricker results | map 56 05/28 ROC 30 Ross Smith Samantha Saeger Mike Lyons results | map 57 05/31 GHO 30 Hans Fransson Marianna Weber 58 06/01 CSU 30 Will Hawkins Samantha Saeger Brendan Shields results | map 59.1 06/02 Barebones 30 Doug Dowell Christin Lundgren Martin Pardoe results | map 59.2 06/02 Barebones 30/40 Jonathan Winn Pam James Martin Pardoe results | map 59.3 06/02 Barebones 40 Mike Smith Martin Pardoe results | map 60.1 06/03 Barebones 40/30 Larry Gagnon Christin Lundgren Adrian Zissos results | map 60.2 06/03 Barebones 50/40 Jeff Watson Louise Oram Adrian Zissos results | map 60.3 06/03 Barebones 50 Patrick Goeres Adrian Zissos results | map 61 06/07 FWOC 30 Patrick Goeres Nicki Rehn Adrian Zissos 62 06/10 Fundy 40 Fraser Ross Carol Ross Harold McQuade results | map 63 06/11 GVOC 35 Mike Smith Louise Oram Magnus Johansson results | map 64 06/11 GVOC 35 Mike Smith Louise Oram Magnus Johansson results | map 65 06/17 HVO 35 Greg Balter Pavlina Brautigam John Fredrickson results | map 66 06/17 HVO 35 Mike Sandstrom Kseniya Popova John Fredrickson results | map 67 06/17 HVO 45 Joe Brautigam Pavlina Brautigam John Fredrickson results | map 68 06/18 WCOC 30 John Fredrickson Viktoria Brautigam Rick/Susan DeWitt results | map 69 06/18 WCOC 30 John Fredrickson Viktoria Brautigam Rick/Susan DeWitt results | map 70 06/24 NTOA 35 Noam Ravid Tatyana Svistun Tom Carr 71 06/24 NTOA 35 Yoshiro Tomita Sofie Petersson Tom Carr 72 07/02 WCOC 30 J-J Cote Samantha Saeger Charlie DeWeese 73 07/02 WCOC 30 J-J Cote Samantha Saeger Charlie DeWeese 74 07/02 MBOC 35 James Scarborough Kris Beecroft Mikell Platt 75 07/02 MBOC 35 Mikell Platt Brooke Mann Kris Beecroft 76 07/02 MBOC 35 James Scarborough Kris Beecroft Mary Jones 77 07/03 FWOC 40 Eric Bone Marie Catherine Bruno Jane Rowlands 78 07/03 FWOC 40 Eric Bone Marie Catherine Bruno Jane Rowlands 79 07/05 FWOC 30 Jason English Danielle Winslow Bill Jarvis 80.1 07/14 YOA 30 Greg Yarkie Christin Lundgren Ross Burnett 80.2 07/14 YOA 30 Graeme Rennie Dahria Beatty Ross Burnett 80.3 07/14 YOA 40 Brent Langbakk Pam James Ross Burnett 81 07/22 SLOC 30 Mark Geldmeier Mandy Wong Eric Buckley 82 07/22 SLOC 30 Eric Buckley David Frei 83 07/26 OOC 30 David Agar Kim Preston-Thomas Stefan Bergstrom 84 07/29 ROC 30 Tim Gorbold Stina Bridgeman Sergey Dobretsov 85 07/29 PTOC/OK 30 Taavi Annus Nancy Neuburger Dick Neuberger 86 07/30 SDO 30 Frederic Bedard Anna Urbanova Dan Felitsky 87 08/02 FWOC 30 Mark Gregson Nicki Rehn Bill Jarvis 88 08/04 BAOC 30 Andrejus Masalkovas Clare Durand Rex Winterbottom results | map 89 08/05 BAOC 30 Mikkel Conradi Clare Durand Vladimir Gusiatnikov results | map 90 08/05 OCIN 30 John Fredrickson Emily DeYoung Jon Rauschenbach results | map 91 08/05 OCIN 30 John Fredrickson Emily DeYoung Jon Rauschenbach results | map 92 08/06 BAOC 35 Vladimir Gusiatnikov Clare Durand Joe Scarborough results | map 93 08/09 LROC 30 Mark Everett Samantha Saeger Mikell Platt 94 08/11 LROC 40 Ross Smith Samantha Saeger Mikell Platt 95 08/15 LROC/Team 45 Eric Bone Samantha Saeger Mikell Platt 96 08/26 QOC 35 Eddie Bergeron Kris Beecroft Peggy Dickison 97 08/26 QOC 35 Eddie Bergeron Kris Beecroft Peggy Dickison 98 08/26 PTOC 30 Michael Eglinski Mary Jones Dick Neuberger 99.1 08/26 Guelph 40 Serghei Logvin Molly Kemp Nick Duca 99.2 08/26 Guelph 50 John Fredrickson Katarina Smith Nick Duca 100 09/02 FWOC 40 Brian May Marie Catherine Bruno Andree Powers 101 09/06 FWOC 30 Jonathan Winn Victoria Smith Adrian Zissos 102 09/09 GVOC 40 Mike Smith Louise Oram Adrian Zissos / Magnus Johansson 103 09/10 BAOC 30 Benjamin Legg Jackie Wong Andrew Masalkov 104 09/10 BAOC 30 Rex Winterbottom Jackie Wong Andrew Masalkov 105 09/10 DVOA 35 Clem McGrath Angelica Riley Wyatt Riley